|
Our Media/Results from Bella Vista Bronco XC Invitational
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2015 Results - Bella Vista Bronco XC InvitationalPublished by DyeStatCAL.com on Oct 17th 2015, 11:09pm
Bella Vista High School 10/17/2015
Bella Vista Bronco Cross Country Invitational - 10/17/2015
Willow Hills Cross Country Course - Folsom CA
Event 1 Boys 3400 Meter Run CC Frosh/Soph Large
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Salcido, Tyler 10 Oak Ridge 11:26.19 1
2 Low, Hayden 10 Bella Vista 11:26.75 2
3 Emerson, Michael 10 Armijo 11:29.79 3
4 Blankenburg, Benjamin 10 Bella Vista 11:32.29 4
5 King, Tristan 9 Bella Vista 11:33.79 5
6 LaSalle, Nathaniel 10 Bella Vista 11:34.19 6
7 Lack, Justin 10 Bella Vista 11:35.65 7
8 Meyers, Jackson 10 Folsom 11:37.66 8
9 Worthen, Miles 9 Jesuit 11:39.91 9
10 Lengtat, Erickson 9 Davis 11:49.35 10
1 Kiesow, Drew 10 Folsom 11:50.13 11
2 Hurd, Brandon 10 Jesuit 11:51.18 12
3 Lambert, Mark 10 McClatchy 11:55.46 13
4 Munoz, Mario 10 Franklin (S) 11:56.07 14
5 Guerrero, Juan 10 Armijo 11:56.47 15
6 Cochran, Spencer 9 Bella Vista 11:56.76 16
7 Ryan, Colin 9 Jesuit 11:57.07 17
8 Bonnifield, Ryan 10 Lincoln (S) 11:57.84 18
9 Schumann, Adam 9 Ponderosa 11:58.55 19
10 Spencer, Alex 9 Tracy 11:58.90 20
1 Mellick, Austin 10 Sheldon 11:59.47 21
2 Bradley, Ryan 9 Sheldon 12:05.17 22
3 Neria, Jack 9 Folsom 12:05.66 23
4 Cardozo, Brady 9 Beyer 12:06.36 24
5 Lowenstein, Joseph 10 Bella Vista 12:07.91 25
6 Wisely, Cameron 10 Tokay 12:08.27 26
7 Moddelmog, Jamie 10 Davis 12:08.68 27
8 Bricca, Lance 10 Oak Ridge 12:11.78 28
9 Vincent, David 10 Jesuit 12:14.38 29
10 Dix, Ryan 10 Armijo 12:14.69 30
1 Alderman, Gabriel 10 Bella Vista 12:17.31
2 Zabala, Miles 10 Davis 12:17.59 31
3 Kiesow, Wade 10 Folsom 12:18.82 32
4 Hayden-Brewer, Brian 10 McClatchy 12:19.63 33
5 Taylor, Christian 10 Ponderosa 12:20.04 34
6 Clark, Aaron 9 Oak Ridge 12:22.36 35
7 King, Taejon 10 Franklin (Eg) 12:22.97 36
8 Brannan, Colin 9 Jesuit 12:23.30 37
9 Weil, Nicholas 10 Folsom 12:23.77 38
10 Caslin, Seamus 9 Jesuit 12:24.23 39
1 Williams, Brad 9 Armijo 12:24.58 40
2 Bregman, Cameron 9 Tokay 12:24.87 41
3 Gai, Chris 10 Granite Bay 12:25.12 42
4 Union, Reese 10 Ponderosa 12:27.20 43
5 Young, Kyle 10 Jesuit 12:27.68 44
6 Easter, Ben 10 Folsom 12:28.50 45
7 Stanford, Connor 10 Granite Bay 12:28.79 46
8 Laine, Calin 9 Tahoe-Truckee 12:29.19 47
9 DeLaCruz, Homero 9 Tokay 12:29.65 48
10 Farrow, Conner 9 Beyer 12:32.09 49
1 Lamera, Vicente 9 Jesuit 12:33.60
2 Huang, Matthew 10 Lincoln (S) 12:34.39 50
3 Russell, Todd 9 Jesuit 12:34.66
4 Nichols, Stephen 10 Davis 12:34.93 51
5 Kustic, Russell 9 Jesuit 12:35.27
6 Vaccaro, Wyatt 10 Folsom 12:35.77 52
7 King, Damian 9 Bella Vista 12:37.16
8 Standefer, Kobe 9 Davis 12:37.52 53
9 Silva, Brandyn 10 Vacaville 12:37.82 54
10 Guldman, Jordan 9 Tahoe-Truckee 12:38.16 55
1 Belk, Evan 10 Davis 12:38.48 56
2 Drown, Collin 10 Davis 12:40.94 57
3 Arguello, JC 10 McClatchy 12:45.86 58
4 Kato, Corey 10 Vacaville 12:47.57 59
5 Brunette, James 10 Davis 12:50.29
6 Kong, Colin 9 Oak Ridge 12:51.89 60
7 Mendoza, Tanner 9 Elk Grove 12:52.97 61
8 Hatch, Chris 10 Bella Vista 12:54.70
9 McKim, Grayson 10 Davis 12:55.14
10 Daneluk, Jeremy 9 Franklin (Eg) 12:57.31 62
1 Huff, Cameron 9 Lincoln (S) 12:58.62 63
2 Bajaj, Akul 9 Franklin (Eg) 12:59.84 64
3 Bennion, Brian 10 Tracy 13:00.31 65
4 Francovich, Alek 9 Tokay 13:00.77 66
5 Noll, Steven 9 Jesuit 13:01.18
6 Ewens, William 9 Davis 13:01.52
7 Baer, Cole 10 Jesuit 13:03.24
8 Hansen, Zach 10 Lincoln (S) 13:05.08 67
9 Charles, Edward 10 Beyer 13:06.35 68
10 Mirano, Emil 10 Cosumnes Oaks 13:06.66 69
1 Jantz, Josh 9 Lincoln (S) 13:10.91 70
2 Chan, Anthony 10 Sheldon 13:12.16 71
3 Paguio, Jarred 10 Elk Grove 13:12.46 72
4 Bellas, Andrew 10 Oak Ridge 13:12.91 73
5 Session, AJ 9 Lincoln (S) 13:17.75 74
6 Russell, John 10 Folsom 13:19.28
7 Johnston, Alexzander 9 Beyer 13:22.16 75
8 Dilbeck, Teague 10 Granite Bay 13:23.03 76
9 Andaya, Julian 10 Oak Ridge 13:23.61 77
10 Larkin, Thomas 10 Granite Bay 13:25.19 78
1 Langsford, Gareth 9 Woodcreek 13:25.55 79
2 Chong, Nicholas 9 Woodcreek 13:25.85 80
3 Easter, James 9 Sheldon 13:26.30 81
4 Grimes, Kamil 9 Sheldon 13:26.62 82
5 Sindle, Shelby 10 McClatchy 13:27.48 83
6 Burns, James 9 Kimball 13:28.07 84
7 Whittemore, Baxter 10 Davis 13:28.73
8 Limtiaco, Bradley 10 Tracy 13:29.70 85
9 Ramirez, Sebastian 9 Oak Ridge 13:30.76 86
10 Beck, Nick 9 Granite Bay 13:31.31 87
1 Bauer-Martin, Xavier 10 McClatchy 13:31.66 88
2 Chau, Nathan 9 Tracy 13:32.21 89
3 Robertson, Brevin 9 Vacaville 13:34.29 90
4 Dang, Richard 10 Monterey Trail 13:34.88 91
5 Johnson, Josiah 10 Cosumnes Oaks 13:37.59 92
6 Valerio, Justin 10 Kimball 13:38.34 93
7 Maynard, Trevor 10 Vacaville 13:38.76 94
8 Ramalho, Octavio 10 Kimball 13:39.78 95
9 Sakazaki, Dayne 10 Folsom 13:40.22
10 Tabaie, Ethan 10 Granite Bay 13:42.20 96
1 Johnston, Christopher 10 Vacaville 13:43.60 97
2 Becerra, Adrian 10 Folsom 13:45.05
3 Jamora, Nicholas 9 Lincoln (S) 13:47.73 98
4 Oberth, Jason 10 Bella Vista 13:48.34
5 Propstra, Ids 9 Tahoe-Truckee 13:49.91 99
6 Loyola, Joshua 10 Monterey Trail 13:51.60 100
7 Loza, Jared 9 Woodcreek 13:57.04 101
8 Chavez, Isaiah 9 Vacaville 13:59.19 102
9 Smith, Wesley 10 Monterey Trail 13:59.62 103
10 Neff, Gabriel 9 Ponderosa 14:00.78 104
1 Mickelson, Matthew 9 Ponderosa 14:01.62 105
2 Palm, David 10 Vacaville 14:02.03 106
3 Mohaddess, Vaughn 10 Folsom 14:04.66
4 Wanket, Cameron 10 Lincoln (S) 14:05.94
5 Larkins, KC 9 Tahoe-Truckee 14:07.64 107
6 Van Dyke, Shuntaay 9 Sheldon 14:08.39 108
7 Magras, Clive 9 Folsom 14:10.61
8 Lemire, Joseph 9 Elk Grove 14:11.93 109
9 Wong, Jeremy 10 Cosumnes Oaks 14:12.53 110
10 Nelhams, Daniel 9 Oak Ridge 14:12.97
1 Kazla, Gaurav 10 Antelope 14:13.93
2 Keller, Ferenc 10 Oak Ridge 14:14.31
3 Lee, Bryant 10 Elk Grove 14:14.70 111
4 Hamilton, Alex 9 Ponderosa 14:15.07 112
5 Lovric, Dominik 10 Folsom 14:15.80
6 Ly, Dennis 9 Monterey Trail 14:16.23 113
7 Lehman, Albert 9 Tokay 14:16.70 114
8 Ito, Thomas 10 Cosumnes Oaks 14:21.02 115
9 Loggins, Parker 9 Oak Ridge 14:21.36
10 Gleim, Joshual 9 Cosumnes Oaks 14:26.43 116
1 Garibay, Julio 10 Franklin (S) 14:27.88 117
2 Tolentino, Matthew 9 Lincoln (S) 14:29.14
3 DeMesa, Jacob 10 Sheldon 14:30.27 118
4 Lee, Riki 10 Granite Bay 14:31.94 119
5 Abello, Jackson 9 Folsom 14:33.31
6 Gerigk, Matthew 9 McClatchy 14:35.28 120
7 Sidhu, Suraj 10 Folsom 14:36.87
8 Janice, Garrett 9 Oak Ridge 14:37.98
9 Garcia, Adrian 10 Chavez 14:39.07
10 Calderon, Demetrio 10 Kimball 14:40.39 121
1 Chikka, Rahul 10 Tracy 14:43.03 122
2 Dolan, Andrew 9 Granite Bay 14:44.60
3 Ford, Joshua 9 Bella Vista 14:45.58
4 Rodriguez, Harry 9 Tahoe-Truckee 14:46.42 123
5 Gutierrez, Bryan 9 Bella Vista 14:47.61
6 Jimenez, Nikolas 9 Woodcreek 14:50.47 124
7 Conwell, Zachary 9 Bella Vista 14:50.90
8 Silva, Juan 10 Armijo 14:51.44 125
9 Zhou, Henry Shuo Xing 9 Monterey Trail 14:51.94 126
10 Hobbs, Jack 10 Vacaville 14:54.29
1 Navarro, Brennon 10 Elk Grove 14:54.82 127
2 Tapia, Edgar 10 Antelope 14:58.46
3 Lu, Luong 10 Sheldon 15:00.07
4 Armstrong, Joseph 9 Lincoln (S) 15:00.58
5 Mayo, Forest 10 Tokay 15:02.77 128
6 Collins, Michael 9 Ponderosa 15:03.05 129
7 Ruiz, Efren 9 Franklin (S) 15:07.84 130
8 Singhasemanon, Campbell 9 Antelope 15:09.70
9 Klassen, James 10 Armijo 15:11.25 131
10 Hyder, Joshua 10 Ponderosa 15:13.59
1 Yu, Karney 10 Monterey Trail 15:13.84 132
2 Madrigal, Angel 9 Franklin (S) 15:17.71 133
3 Saenz, Alex 10 Tokay 15:18.65 134
4 Davis, Andre 9 Kennedy 15:21.32
5 Carr, Ethan 9 Folsom 15:25.87
6 Diaz, Julian 9 Woodcreek 15:45.80 135
7 Henderson, Bailey 9 Tracy 15:50.06 136
8 Casey, Brandon 9 Cosumnes Oaks 15:52.26 137
9 Cadenhead, Owen 9 Folsom 15:53.31
10 Taylor, Trenton 9 Elk Grove 16:01.77 138
1 DeAtley, Cameron 9 Beyer 16:05.11 139
2 Wade, Cameron 9 Granite Bay 16:12.26
3 Pawlak, Troy 12 Granite Bay 16:14.95
4 Vocal, Ethan 10 Kimball 16:15.30 140
5 Austin, Jake 9 McClatchy 16:32.64 141
6 Crist, Daniel 10 Vacaville 16:33.81
7 Fornito, Nathan 10 Tokay 16:36.00
8 Finn, Dylan 9 Folsom 16:45.74
9 Henson, Steven 9 Tracy 16:47.57 142
10 Norbutas III, Robert 9 Lincoln (S) 17:01.65
1 Foye, Demitri 9 Granite Bay 17:08.98
2 De Los Santos, Nathan 9 Woodcreek 17:29.97 143
3 Grupe, Jacob 9 Cosumnes Oaks 17:32.00 144
4 Nunnally, Erik 9 Beyer 19:29.93 145
5 Weaver, Dade 10 Bella Vista 19:57.01
6 Bourassa, Adrien 10 Bella Vista 20:00.00
7 Wong, Jerryl 9 Lincoln (S) 20:00.00
8 Tuyen, Dylan 9 Monterey Trail 20:00.00
9 Ou, Tyler 10 Ponderosa 20:00.00
10 Aldona, Esau 9 Chavez 20:00.00
1 Huynh, Bryant 10 Franklin (Eg) 20:00.00 151
2 Harding, Jonathan 9 Folsom 20:00.00
3 Wolfe, Brian 9 Tahoe-Truckee 20:00.00 149
4 Ly, Peter 10 Monterey Trail 20:00.00
5 Toan, Tyler 10 Franklin (Eg) 20:00.00 153
6 Sinclair-Lee, Ethan 9 Ponderosa 20:00.00
7 Weinhardt, Mark 9 Ponderosa 20:00.00
8 Villegas, Jacob 99 Beyer 20:00.00 146
9 Zhang, Jerry 9 Woodcreek 20:00.00
10 Draper, Kevin 9 Woodcreek 20:00.00 150
1 Carrasco, Christian 10 Folsom 20:00.00
2 Sanchez, Marcelino 9 Tokay 20:00.00
3 Vicze, Jordan 10 Bella Vista 20:00.00
4 Byerrum, Gregory 10 Cosumnes Oaks 20:00.00
5 Hill, Shane 10 Granite Bay 20:00.00
6 McCormack, Anthony 10 Franklin (S) 20:00.00 154
7 Warner, Michael 9 Bella Vista 20:00.00
8 Rodriguez, Jacob 10 Franklin (Eg) 20:00.00 152
9 Christensen, Tyler 9 Kimball 20:00.00 147
10 Copeland, Jake 9 Tokay 20:00.00
1 Rodriguez, Andres 11 River City 20:00.00
2 Nguyen, Aaron 9 Sheldon 20:00.00
3 Start, Riley 9 McClatchy 20:00.00
4 Roman, Ricardo 10 Tokay 20:00.00
5 Clark, Trevor 10 Tracy 20:00.00
6 Patel, Ishaan 9 River City 20:00.00
7 Zundel, Casey 10 Bella Vista 20:00.00
8 Lee, David 10 Monterey Trail 20:00.00 148
9 Sotomayor, David 9 Woodcreek 20:00.00
10 Womack, Henry 10 Kennedy 20:00.00
1 Garcia, Luciano 9 Kennedy 20:00.00
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Salcido, Tyler 10 Oak Ridge 11:26.19 1 1
2 Low, Hayden 10 Bella Vista 11:26.75 1 2
3 Emerson, Michael 10 Armijo 11:29.79 1 3
4 Blankenburg, Benjamin 10 Bella Vista 11:32.29 1 4
5 King, Tristan 9 Bella Vista 11:33.79 1 5
6 LaSalle, Nathaniel 10 Bella Vista 11:34.19 1 6
7 Lack, Justin 10 Bella Vista 11:35.65 1 7
8 Meyers, Jackson 10 Folsom 11:37.66 1 8
9 Worthen, Miles 9 Jesuit 11:39.91 1 9
10 Lengtat, Erickson 9 Davis 11:49.35 1 10
11 Kiesow, Drew 10 Folsom 11:50.13 2 11
12 Hurd, Brandon 10 Jesuit 11:51.18 2 12
13 Lambert, Mark 10 McClatchy 11:55.46 2 13
14 Munoz, Mario 10 Franklin (S) 11:56.07 2 14
15 Guerrero, Juan 10 Armijo 11:56.47 2 15
16 Cochran, Spencer 9 Bella Vista 11:56.76 2 16
17 Ryan, Colin 9 Jesuit 11:57.07 2 17
18 Bonnifield, Ryan 10 Lincoln (S) 11:57.84 2 18
19 Schumann, Adam 9 Ponderosa 11:58.55 2 19
20 Spencer, Alex 9 Tracy 11:58.90 2 20
21 Mellick, Austin 10 Sheldon 11:59.47 3 21
22 Bradley, Ryan 9 Sheldon 12:05.17 3 22
23 Neria, Jack 9 Folsom 12:05.66 3 23
24 Cardozo, Brady 9 Beyer 12:06.36 3 24
25 Lowenstein, Joseph 10 Bella Vista 12:07.91 3 25
26 Wisely, Cameron 10 Tokay 12:08.27 3 26
27 Moddelmog, Jamie 10 Davis 12:08.68 3 27
28 Bricca, Lance 10 Oak Ridge 12:11.78 3 28
29 Vincent, David 10 Jesuit 12:14.38 3 29
30 Dix, Ryan 10 Armijo 12:14.69 3 30
31 Alderman, Gabriel 10 Bella Vista 12:17.31 4
32 Zabala, Miles 10 Davis 12:17.59 4 31
33 Kiesow, Wade 10 Folsom 12:18.82 4 32
34 Hayden-Brewer, Brian 10 McClatchy 12:19.63 4 33
35 Taylor, Christian 10 Ponderosa 12:20.04 4 34
36 Clark, Aaron 9 Oak Ridge 12:22.36 4 35
37 King, Taejon 10 Franklin (Eg) 12:22.97 4 36
38 Brannan, Colin 9 Jesuit 12:23.30 4 37
39 Weil, Nicholas 10 Folsom 12:23.77 4 38
40 Caslin, Seamus 9 Jesuit 12:24.23 4 39
41 Williams, Brad 9 Armijo 12:24.58 5 40
42 Bregman, Cameron 9 Tokay 12:24.87 5 41
43 Gai, Chris 10 Granite Bay 12:25.12 5 42
44 Union, Reese 10 Ponderosa 12:27.20 5 43
45 Young, Kyle 10 Jesuit 12:27.68 5 44
46 Easter, Ben 10 Folsom 12:28.50 5 45
47 Stanford, Connor 10 Granite Bay 12:28.79 5 46
48 Laine, Calin 9 Tahoe-Truckee 12:29.19 5 47
49 DeLaCruz, Homero 9 Tokay 12:29.65 5 48
50 Farrow, Conner 9 Beyer 12:32.09 5 49
51 Lamera, Vicente 9 Jesuit 12:33.60 6
52 Huang, Matthew 10 Lincoln (S) 12:34.39 6 50
53 Russell, Todd 9 Jesuit 12:34.66 6
54 Nichols, Stephen 10 Davis 12:34.93 6 51
55 Kustic, Russell 9 Jesuit 12:35.27 6
56 Vaccaro, Wyatt 10 Folsom 12:35.77 6 52
57 King, Damian 9 Bella Vista 12:37.16 6
58 Standefer, Kobe 9 Davis 12:37.52 6 53
59 Silva, Brandyn 10 Vacaville 12:37.82 6 54
60 Guldman, Jordan 9 Tahoe-Truckee 12:38.16 6 55
61 Belk, Evan 10 Davis 12:38.48 7 56
62 Drown, Collin 10 Davis 12:40.94 7 57
63 Arguello, JC 10 McClatchy 12:45.86 7 58
64 Kato, Corey 10 Vacaville 12:47.57 7 59
65 Brunette, James 10 Davis 12:50.29 7
66 Kong, Colin 9 Oak Ridge 12:51.89 7 60
67 Mendoza, Tanner 9 Elk Grove 12:52.97 7 61
68 Hatch, Chris 10 Bella Vista 12:54.70 7
69 McKim, Grayson 10 Davis 12:55.14 7
70 Daneluk, Jeremy 9 Franklin (Eg) 12:57.31 7 62
71 Huff, Cameron 9 Lincoln (S) 12:58.62 8 63
72 Bajaj, Akul 9 Franklin (Eg) 12:59.84 8 64
73 Bennion, Brian 10 Tracy 13:00.31 8 65
74 Francovich, Alek 9 Tokay 13:00.77 8 66
75 Noll, Steven 9 Jesuit 13:01.18 8
76 Ewens, William 9 Davis 13:01.52 8
77 Baer, Cole 10 Jesuit 13:03.24 8
78 Hansen, Zach 10 Lincoln (S) 13:05.08 8 67
79 Charles, Edward 10 Beyer 13:06.35 8 68
80 Mirano, Emil 10 Cosumnes Oaks 13:06.66 8 69
81 Jantz, Josh 9 Lincoln (S) 13:10.91 9 70
82 Chan, Anthony 10 Sheldon 13:12.16 9 71
83 Paguio, Jarred 10 Elk Grove 13:12.46 9 72
84 Bellas, Andrew 10 Oak Ridge 13:12.91 9 73
85 Session, AJ 9 Lincoln (S) 13:17.75 9 74
86 Russell, John 10 Folsom 13:19.28 9
87 Johnston, Alexzander 9 Beyer 13:22.16 9 75
88 Dilbeck, Teague 10 Granite Bay 13:23.03 9 76
89 Andaya, Julian 10 Oak Ridge 13:23.61 9 77
90 Larkin, Thomas 10 Granite Bay 13:25.19 9 78
91 Langsford, Gareth 9 Woodcreek 13:25.55 10 79
92 Chong, Nicholas 9 Woodcreek 13:25.85 10 80
93 Easter, James 9 Sheldon 13:26.30 10 81
94 Grimes, Kamil 9 Sheldon 13:26.62 10 82
95 Sindle, Shelby 10 McClatchy 13:27.48 10 83
96 Burns, James 9 Kimball 13:28.07 10 84
97 Whittemore, Baxter 10 Davis 13:28.73 10
98 Limtiaco, Bradley 10 Tracy 13:29.70 10 85
99 Ramirez, Sebastian 9 Oak Ridge 13:30.76 10 86
100 Beck, Nick 9 Granite Bay 13:31.31 10 87
101 Bauer-Martin, Xavier 10 McClatchy 13:31.66 11 88
102 Chau, Nathan 9 Tracy 13:32.21 11 89
103 Robertson, Brevin 9 Vacaville 13:34.29 11 90
104 Dang, Richard 10 Monterey Trail 13:34.88 11 91
105 Johnson, Josiah 10 Cosumnes Oaks 13:37.59 11 92
106 Valerio, Justin 10 Kimball 13:38.34 11 93
107 Maynard, Trevor 10 Vacaville 13:38.76 11 94
108 Ramalho, Octavio 10 Kimball 13:39.78 11 95
109 Sakazaki, Dayne 10 Folsom 13:40.22 11
110 Tabaie, Ethan 10 Granite Bay 13:42.20 11 96
111 Johnston, Christopher 10 Vacaville 13:43.60 12 97
112 Becerra, Adrian 10 Folsom 13:45.05 12
113 Jamora, Nicholas 9 Lincoln (S) 13:47.73 12 98
114 Oberth, Jason 10 Bella Vista 13:48.34 12
115 Propstra, Ids 9 Tahoe-Truckee 13:49.91 12 99
116 Loyola, Joshua 10 Monterey Trail 13:51.60 12 100
117 Loza, Jared 9 Woodcreek 13:57.04 12 101
118 Chavez, Isaiah 9 Vacaville 13:59.19 12 102
119 Smith, Wesley 10 Monterey Trail 13:59.62 12 103
120 Neff, Gabriel 9 Ponderosa 14:00.78 12 104
121 Mickelson, Matthew 9 Ponderosa 14:01.62 13 105
122 Palm, David 10 Vacaville 14:02.03 13 106
123 Mohaddess, Vaughn 10 Folsom 14:04.66 13
124 Wanket, Cameron 10 Lincoln (S) 14:05.94 13
125 Larkins, KC 9 Tahoe-Truckee 14:07.64 13 107
126 Van Dyke, Shuntaay 9 Sheldon 14:08.39 13 108
127 Magras, Clive 9 Folsom 14:10.61 13
128 Lemire, Joseph 9 Elk Grove 14:11.93 13 109
129 Wong, Jeremy 10 Cosumnes Oaks 14:12.53 13 110
130 Nelhams, Daniel 9 Oak Ridge 14:12.97 13
131 Kazla, Gaurav 10 Antelope 14:13.93 14
132 Keller, Ferenc 10 Oak Ridge 14:14.31 14
133 Lee, Bryant 10 Elk Grove 14:14.70 14 111
134 Hamilton, Alex 9 Ponderosa 14:15.07 14 112
135 Lovric, Dominik 10 Folsom 14:15.80 14
136 Ly, Dennis 9 Monterey Trail 14:16.23 14 113
137 Lehman, Albert 9 Tokay 14:16.70 14 114
138 Ito, Thomas 10 Cosumnes Oaks 14:21.02 14 115
139 Loggins, Parker 9 Oak Ridge 14:21.36 14
140 Gleim, Joshual 9 Cosumnes Oaks 14:26.43 14 116
141 Garibay, Julio 10 Franklin (S) 14:27.88 15 117
142 Tolentino, Matthew 9 Lincoln (S) 14:29.14 15
143 DeMesa, Jacob 10 Sheldon 14:30.27 15 118
144 Lee, Riki 10 Granite Bay 14:31.94 15 119
145 Abello, Jackson 9 Folsom 14:33.31 15
146 Gerigk, Matthew 9 McClatchy 14:35.28 15 120
147 Sidhu, Suraj 10 Folsom 14:36.87 15
148 Janice, Garrett 9 Oak Ridge 14:37.98 15
149 Garcia, Adrian 10 Chavez 14:39.07 15
150 Calderon, Demetrio 10 Kimball 14:40.39 15 121
151 Chikka, Rahul 10 Tracy 14:43.03 16 122
152 Dolan, Andrew 9 Granite Bay 14:44.60 16
153 Ford, Joshua 9 Bella Vista 14:45.58 16
154 Rodriguez, Harry 9 Tahoe-Truckee 14:46.42 16 123
155 Gutierrez, Bryan 9 Bella Vista 14:47.61 16
156 Jimenez, Nikolas 9 Woodcreek 14:50.47 16 124
157 Conwell, Zachary 9 Bella Vista 14:50.90 16
158 Silva, Juan 10 Armijo 14:51.44 16 125
159 Zhou, Henry Shuo Xing 9 Monterey Trail 14:51.94 16 126
160 Hobbs, Jack 10 Vacaville 14:54.29 16
161 Navarro, Brennon 10 Elk Grove 14:54.82 17 127
162 Tapia, Edgar 10 Antelope 14:58.46 17
163 Lu, Luong 10 Sheldon 15:00.07 17
164 Armstrong, Joseph 9 Lincoln (S) 15:00.58 17
165 Mayo, Forest 10 Tokay 15:02.77 17 128
166 Collins, Michael 9 Ponderosa 15:03.05 17 129
167 Ruiz, Efren 9 Franklin (S) 15:07.84 17 130
168 Singhasemanon, Campbell 9 Antelope 15:09.70 17
169 Klassen, James 10 Armijo 15:11.25 17 131
170 Hyder, Joshua 10 Ponderosa 15:13.59 17
171 Yu, Karney 10 Monterey Trail 15:13.84 18 132
172 Madrigal, Angel 9 Franklin (S) 15:17.71 18 133
173 Saenz, Alex 10 Tokay 15:18.65 18 134
174 Davis, Andre 9 Kennedy 15:21.32 18
175 Carr, Ethan 9 Folsom 15:25.87 18
176 Diaz, Julian 9 Woodcreek 15:45.80 18 135
177 Henderson, Bailey 9 Tracy 15:50.06 18 136
178 Casey, Brandon 9 Cosumnes Oaks 15:52.26 18 137
179 Cadenhead, Owen 9 Folsom 15:53.31 18
180 Taylor, Trenton 9 Elk Grove 16:01.77 18 138
181 DeAtley, Cameron 9 Beyer 16:05.11 19 139
182 Wade, Cameron 9 Granite Bay 16:12.26 19
183 Pawlak, Troy 12 Granite Bay 16:14.95 19
184 Vocal, Ethan 10 Kimball 16:15.30 19 140
185 Austin, Jake 9 McClatchy 16:32.64 19 141
186 Crist, Daniel 10 Vacaville 16:33.81 19
187 Fornito, Nathan 10 Tokay 16:36.00 19
188 Finn, Dylan 9 Folsom 16:45.74 19
189 Henson, Steven 9 Tracy 16:47.57 19 142
190 Norbutas III, Robert 9 Lincoln (S) 17:01.65 19
191 Foye, Demitri 9 Granite Bay 17:08.98 20
192 De Los Santos, Nathan 9 Woodcreek 17:29.97 20 143
193 Grupe, Jacob 9 Cosumnes Oaks 17:32.00 20 144
194 Nunnally, Erik 9 Beyer 19:29.93 20 145
195 Weaver, Dade 10 Bella Vista 19:57.01 20
196 Christensen, Tyler 9 Kimball 20:00.00 22 147
196 Copeland, Jake 9 Tokay 20:00.00 22
196 Rodriguez, Jacob 10 Franklin (Eg) 20:00.00 22 152
196 Nguyen, Aaron 9 Sheldon 20:00.00 23
196 Rodriguez, Andres 11 River City 20:00.00 23
196 Hill, Shane 10 Granite Bay 20:00.00 22
196 Byerrum, Gregory 10 Cosumnes Oaks 20:00.00 22
196 Warner, Michael 9 Bella Vista 20:00.00 22
196 McCormack, Anthony 10 Franklin (S) 20:00.00 22 154
196 Lee, David 10 Monterey Trail 20:00.00 23 148
196 Sotomayor, David 9 Woodcreek 20:00.00 23
196 Zundel, Casey 10 Bella Vista 20:00.00 23
196 Garcia, Luciano 9 Kennedy 20:00.00 24
196 Womack, Henry 10 Kennedy 20:00.00 23
196 Roman, Ricardo 10 Tokay 20:00.00 23
196 Start, Riley 9 McClatchy 20:00.00 23
196 Patel, Ishaan 9 River City 20:00.00 23
196 Clark, Trevor 10 Tracy 20:00.00 23
196 Huynh, Bryant 10 Franklin (Eg) 20:00.00 21 151
196 Harding, Jonathan 9 Folsom 20:00.00 21
196 Aldona, Esau 9 Chavez 20:00.00 20
196 Ly, Peter 10 Monterey Trail 20:00.00 21
196 Wolfe, Brian 9 Tahoe-Truckee 20:00.00 21 149
196 Wong, Jerryl 9 Lincoln (S) 20:00.00 20
196 Bourassa, Adrien 10 Bella Vista 20:00.00 20
196 Ou, Tyler 10 Ponderosa 20:00.00 20
196 Tuyen, Dylan 9 Monterey Trail 20:00.00 20
196 Draper, Kevin 9 Woodcreek 20:00.00 21 150
196 Carrasco, Christian 10 Folsom 20:00.00 22
196 Zhang, Jerry 9 Woodcreek 20:00.00 21
196 Vicze, Jordan 10 Bella Vista 20:00.00 22
196 Sanchez, Marcelino 9 Tokay 20:00.00 22
196 Sinclair-Lee, Ethan 9 Ponderosa 20:00.00 21
196 Toan, Tyler 10 Franklin (Eg) 20:00.00 21 153
196 Villegas, Jacob 99 Beyer 20:00.00 21 146
196 Weinhardt, Mark 9 Ponderosa 20:00.00 21
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Bella Vista 24 2 4 5 6 7 16 25 2 4
Total Time: 57:42.67
Average: 11:32.54
2 Jesuit 104 9 12 17 29 37 39 44 9 12
Total Time: 1:00:05.84
Average: 12:01.17
3 Folsom 112 8 11 23 32 38 45 52 8 11
Total Time: 1:00:16.04
Average: 12:03.21
4 Davis 172 10 27 31 51 53 56 57 10 27
Total Time: 1:01:28.07
Average: 12:17.62
5 Oak Ridge 197 1 28 35 60 73 77 86 1 28
Total Time: 1:02:05.13
Average: 12:25.03
6 Armijo 213 3 15 30 40 125 131 3 15 30
Total Time: 1:02:56.97
Average: 12:35.40
7 Lincoln (S) 268 18 50 63 67 70 74 98 18 50
Total Time: 1:03:46.84
Average: 12:45.37
8 McClatchy 275 13 33 58 83 88 120 141 13 33
Total Time: 1:04:00.09
Average: 12:48.02
9 Sheldon 277 21 22 71 81 82 108 118 21 22
Total Time: 1:04:09.72
Average: 12:49.95
10 Tokay 295 26 41 48 66 114 128 134 26 41
Total Time: 1:04:20.26
Average: 12:52.06
11 Ponderosa 305 19 34 43 104 105 112 129 19 34
Total Time: 1:04:48.19
Average: 12:57.64
12 Granite Bay 329 42 46 76 78 87 96 119 42 46
Total Time: 1:05:13.44
Average: 13:02.69
13 Beyer 355 24 49 68 75 139 145 146 24 49
Total Time: 1:07:12.07
Average: 13:26.42
14 Tracy 381 20 65 85 89 122 136 142 20 65
Total Time: 1:06:44.15
Average: 13:20.83
15 Vacaville 394 54 59 90 94 97 102 106 54 59
Total Time: 1:06:22.04
Average: 13:16.41
16 Tahoe-Truckee 431 47 55 99 107 123 149 47 55 99
Total Time: 1:07:51.32
Average: 13:34.27
17 Franklin (Eg) 466 36 62 64 151 153 152 36 62 64
Total Time: 1:18:20.12
Average: 15:40.03
18 Elk Grove 480 61 72 109 111 127 138 61 72 109
Total Time: 1:09:26.88
Average: 13:53.38
19 Cosumnes Oaks 502 69 92 110 115 116 137 144 69 92
Total Time: 1:09:44.23
Average: 13:56.85
20 Woodcreek 519 79 80 101 124 135 143 150 79 80
Total Time: 1:11:24.71
Average: 14:16.95
21 Monterey Trail 533 91 100 103 113 126 132 148 91 100
Total Time: 1:10:34.27
Average: 14:06.86
22 Kimball 533 84 93 95 121 140 147 84 93 95
Total Time: 1:11:41.88
Average: 14:20.38
23 Franklin (S) 548 14 117 130 133 154 14 117 130 133
Total Time: 1:16:49.50
Average: 15:21.90
Event 3 Boys 3400 Meter Run CC Frosh/Soph Small
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Ettinger, Connor 9 Rio Americano 11:42.62 1
2 Schoonmaker, JC 10 North Tahoe 11:45.60 2
3 Olson, Kaj 10 Rio Americano 12:00.66 3
4 Hurtado, Jesse 9 Sierra 12:00.97 4
5 Salvatori, Jensen 9 Rio Americano 12:01.33 5
6 Murphy, Jack 9 Rio Americano 12:01.67 6
7 Moore, Reed 9 Rio Americano 12:06.74 7
8 Reimers, Xander 9 Inderkum 12:07.12 8
9 Williams, Jack 9 Del Oro 12:12.78 9
10 Sanchez, Nicholas 10 Inderkum 12:15.42 10
1 Ghezae, Isaias 10 Sierra 12:18.28 11
2 Rodriguez, Saul 10 El Dorado 12:20.05 12
3 Montes, Sabas 9 Sierra 12:20.37 13
4 Moore, Wesley 9 Placer 12:21.69 14
5 Blumenthal, Tim 10 El Dorado 12:22.11 15
6 Frank, Sam 10 Del Oro 12:23.89 16
7 Keenan, Keir 9 Mira Loma 12:27.85 17
8 Moley, Brendan 9 Placer 12:29.71 18
9 Hoenig, Jacob 9 Benicia 12:34.27 19
10 Hein, Wyatt 10 West Valley 12:35.95 20
1 Fragola, Adam 10 Placer 12:36.31 21
2 Chan, Tyler 9 West Valley 12:37.53 22
3 Howell, Daniel 10 Vista Del La 12:38.71 23
4 Bingham, Parker 10 Del Oro 12:39.68 24
5 White, Sam 10 Piedmont 12:40.35 25
6 Griffitts, Mark 10 Placer 12:41.29 26
7 Puppo, Thomas 10 Del Oro 12:44.15 27
8 Thayer, Dylan 9 Piedmont 12:48.01 28
9 Northouse, Stephen 9 Vista Del La 12:48.38 29
10 Cannon, Brooks 10 Sierra 12:49.25 30
1 West, Alex 10 Vista Del La 12:49.94 31
2 Linder, James 9 Placer 12:50.73 32
3 Soelzer, Austin 10 Vista Del La 12:51.30 33
4 Sellers, Cooper 9 Sierra 12:52.04 34
5 Bassett, Haden 9 West Valley 12:52.76 35
6 Kaspari, Jake 9 Rio Americano 12:54.65 36
7 Carey, Andre 9 Del Oro 12:57.01 37
8 Colborn, Hunter 10 Calaveras 12:57.95 38
9 Titterton, Vincent 10 Piedmont 12:59.65 39
10 Lyons, Jacob 10 Del Oro 13:00.05 40
1 Inclan, Jake 10 North Tahoe 13:02.25 41
2 Flamm, Carson 10 Mira Loma 13:03.32 42
3 Gramanz, Jacob 9 North Tahoe 13:04.23 43
4 Jones, Brenden 9 Vista Del La 13:04.94 44
5 Prettyman, Nathan 10 El Dorado 13:05.72 45
6 Jukes, Aiden 10 River Valley 13:07.14
7 Koller, Lukas 9 Mira Loma 13:08.53 46
8 Samuelson, William 9 Rio Americano 13:09.25 47
9 Bister, Owen 10 Rio Americano 13:10.84
10 Davis-Macias, Mahkai 9 West Campus 13:15.15 48
1 Hacker, Riley 9 North Tahoe 13:15.56 49
2 Chamberlain Carr, Zach 9 Piedmont 13:18.28 51
3 Fisk, Aidan 10 Inderkum 13:18.28 50
4 Parrotte, Matt 9 Lincoln-L 13:19.24 52
5 Powers, Ethan 9 Del Oro 13:20.02 53
6 MacNeil, Ross 10 Sage Ridge 13:20.46
7 Drennan, Liam 12 El Dorado 13:20.84 54
8 Ratinsky, Aviv 9 Piedmont 13:25.33 55
9 Leyva, Frankie 9 Sierra 13:30.35 56
10 Roske, Max 9 North Tahoe 13:32.11 57
1 Cramer, Landon 9 West Valley 13:32.51 58
2 Jackson, Harrison 10 Ripon 13:32.99 59
3 Rivera, Keoni 9 Union Mine 13:33.47
4 Burdick, Sam 10 Union Mine 13:33.89
5 Jenkins, Dillon 9 Incline 13:34.29
6 Cooper, Henry 9 Piedmont 13:34.78 60
7 Junaidi, James 9 Vista Del La 13:35.33 61
8 Powell, Cole 10 Incline 13:35.71
9 Ruvalcaba, Orlando 9 West Campus 13:36.19 62
10 Mason, Zack 9 Inderkum 13:38.15 63
1 Frederick, Collin 9 Western Sier 13:40.12 64
2 Slane, Merrick 9 Placer 13:40.87 65
3 Buford, Ethan 9 Dixon 13:44.15 66
4 Modena, Antonio 9 Inderkum 13:45.11 67
5 Salvatierra, Lambert 9 West Valley 13:47.23 68
6 Jeppson, Hunter 9 Del Oro 13:48.93
7 Burrows, Dominic 10 Sierra 13:49.93 69
8 Nascimento, Trenton 9 Escalon 13:51.26 70
9 Bedient, Nelson 12 Incline 13:55.88
10 Estrada, Xavier 10 Fairfield 13:56.30
1 Cloeter, Philip 9 Mira Loma 13:56.76 71
2 Lang, Fernando 10 Benicia 13:57.60 72
3 Lewis, Brenden 10 Rio Americano 13:58.24
4 Eriksson, Augie 9 Mira Loma 13:58.93 73
5 Luis, Daniel 9 Escalon 13:59.93 74
6 Weinholz, Josh 12 El Dorado 14:00.48 75
7 Datta, Sayak 9 Vista Del La 14:01.37 76
8 Harris, Shawn 10 Colfax 14:02.97
9 Foster, Ian 9 Dixon 14:03.37 77
10 Veneracion, Santiago 10 Dixon 14:03.77 78
1 Morrison, Cooper 9 Calaveras 14:04.19 79
2 Inman, David 9 Lincoln-L 14:05.09 80
3 von Chance-Stutler, Shaw 10 Vista Del La 14:05.51
4 Gil, Martin 9 Mountain House 14:05.93
5 Torneros, Myles 9 West Campus 14:06.41 81
6 Borchin, Lucas 9 Calaveras 14:07.25 82
7 Correa, David 9 Sierra 14:11.96
8 Megenney, Tim 10 Escalon 14:13.48 83
9 Wolf, Brent 9 Incline 14:14.03
10 Sanchez, Anthony 9 Ripon 14:14.45 84
1 Hipsley, Connor 10 North Tahoe 14:15.79 85
2 Boyce, Hunter 10 Del Oro 14:16.22
3 Modena, Gianni 10 Inderkum 14:16.72 86
4 Bean, Wilson 9 Del Oro 14:17.26
5 Lopez, Cruz 9 West Campus 14:17.80 87
6 Lee, Austin 9 Placer 14:18.22 88
7 Pickett, Christopher 9 Lincoln-L 14:18.59 89
8 Cruz, Nate 10 West Campus 14:18.96 90
9 Rojas, Elijah 9 West Campus 14:19.45 91
10 Dunham, Tommy 10 Western Sier 14:20.90 92
1 Walker, Kadence 10 Inderkum 14:21.66 93
2 Aschemeyer, Ethan 9 Del Oro 14:22.07
3 Rogers, Truman 10 Lincoln-L 14:22.42 94
4 Ruckman, Rocky 10 West Campus 14:23.06 95
5 Rosales, Adrian 9 Inderkum 14:23.49
6 Thompson, Isaiah 10 Ripon 14:24.45 96
7 Medina, Arturo 9 Lincoln-L 14:32.04 97
8 Lum, Grayson 9 Fairfield 14:33.40
9 Walker, Alex 10 West Campus 14:34.66
10 Ebersberger, Conor 10 Rio Americano 14:35.02
1 Lemke, Nicolas 9 Rio Americano 14:36.02
2 Eiremo, Stefan 9 Rio Americano 14:37.58
3 Bell, Trevor 9 Dixon 14:38.93 98
4 Melliza, Christian 9 Rio Americano 14:39.47
5 Yepez, Rigoberto 10 Galt 14:41.72 99
6 Terry, Spencer 10 Benicia 14:46.78 100
7 Stewart, Nathan 9 Lincoln-L 14:48.83 101
8 Brink, Nikolas 9 Sierra 14:49.50
9 Brow, Griffin 10 Ripon 14:50.74 102
10 Hanley, Shayn 10 North Tahoe 14:53.18 103
1 McCall, Max 9 Rio Americano 14:55.69
2 Roemer, Isaak 9 El Dorado 15:00.35 104
3 Anderson, Nicky 10 Ripon 15:00.83 105
4 Colon, Jacob 9 Colfax 15:02.72
5 Mullah, Raees 9 Mira Loma 15:03.22 106
6 Sullivan, Jacob 9 Dixon 15:04.65 107
7 Stickels, Max 10 Calaveras 15:05.12 108
8 Bomhoff, Gavin 9 Del Oro 15:08.00
9 Leister-Gray, Connor 10 Mira Loma 15:08.42 109
10 Gonzalez, Augustin 9 Pioneer 15:09.55
1 Torio, Lyndon 10 Piedmont 15:10.29 110
2 Kopitske, Jacob 9 Rio Americano 15:10.93
3 Fleming, Ty 10 Lincoln-L 15:11.73 111
4 Rezentes, David 10 Union Mine 15:13.10
5 Spears, Kaleb 9 Calaveras 15:13.78 112
6 Syed, Omer 10 Mountain House 15:18.89
7 Murphy, Sean 9 Benicia 15:22.25 113
8 LaBrash, Turner 9 Mira Loma 15:26.53
9 Gonzalez, Victor 9 Escalon 15:32.29 114
10 Fraire, Garrett 9 Benicia 15:33.90 115
1 Soares, Josh 9 Dixon 15:35.24 116
2 Feliz, Fernando 9 River Valley 15:43.35
3 Diez, Dylan 10 El Dorado 15:44.25 117
4 Playford, Michael 9 Dixon 15:45.72 118
5 Higashi, Miles 10 Western Sier 15:50.77 119
6 States, Brandon 10 Ripon 15:56.34 120
7 Mitsuda, Zane 10 Placer 15:57.47
8 Considine, Camrin 10 Placer 15:58.69
9 Hegseth, Tristan 10 Placer 16:00.75
10 Terpstra, Scott 9 Escalon 16:03.80 121
1 Yousif, Osman 9 Fairfield 16:04.79
2 Cardoza, Cameron 9 Ripon 16:06.37 122
3 McCulloch, Ian 9 Escalon 16:17.99 123
4 Crawford, Ben 10 Galt 16:21.88 124
5 Poppas, Thomas 10 Piedmont 16:22.82
6 Doane, Nathaniel 9 Dixon 16:30.31
7 Sarkozy, Nathan 9 Escalon 16:49.00 125
8 Ba, Sidki 9 Inderkum 17:11.26
9 McLarty, Kevin 10 Benicia 17:15.49 126
10 Moore, Travis 9 Sonora 17:25.55
1 Trutna, Kellen 9 River Valley 17:28.53
2 McClure, Patrick 10 Western Sier 17:41.46 127
3 Pnelan, Conner 10 Galt 17:53.97 128
4 Pham, Ryan 10 Ripon 17:58.95
5 Mitchell, Garrett 9 Western Sier 18:01.31 129
6 McFadyen, Jeremy 10 Galt 18:07.27 130
7 Piet, Kyle 9 Western Sier 18:09.07 131
8 Morlaes, Christian 9 West Campus 18:32.49
9 O'Donnel, Kellen 9 Vista Del La 18:34.75
10 Jacob, Christian 9 Mountain House 18:43.33
1 Manos, Alex 10 Colfax 19:00.92
2 Rusk, Sam 9 Whittell 19:24.11
3 Preciado, Cristian 9 Pioneer 19:54.15
4 Hensley, Kaden 9 Dixon 20:00.00
5 Gupta, Sameer 9 River Valley 20:00.00
6 Schmidt, Ryan 10 Vista Del La 20:00.00
7 Otterstrom, Jacob 9 Whittell 20:00.00
8 Smolyansky, Michael 9 Sierra Lutheran 20:00.00
9 Castillo, Isidro 10 Galt 20:00.00 134
10 O'Callaghan, Asa 9 Bear River 20:00.00
1 Castaneda Reyes, Alfonso 10 Galt 20:00.00 132
2 Sharp, Steven 10 Galt 20:00.00 133
3 Polkenhorn, Eddie 10 Lincoln-L 20:00.00
4 Fulmore, Joerell 9 Lincoln-L 20:00.00
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Ettinger, Connor 9 Rio Americano 11:42.62 1 1
2 Schoonmaker, JC 10 North Tahoe 11:45.60 1 2
3 Olson, Kaj 10 Rio Americano 12:00.66 1 3
4 Hurtado, Jesse 9 Sierra 12:00.97 1 4
5 Salvatori, Jensen 9 Rio Americano 12:01.33 1 5
6 Murphy, Jack 9 Rio Americano 12:01.67 1 6
7 Moore, Reed 9 Rio Americano 12:06.74 1 7
8 Reimers, Xander 9 Inderkum 12:07.12 1 8
9 Williams, Jack 9 Del Oro 12:12.78 1 9
10 Sanchez, Nicholas 10 Inderkum 12:15.42 1 10
11 Ghezae, Isaias 10 Sierra 12:18.28 2 11
12 Rodriguez, Saul 10 El Dorado 12:20.05 2 12
13 Montes, Sabas 9 Sierra 12:20.37 2 13
14 Moore, Wesley 9 Placer 12:21.69 2 14
15 Blumenthal, Tim 10 El Dorado 12:22.11 2 15
16 Frank, Sam 10 Del Oro 12:23.89 2 16
17 Keenan, Keir 9 Mira Loma 12:27.85 2 17
18 Moley, Brendan 9 Placer 12:29.71 2 18
19 Hoenig, Jacob 9 Benicia 12:34.27 2 19
20 Hein, Wyatt 10 West Valley 12:35.95 2 20
21 Fragola, Adam 10 Placer 12:36.31 3 21
22 Chan, Tyler 9 West Valley 12:37.53 3 22
23 Howell, Daniel 10 Vista Del La 12:38.71 3 23
24 Bingham, Parker 10 Del Oro 12:39.68 3 24
25 White, Sam 10 Piedmont 12:40.35 3 25
26 Griffitts, Mark 10 Placer 12:41.29 3 26
27 Puppo, Thomas 10 Del Oro 12:44.15 3 27
28 Thayer, Dylan 9 Piedmont 12:48.01 3 28
29 Northouse, Stephen 9 Vista Del La 12:48.38 3 29
30 Cannon, Brooks 10 Sierra 12:49.25 3 30
31 West, Alex 10 Vista Del La 12:49.94 4 31
32 Linder, James 9 Placer 12:50.73 4 32
33 Soelzer, Austin 10 Vista Del La 12:51.30 4 33
34 Sellers, Cooper 9 Sierra 12:52.04 4 34
35 Bassett, Haden 9 West Valley 12:52.76 4 35
36 Kaspari, Jake 9 Rio Americano 12:54.65 4 36
37 Carey, Andre 9 Del Oro 12:57.01 4 37
38 Colborn, Hunter 10 Calaveras 12:57.95 4 38
39 Titterton, Vincent 10 Piedmont 12:59.65 4 39
40 Lyons, Jacob 10 Del Oro 13:00.05 4 40
41 Inclan, Jake 10 North Tahoe 13:02.25 5 41
42 Flamm, Carson 10 Mira Loma 13:03.32 5 42
43 Gramanz, Jacob 9 North Tahoe 13:04.23 5 43
44 Jones, Brenden 9 Vista Del La 13:04.94 5 44
45 Prettyman, Nathan 10 El Dorado 13:05.72 5 45
46 Jukes, Aiden 10 River Valley 13:07.14 5
47 Koller, Lukas 9 Mira Loma 13:08.53 5 46
48 Samuelson, William 9 Rio Americano 13:09.25 5 47
49 Bister, Owen 10 Rio Americano 13:10.84 5
50 Davis-Macias, Mahkai 9 West Campus 13:15.15 5 48
51 Hacker, Riley 9 North Tahoe 13:15.56 6 49
52 Fisk, Aidan 10 Inderkum 13:18.28 6 50
52 Chamberlain Carr, Zach 9 Piedmont 13:18.28 6 51
54 Parrotte, Matt 9 Lincoln-L 13:19.24 6 52
55 Powers, Ethan 9 Del Oro 13:20.02 6 53
56 MacNeil, Ross 10 Sage Ridge 13:20.46 6
57 Drennan, Liam 12 El Dorado 13:20.84 6 54
58 Ratinsky, Aviv 9 Piedmont 13:25.33 6 55
59 Leyva, Frankie 9 Sierra 13:30.35 6 56
60 Roske, Max 9 North Tahoe 13:32.11 6 57
61 Cramer, Landon 9 West Valley 13:32.51 7 58
62 Jackson, Harrison 10 Ripon 13:32.99 7 59
63 Rivera, Keoni 9 Union Mine 13:33.47 7
64 Burdick, Sam 10 Union Mine 13:33.89 7
65 Jenkins, Dillon 9 Incline 13:34.29 7
66 Cooper, Henry 9 Piedmont 13:34.78 7 60
67 Junaidi, James 9 Vista Del La 13:35.33 7 61
68 Powell, Cole 10 Incline 13:35.71 7
69 Ruvalcaba, Orlando 9 West Campus 13:36.19 7 62
70 Mason, Zack 9 Inderkum 13:38.15 7 63
71 Frederick, Collin 9 Western Sier 13:40.12 8 64
72 Slane, Merrick 9 Placer 13:40.87 8 65
73 Buford, Ethan 9 Dixon 13:44.15 8 66
74 Modena, Antonio 9 Inderkum 13:45.11 8 67
75 Salvatierra, Lambert 9 West Valley 13:47.23 8 68
76 Jeppson, Hunter 9 Del Oro 13:48.93 8
77 Burrows, Dominic 10 Sierra 13:49.93 8 69
78 Nascimento, Trenton 9 Escalon 13:51.26 8 70
79 Bedient, Nelson 12 Incline 13:55.88 8
80 Estrada, Xavier 10 Fairfield 13:56.30 8
81 Cloeter, Philip 9 Mira Loma 13:56.76 9 71
82 Lang, Fernando 10 Benicia 13:57.60 9 72
83 Lewis, Brenden 10 Rio Americano 13:58.24 9
84 Eriksson, Augie 9 Mira Loma 13:58.93 9 73
85 Luis, Daniel 9 Escalon 13:59.93 9 74
86 Weinholz, Josh 12 El Dorado 14:00.48 9 75
87 Datta, Sayak 9 Vista Del La 14:01.37 9 76
88 Harris, Shawn 10 Colfax 14:02.97 9
89 Foster, Ian 9 Dixon 14:03.37 9 77
90 Veneracion, Santiago 10 Dixon 14:03.77 9 78
91 Morrison, Cooper 9 Calaveras 14:04.19 10 79
92 Inman, David 9 Lincoln-L 14:05.09 10 80
93 von Chance-Stutler, Shaw 10 Vista Del La 14:05.51 10
94 Gil, Martin 9 Mountain House 14:05.93 10
95 Torneros, Myles 9 West Campus 14:06.41 10 81
96 Borchin, Lucas 9 Calaveras 14:07.25 10 82
97 Correa, David 9 Sierra 14:11.96 10
98 Megenney, Tim 10 Escalon 14:13.48 10 83
99 Wolf, Brent 9 Incline 14:14.03 10
100 Sanchez, Anthony 9 Ripon 14:14.45 10 84
101 Hipsley, Connor 10 North Tahoe 14:15.79 11 85
102 Boyce, Hunter 10 Del Oro 14:16.22 11
103 Modena, Gianni 10 Inderkum 14:16.72 11 86
104 Bean, Wilson 9 Del Oro 14:17.26 11
105 Lopez, Cruz 9 West Campus 14:17.80 11 87
106 Lee, Austin 9 Placer 14:18.22 11 88
107 Pickett, Christopher 9 Lincoln-L 14:18.59 11 89
108 Cruz, Nate 10 West Campus 14:18.96 11 90
109 Rojas, Elijah 9 West Campus 14:19.45 11 91
110 Dunham, Tommy 10 Western Sier 14:20.90 11 92
111 Walker, Kadence 10 Inderkum 14:21.66 12 93
112 Aschemeyer, Ethan 9 Del Oro 14:22.07 12
113 Rogers, Truman 10 Lincoln-L 14:22.42 12 94
114 Ruckman, Rocky 10 West Campus 14:23.06 12 95
115 Rosales, Adrian 9 Inderkum 14:23.49 12
116 Thompson, Isaiah 10 Ripon 14:24.45 12 96
117 Medina, Arturo 9 Lincoln-L 14:32.04 12 97
118 Lum, Grayson 9 Fairfield 14:33.40 12
119 Walker, Alex 10 West Campus 14:34.66 12
120 Ebersberger, Conor 10 Rio Americano 14:35.02 12
121 Lemke, Nicolas 9 Rio Americano 14:36.02 13
122 Eiremo, Stefan 9 Rio Americano 14:37.58 13
123 Bell, Trevor 9 Dixon 14:38.93 13 98
124 Melliza, Christian 9 Rio Americano 14:39.47 13
125 Yepez, Rigoberto 10 Galt 14:41.72 13 99
126 Terry, Spencer 10 Benicia 14:46.78 13 100
127 Stewart, Nathan 9 Lincoln-L 14:48.83 13 101
128 Brink, Nikolas 9 Sierra 14:49.50 13
129 Brow, Griffin 10 Ripon 14:50.74 13 102
130 Hanley, Shayn 10 North Tahoe 14:53.18 13 103
131 McCall, Max 9 Rio Americano 14:55.69 14
132 Roemer, Isaak 9 El Dorado 15:00.35 14 104
133 Anderson, Nicky 10 Ripon 15:00.83 14 105
134 Colon, Jacob 9 Colfax 15:02.72 14
135 Mullah, Raees 9 Mira Loma 15:03.22 14 106
136 Sullivan, Jacob 9 Dixon 15:04.65 14 107
137 Stickels, Max 10 Calaveras 15:05.12 14 108
138 Bomhoff, Gavin 9 Del Oro 15:08.00 14
139 Leister-Gray, Connor 10 Mira Loma 15:08.42 14 109
140 Gonzalez, Augustin 9 Pioneer 15:09.55 14
141 Torio, Lyndon 10 Piedmont 15:10.29 15 110
142 Kopitske, Jacob 9 Rio Americano 15:10.93 15
143 Fleming, Ty 10 Lincoln-L 15:11.73 15 111
144 Rezentes, David 10 Union Mine 15:13.10 15
145 Spears, Kaleb 9 Calaveras 15:13.78 15 112
146 Syed, Omer 10 Mountain House 15:18.89 15
147 Murphy, Sean 9 Benicia 15:22.25 15 113
148 LaBrash, Turner 9 Mira Loma 15:26.53 15
149 Gonzalez, Victor 9 Escalon 15:32.29 15 114
150 Fraire, Garrett 9 Benicia 15:33.90 15 115
151 Soares, Josh 9 Dixon 15:35.24 16 116
152 Feliz, Fernando 9 River Valley 15:43.35 16
153 Diez, Dylan 10 El Dorado 15:44.25 16 117
154 Playford, Michael 9 Dixon 15:45.72 16 118
155 Higashi, Miles 10 Western Sier 15:50.77 16 119
156 States, Brandon 10 Ripon 15:56.34 16 120
157 Mitsuda, Zane 10 Placer 15:57.47 16
158 Considine, Camrin 10 Placer 15:58.69 16
159 Hegseth, Tristan 10 Placer 16:00.75 16
160 Terpstra, Scott 9 Escalon 16:03.80 16 121
161 Yousif, Osman 9 Fairfield 16:04.79 17
162 Cardoza, Cameron 9 Ripon 16:06.37 17 122
163 McCulloch, Ian 9 Escalon 16:17.99 17 123
164 Crawford, Ben 10 Galt 16:21.88 17 124
165 Poppas, Thomas 10 Piedmont 16:22.82 17
166 Doane, Nathaniel 9 Dixon 16:30.31 17
167 Sarkozy, Nathan 9 Escalon 16:49.00 17 125
168 Ba, Sidki 9 Inderkum 17:11.26 17
169 McLarty, Kevin 10 Benicia 17:15.49 17 126
170 Moore, Travis 9 Sonora 17:25.55 17
171 Trutna, Kellen 9 River Valley 17:28.53 18
172 McClure, Patrick 10 Western Sier 17:41.46 18 127
173 Pnelan, Conner 10 Galt 17:53.97 18 128
174 Pham, Ryan 10 Ripon 17:58.95 18
175 Mitchell, Garrett 9 Western Sier 18:01.31 18 129
176 McFadyen, Jeremy 10 Galt 18:07.27 18 130
177 Piet, Kyle 9 Western Sier 18:09.07 18 131
178 Morlaes, Christian 9 West Campus 18:32.49 18
179 O'Donnel, Kellen 9 Vista Del La 18:34.75 18
180 Jacob, Christian 9 Mountain House 18:43.33 18
181 Manos, Alex 10 Colfax 19:00.92 19
182 Rusk, Sam 9 Whittell 19:24.11 19
183 Preciado, Cristian 9 Pioneer 19:54.15 19
184 O'Callaghan, Asa 9 Bear River 20:00.00 19
184 Castaneda Reyes, Alfonso 10 Galt 20:00.00 20 132
184 Castillo, Isidro 10 Galt 20:00.00 19 134
184 Polkenhorn, Eddie 10 Lincoln-L 20:00.00 20
184 Fulmore, Joerell 9 Lincoln-L 20:00.00 20
184 Sharp, Steven 10 Galt 20:00.00 20 133
184 Gupta, Sameer 9 River Valley 20:00.00 19
184 Schmidt, Ryan 10 Vista Del La 20:00.00 19
184 Hensley, Kaden 9 Dixon 20:00.00 19
184 Smolyansky, Michael 9 Sierra Lutheran 20:00.00 19
184 Otterstrom, Jacob 9 Whittell 20:00.00 19
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Rio Americano 22 1 3 5 6 7 36 47 1 3
Total Time: 59:53.02
Average: 11:58.61
2 Sierra 92 4 11 13 30 34 56 69 4 11
Total Time: 1:02:20.91
Average: 12:28.19
3 Placer 111 14 18 21 26 32 65 88 14 18
Total Time: 1:02:59.73
Average: 12:35.95
4 Del Oro 113 9 16 24 27 37 40 53 9 16
Total Time: 1:02:57.51
Average: 12:35.51
5 Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 160 23 29 31 33 44 61 76 23 29
Total Time: 1:04:13.27
Average: 12:50.66
6 North Tahoe 192 2 41 43 49 57 85 103 2 41
Total Time: 1:04:39.75
Average: 12:55.95
7 Piedmont 198 25 28 39 51 55 60 110 25 28
Total Time: 1:05:11.62
Average: 13:02.33
8 Inderkum 198 8 10 50 63 67 86 93 8 10
Total Time: 1:05:04.08
Average: 13:00.82
9 El Dorado 201 12 15 45 54 75 104 117 12 15
Total Time: 1:05:09.20
Average: 13:01.84
10 West Valley 203 20 22 35 58 68 20 22 35 58
Total Time: 1:05:25.98
Average: 13:05.20
11 Mira Loma 249 17 42 46 71 73 106 109 17 42
Total Time: 1:06:35.39
Average: 13:19.08
12 West Campus 368 48 62 81 87 90 91 95 48 62
Total Time: 1:09:34.51
Average: 13:54.91
13 Lincoln-L 412 52 80 89 94 97 101 111 52 80
Total Time: 1:10:37.38
Average: 14:07.48
14 Calaveras 419 38 79 82 108 112 38 79 82 108
Total Time: 1:11:28.29
Average: 14:17.66
15 Benicia 419 19 72 100 113 115 126 19 72 100
Total Time: 1:12:14.80
Average: 14:26.96
16 Dixon 426 66 77 78 98 107 116 118 66 77
Total Time: 1:11:34.87
Average: 14:18.98
17 Ripon 446 59 84 96 102 105 120 122 59 84
Total Time: 1:12:03.46
Average: 14:24.70
18 Escalon 462 70 74 83 114 121 123 125 70 74
Total Time: 1:13:40.76
Average: 14:44.16
19 Western Sierra Collegiate 531 64 92 119 127 129 131 64 92 119
Total Time: 1:19:34.56
Average: 15:54.92
20 Galt 615 99 124 128 130 134 132 133 99 124
Total Time: 1:27:04.84
Average: 17:24.97
Event 5 Boys 3400 Meter Run CC Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Kurdyumov, James 12 Woodcreek 11:57.57 1
2 Childs, Hunter 12 Bella Vista 12:00.51 2
3 Miers, Dayton 11 Bella Vista 12:07.12 3
4 Pagulayan, Keith 12 Sheldon 12:13.43 4
5 McAmis, Christian 11 McClatchy 12:14.01 5
6 Toofan, Aubtin 12 Davis 12:14.43 6
7 Baer, Jack 12 Jesuit 12:15.08 7
8 Lucca, Ben 11 Sheldon 12:15.89 8
9 Slaughter, Nathaniel 11 Bella Vista 12:16.49 9
10 Merle, Leo 12 Vista Del La 12:16.98 10
1 Tran, Kyle 11 Davis 12:17.63 11
2 Evans, Jordan 11 Woodcreek 12:18.06 12
3 Wilson, David 12 Davis 12:19.03 13
4 Patton, Jack 11 McClatchy 12:24.17 14
5 West, Evan 12 Davis 12:24.54 15
6 Johnson, De'Joun 11 Sheldon 12:24.99 16
7 Bergendahl, John 12 Placer 12:25.66
8 Engell-Sorrell, Delton 12 Armijo 12:26.25
9 Contreras, Jackson 12 Bella Vista 12:26.93 17
10 Argue, Mitchell 11 Piedmont 12:27.67 18
1 Razo, Rodrigo 12 Sheldon 12:28.53 19
2 Jacobs, Ryan 11 Del Oro 12:32.38 20
3 Cruz, Miguel 11 Rio Americano 12:33.39
4 Lyon, Daniel 11 Granite Bay 12:35.03
5 Sharer, Benjamin 11 Bella Vista 12:36.93 21
6 Krall, Sylus 10 Davis 12:37.71 22
7 Le, Thomas 10 Sheldon 12:38.12 23
8 Christensen, Taylor 11 Vista Del La 12:39.09 24
9 Brannan, Tim 11 Jesuit 12:40.08 25
10 Perez, Aydan 11 Vista Del La 12:40.55 26
1 Limon, Alex 11 Davis 12:41.15 27
2 Flores, Anthony 11 Jesuit 12:41.63 28
3 Ferreira, Chad 12 Woodcreek 12:44.23 29
4 Peri, Ryan 10 Woodcreek 12:46.85 30
5 Hanke, Evan 12 Piedmont 12:48.03 31
6 Kohls, Mason 11 Granite Bay 12:49.46
7 Greisen, Matthew 12 Bella Vista 12:50.47 32
8 Shaw, Jackson 12 North Tahoe 12:51.56 33
9 Morgan, Andrew 12 North Tahoe 12:51.93 34
10 Sanchez, Presten 12 McClatchy 12:52.36 35
1 DeCarli, Anthony, 9 Spanish Springs 12:52.98 36
2 Flores, Trey 11 Del Oro 12:54.73 37
3 Hudson, Paul 11 Vista Del La 12:55.33 38
4 Hendriks, Cole 9 Spanish Springs 12:56.68 39
5 Camay, Darnel 11 Granite Bay 12:57.11
6 Goldberg, Jeremy 11 Incline 13:00.17
7 Belantes, Gerald 11 American Canyon 13:03.42 40
8 Gates, Michael 12 Elk Grove 13:03.97 41
9 Chernioglo, Villy 12 Del Oro 13:04.61 42
10 Ly, Alex 11 Woodcreek 13:05.73 43
1 McIver, Mason 11 Bella Vista 13:06.11 44
2 Roussel, Thomas 11 Bella Vista 13:07.70
3 Vaquero, Andrew 11 Vista Del La 13:08.11 45
4 Macias, Nicholas 9 Jesuit 13:10.29 46
5 Muerle, Kevin 10 Will C. Wood 13:10.77 47
6 Cho, Jeff 12 Bella Vista 13:11.14
7 Mendez, Andres 11 Vista Del La 13:12.42 48
8 Tran, Adam 9 Davis 13:13.02 49
9 Mendez, Miguel 11 Vista Del La 13:13.56 50
10 Singh, Vic 10 Sheldon 13:14.02 51
1 Robertson, Nathan 12 Franklin (Eg) 13:14.50 52
2 Chang, Justin 9 American Canyon 13:14.94 53
3 Curry, Jake 11 Will C. Wood 13:15.36 54
4 Rettinger, Nate 11 Vista Del La 13:17.26
5 Ortman, Cooper 10 Woodcreek 13:17.70 55
6 Snead, James 11 El Dorado 13:18.20
7 McBroom, Landon 11 Spanish Springs 13:19.05 56
8 Levy, Elijah 11 Piedmont 13:19.44 57
9 Hein, Brandon 11 Davis 13:19.83
10 Steele, Alexander 12 North Tahoe 13:20.68 58
1 Bomhoff, Garret 11 Del Oro 13:24.53 59
2 Seno, Garrett 12 Elk Grove 13:25.18 60
3 Neves, Gregg 9 Jesuit 13:26.36 61
4 Deacon, Gregory 12 Vista Del La 13:26.90
5 Giles, Ryan 11 El Dorado 13:29.65
6 Singley, Trevor 11 Rio Americano 13:33.66
7 Pilon, Andrew 12 Davis 13:34.38
8 Gomez-Nieto, Garrett 12 Sheldon 13:34.87 62
9 Shade, Andrew 12 Bella Vista 13:36.02
10 Avery, Danny 12 Elk Grove 13:36.38 63
1 Andrus, Kyle 12 Elk Grove 13:38.47 64
2 Parker, Matt 11 Damonte Ranch 13:38.96
3 Rogado, Anthony 9 Jesuit 13:39.31 65
4 Moua, Brandon 10 Woodcreek 13:39.68 66
5 Ruiz, Lorenzo 11 Vacaville 13:40.34 67
6 Cook, Evan 11 Del Oro 13:40.75 68
7 Watson, Dylan 11 Vista Del La 13:41.07
8 Safra, Carlo 10 Woodcreek 13:41.41
9 Downs, Devin 10 Spanish Springs 13:41.68 69
10 Lopez, Alex 12 Vacaville 13:42.60 70
1 Dong, Christopher 12 McClatchy 13:44.03 71
2 Reyes, Christian 11 Jesuit 13:47.75 72
3 Logsdon, Keaton 11 Armijo 13:49.15
4 Ramakrishnan, Arvind 9 Davis 13:51.83
5 Scott, Robert 11 Davis 13:54.09
6 Martin, Joshua 12 Piedmont 13:59.20 73
7 Pitsillides, Iason 10 Davis 14:00.71
8 Pink, Jordan 10 Jesuit 14:01.10
9 Mallory, Travis 10 Woodcreek 14:03.10
10 Pion, Joel 12 Davis 14:03.58
1 Griffin, Kyle 11 Vacaville 14:04.87 74
2 Singh, Arshpreet 11 Lincoln (S) 14:05.94 75
3 Ching, Connor 10 Davis 14:06.50
4 McGee, Andrew 11 Elk Grove 14:07.01 76
5 Rubaszewski, Scott 11 Del Oro 14:07.58 77
6 Telander, Caleb 12 Rio Americano 14:08.06
7 Henricson, Kyle 9 Davis 14:10.09
8 Siegler, Henry 9 Davis 14:10.54
9 Paulo, Jason 9 Jesuit 14:11.06
10 Horner, Thomas 12 Spanish Springs 14:11.73 78
1 Austin, Drew 12 North Tahoe 14:12.21 79
2 Sibal, Keith 11 Piedmont 14:12.72 80
3 Hughes, Robbie 12 Davis 14:16.29
4 Campbell, Steven 12 Vacaville 14:20.29 81
5 Sweet, Nathan 9 Davis 14:20.70
6 Kuphaldt, Jason 11 Bella Vista 14:21.27
7 Bloesch, James 11 Vacaville 14:22.97 82
8 Furiosi, Louis 10 Will C. Wood 14:24.18 83
9 Baker, Tim 12 Woodcreek 14:25.22
10 Nesmith, Travis 11 Sheldon 14:28.37
1 Gamette, Nicholas 9 Jesuit 14:29.41
2 Smith, Eric 12 Davis 14:37.22
3 O'Brien, Dylan 11 Woodcreek 14:37.59
4 Salyer, Garrett 12 Bella Vista 14:39.61
5 Nitta, Cameron 11 Del Oro 14:39.94 84
6 Babauta, Rain 12 Davis 14:40.93
7 Borchard, Justice 10 Davis 14:41.31
8 Caravelli, Kevin 11 North Tahoe 14:43.45 85
9 Miller, Jack 11 Vacaville 14:43.89 86
10 Chavez, Brendan 11 Benicia 14:44.33
1 Logan, Joshua 10 American Canyon 14:44.70 87
2 Symalla, Ryan 11 Folsom 14:48.55
3 Yancy, John 12 Lincoln (S) 14:48.90 88
4 Massic, Colton 9 Spanish Springs 14:52.84 89
5 Hart, Thomas 12 Davis 14:53.21
6 Tolentino, Neil 12 American Canyon 14:53.59 90
7 Arcebal, Elijah 11 American Canyon 14:54.84 91
8 Thomson, Samuel 11 Escalon 14:55.32
9 Hamera, Lucas 12 Elk Grove 14:55.76 92
10 Gong, Ryan 10 Granite Bay 14:56.15
1 Roman, Alex 10 San Marin 14:56.54 93
2 Hertzler, Scott 10 Damonte Ranch 14:57.02
3 Gracey, Carson 11 North Tahoe 14:59.38 94
4 DeBencik, Keaton 9 Jesuit 15:01.46
5 Armsrtong, Jessy 12 Vacaville 15:08.08 95
6 Annuzzi, Thomas 12 Vacaville 15:08.68
7 Rodriguez, Jacob 12 Armijo 15:09.77
8 Sasaura, Jacob 10 Jesuit 15:10.42
9 Manus, Matthew 10 Jesuit 15:11.47
10 Song, Patrick 9 Davis 15:11.83
1 Malloy, Nicholas 11 Mira Loma 15:12.33
2 Wiley, Thomas 11 Spanish Springs 15:13.41 96
3 Kwong, Alex 12 McClatchy 15:17.58 97
4 Bob, Chrisopher 12 Vacaville 15:18.78
5 Rieger, Ryan 11 Damonte Ranch 15:22.50
6 Stevenson, John 12 Placer 15:23.07
7 Hobbs, Steven 11 Vista Del La 15:24.01
8 Penner, Grant 11 Bella Vista 15:25.46
9 Cao, Bill 11 San Marin 15:26.20 98
10 Bratcher, Bradley 12 Lincoln (S) 15:27.59 99
1 Dougherty, Andrew 12 Lincoln (S) 15:28.11 100
2 Windham, Noah 9 Vacaville 15:30.25
3 Guadagnolo, Lucas 11 Escalon 15:33.38
4 Au, Justin 10 Woodcreek 15:37.35
5 Homer, Ryan 11 Vista Del La 15:37.71
6 Van Vliet, Brandon 12 Inderkum 15:38.31
7 Schroth, Liam 11 Davis 15:38.72
8 Johnson, Kyle 11 Lincoln (S) 15:39.55 101
9 Singh, Angad 12 Sheldon 15:41.53
10 West, Sean 9 Davis 15:43.37
1 Kraft, Drew 10 Davis 15:45.06
2 Deleon, Emmanuel 9 American Canyon 15:45.42 102
3 Abdel, Jordan 10 Jesuit 15:49.15
4 Xie, Justin 10 Oak Ridge 15:56.87
5 Vallero, Andrew 10 Jesuit 15:58.05
6 Plowman, Seth 10 Spanish Springs 16:03.97
7 Smith, Alex 11 San Marin 16:06.86 103
8 Clonts, Trevor 9 Oak Ridge 16:07.25
9 Sparks, Jaycob 9 Spanish Springs 16:07.82
10 Jolls, Jordan 11 Woodcreek 16:09.71
1 Nalawadi, Rishab 9 Oak Ridge 16:10.15
2 de Guzman, Anthony 9 Jesuit 16:10.52
3 Martin, Jacob 12 Vacaville 16:11.70
4 Stickle, Jonathan 11 San Marin 16:12.59 104
5 Gomez, Miguel 11 Franklin (S) 16:19.02
6 Fritz, Jonathan 12 San Marin 16:20.74 105
7 Apse, Mattias 10 Davis 16:24.87
8 Rapisarda, Tyler 11 Vacaville 16:29.47
9 Chen, Justin 11 Monterey Trail 16:32.85 106
10 DeBoer, Adam 12 Franklin (Eg) 16:35.13 107
1 Flores, Sean-Ray 12 Monterey Trail 16:37.25 108
2 Thompson, Bailey 12 Woodcreek 16:39.64
3 Correa, Jose 11 Franklin (S) 16:42.47
4 George, Aaron 11 Vacaville 16:43.34
5 Dickson, Jake 12 Davis 16:45.34
6 Neiman, Alex 9 Del Oro 16:47.58
7 Vaughn, Morgan 11 Vacaville 16:48.56
8 Hannon, Marquis 11 Weston Ranch 16:49.00
9 Kandahari, Sahel 11 Will C. Wood 16:51.89 109
10 Nguyen, Sean 10 Sheldon 16:54.36
1 Waugh, Dale 11 Tahoe-Truckee 16:55.53
2 Balfour, James 11 Del Oro 17:03.09
3 Tang, Ethan 11 Davis 17:14.29
4 Swick, Brandon 11 Incline 17:19.84
5 Hoang, William 12 Franklin (Eg) 17:27.93 110
6 Abcede, Isaiah 10 American Canyon 17:42.73 111
7 Briggs, Justus 11 Del Oro 18:02.30
8 Samadhana, Gareth 10 Mira Loma 18:07.47
9 Haley, Sam 9 Vacaville 18:08.52
10 Crawford, Josh 11 Galt 18:48.65
1 Whitten, Deondrae 11 Weston Ranch 19:28.63
2 Bernardi, Saverio 9 Jesuit 19:40.07
3 Simpson, Garrett 9 Jesuit 19:58.07
4 Tiangco, Jonathan 10 Davis 20:38.95
5 Lau, Kevin 10 Davis 21:40.68
6 Cooper, Daniel 12 San Marin 23:00.14 112
7 Mourelatos, Andrico 11 Incline 24:00.00
8 Kwong, Ethan 12 Mira Loma 24:00.00
9 Knight, Kehlen 9 Spanish Springs 24:00.00
10 Xabandith, Kenji 12 Monterey Trail 24:00.00 119
1 Borini, Garrett 11 Will C. Wood 24:00.00 117
2 Owerfeldt, Michael 11 Kimball 24:00.00
3 Powell, Kyle 10 Davis 24:00.00
4 Sullivan, William 11 Cosumnes Oaks 24:00.00
5 Saleh, Youssef 9 Lincoln (S) 24:00.00
6 Carrington, Liam 12 Piedmont 24:00.00 121
7 Skinner, Derek 10 Lincoln (S) 24:00.00 113
8 Chavez, Atzin 10 Jesuit 24:00.00
9 Menguito, Christian Jeff 12 Lincoln (S) 24:00.00 118
10 Stark, Kenneth 10 Damonte Ranch 24:00.00
1 Perez, Edwin 11 Jesuit 24:00.00
2 Siy, Kinslee 12 American Canyon 24:00.00
3 Nguyen, Nhily 12 Monterey Trail 24:00.00 120
4 Chang, Lemuel 12 Davis 24:00.00
5 Ramos, Dom 11 Placer 24:00.00
6 Liddon, Reagan 11 Lincoln (S) 24:00.00
7 Tran, Darrick 12 Franklin (Eg) 24:00.00 114
8 Lopez, Luis 11 Franklin (S) 24:00.00
9 Malhi, Sajanpreet 11 Inderkum 24:00.00
10 Brett, Brennan 11 Franklin (Eg) 24:00.00 115
1 Tran, Francis 10 Jesuit 24:00.00
2 Kovac, Joshua 11 Kimball 24:00.00
3 Young, Gary 11 Del Oro 24:00.00
4 Alba, Errold 11 Tracy 24:00.00
5 Kwong, Eli 10 Mira Loma 24:00.00
6 Goodsen, Parker 9 Vacaville 24:00.00
7 Tanahashi, Kollin 11 Del Oro 24:00.00
8 Anderson, Blake 11 Inderkum 24:00.00
9 Mendes, Dylan 11 Escalon 24:00.00
10 Bird, JJ 9 Lincoln (S) 24:00.00
1 Grace, Alex 12 Lincoln (S) 24:00.00
2 Meixner, David 11 Galt 24:00.00
3 Singh, Jonathan 12 Monterey Trail 24:00.00 116
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Kurdyumov, James 12 Woodcreek 11:57.57 1 1
2 Childs, Hunter 12 Bella Vista 12:00.51 1 2
3 Miers, Dayton 11 Bella Vista 12:07.12 1 3
4 Pagulayan, Keith 12 Sheldon 12:13.43 1 4
5 McAmis, Christian 11 McClatchy 12:14.01 1 5
6 Toofan, Aubtin 12 Davis 12:14.43 1 6
7 Baer, Jack 12 Jesuit 12:15.08 1 7
8 Lucca, Ben 11 Sheldon 12:15.89 1 8
9 Slaughter, Nathaniel 11 Bella Vista 12:16.49 1 9
10 Merle, Leo 12 Vista Del La 12:16.98 1 10
11 Tran, Kyle 11 Davis 12:17.63 2 11
12 Evans, Jordan 11 Woodcreek 12:18.06 2 12
13 Wilson, David 12 Davis 12:19.03 2 13
14 Patton, Jack 11 McClatchy 12:24.17 2 14
15 West, Evan 12 Davis 12:24.54 2 15
16 Johnson, De'Joun 11 Sheldon 12:24.99 2 16
17 Bergendahl, John 12 Placer 12:25.66 2
18 Engell-Sorrell, Delton 12 Armijo 12:26.25 2
19 Contreras, Jackson 12 Bella Vista 12:26.93 2 17
20 Argue, Mitchell 11 Piedmont 12:27.67 2 18
21 Razo, Rodrigo 12 Sheldon 12:28.53 3 19
22 Jacobs, Ryan 11 Del Oro 12:32.38 3 20
23 Cruz, Miguel 11 Rio Americano 12:33.39 3
24 Lyon, Daniel 11 Granite Bay 12:35.03 3
25 Sharer, Benjamin 11 Bella Vista 12:36.93 3 21
26 Krall, Sylus 10 Davis 12:37.71 3 22
27 Le, Thomas 10 Sheldon 12:38.12 3 23
28 Christensen, Taylor 11 Vista Del La 12:39.09 3 24
29 Brannan, Tim 11 Jesuit 12:40.08 3 25
30 Perez, Aydan 11 Vista Del La 12:40.55 3 26
31 Limon, Alex 11 Davis 12:41.15 4 27
32 Flores, Anthony 11 Jesuit 12:41.63 4 28
33 Ferreira, Chad 12 Woodcreek 12:44.23 4 29
34 Peri, Ryan 10 Woodcreek 12:46.85 4 30
35 Hanke, Evan 12 Piedmont 12:48.03 4 31
36 Kohls, Mason 11 Granite Bay 12:49.46 4
37 Greisen, Matthew 12 Bella Vista 12:50.47 4 32
38 Shaw, Jackson 12 North Tahoe 12:51.56 4 33
39 Morgan, Andrew 12 North Tahoe 12:51.93 4 34
40 Sanchez, Presten 12 McClatchy 12:52.36 4 35
41 DeCarli, Anthony, 9 Spanish Springs 12:52.98 5 36
42 Flores, Trey 11 Del Oro 12:54.73 5 37
43 Hudson, Paul 11 Vista Del La 12:55.33 5 38
44 Hendriks, Cole 9 Spanish Springs 12:56.68 5 39
45 Camay, Darnel 11 Granite Bay 12:57.11 5
46 Goldberg, Jeremy 11 Incline 13:00.17 5
47 Belantes, Gerald 11 American Canyon 13:03.42 5 40
48 Gates, Michael 12 Elk Grove 13:03.97 5 41
49 Chernioglo, Villy 12 Del Oro 13:04.61 5 42
50 Ly, Alex 11 Woodcreek 13:05.73 5 43
51 McIver, Mason 11 Bella Vista 13:06.11 6 44
52 Roussel, Thomas 11 Bella Vista 13:07.70 6
53 Vaquero, Andrew 11 Vista Del La 13:08.11 6 45
54 Macias, Nicholas 9 Jesuit 13:10.29 6 46
55 Muerle, Kevin 10 Will C. Wood 13:10.77 6 47
56 Cho, Jeff 12 Bella Vista 13:11.14 6
57 Mendez, Andres 11 Vista Del La 13:12.42 6 48
58 Tran, Adam 9 Davis 13:13.02 6 49
59 Mendez, Miguel 11 Vista Del La 13:13.56 6 50
60 Singh, Vic 10 Sheldon 13:14.02 6 51
61 Robertson, Nathan 12 Franklin (Eg) 13:14.50 7 52
62 Chang, Justin 9 American Canyon 13:14.94 7 53
63 Curry, Jake 11 Will C. Wood 13:15.36 7 54
64 Rettinger, Nate 11 Vista Del La 13:17.26 7
65 Ortman, Cooper 10 Woodcreek 13:17.70 7 55
66 Snead, James 11 El Dorado 13:18.20 7
67 McBroom, Landon 11 Spanish Springs 13:19.05 7 56
68 Levy, Elijah 11 Piedmont 13:19.44 7 57
69 Hein, Brandon 11 Davis 13:19.83 7
70 Steele, Alexander 12 North Tahoe 13:20.68 7 58
71 Bomhoff, Garret 11 Del Oro 13:24.53 8 59
72 Seno, Garrett 12 Elk Grove 13:25.18 8 60
73 Neves, Gregg 9 Jesuit 13:26.36 8 61
74 Deacon, Gregory 12 Vista Del La 13:26.90 8
75 Giles, Ryan 11 El Dorado 13:29.65 8
76 Singley, Trevor 11 Rio Americano 13:33.66 8
77 Pilon, Andrew 12 Davis 13:34.38 8
78 Gomez-Nieto, Garrett 12 Sheldon 13:34.87 8 62
79 Shade, Andrew 12 Bella Vista 13:36.02 8
80 Avery, Danny 12 Elk Grove 13:36.38 8 63
81 Andrus, Kyle 12 Elk Grove 13:38.47 9 64
82 Parker, Matt 11 Damonte Ranch 13:38.96 9
83 Rogado, Anthony 9 Jesuit 13:39.31 9 65
84 Moua, Brandon 10 Woodcreek 13:39.68 9 66
85 Ruiz, Lorenzo 11 Vacaville 13:40.34 9 67
86 Cook, Evan 11 Del Oro 13:40.75 9 68
87 Watson, Dylan 11 Vista Del La 13:41.07 9
88 Safra, Carlo 10 Woodcreek 13:41.41 9
89 Downs, Devin 10 Spanish Springs 13:41.68 9 69
90 Lopez, Alex 12 Vacaville 13:42.60 9 70
91 Dong, Christopher 12 McClatchy 13:44.03 10 71
92 Reyes, Christian 11 Jesuit 13:47.75 10 72
93 Logsdon, Keaton 11 Armijo 13:49.15 10
94 Ramakrishnan, Arvind 9 Davis 13:51.83 10
95 Scott, Robert 11 Davis 13:54.09 10
96 Martin, Joshua 12 Piedmont 13:59.20 10 73
97 Pitsillides, Iason 10 Davis 14:00.71 10
98 Pink, Jordan 10 Jesuit 14:01.10 10
99 Mallory, Travis 10 Woodcreek 14:03.10 10
100 Pion, Joel 12 Davis 14:03.58 10
101 Griffin, Kyle 11 Vacaville 14:04.87 11 74
102 Singh, Arshpreet 11 Lincoln (S) 14:05.94 11 75
103 Ching, Connor 10 Davis 14:06.50 11
104 McGee, Andrew 11 Elk Grove 14:07.01 11 76
105 Rubaszewski, Scott 11 Del Oro 14:07.58 11 77
106 Telander, Caleb 12 Rio Americano 14:08.06 11
107 Henricson, Kyle 9 Davis 14:10.09 11
108 Siegler, Henry 9 Davis 14:10.54 11
109 Paulo, Jason 9 Jesuit 14:11.06 11
110 Horner, Thomas 12 Spanish Springs 14:11.73 11 78
111 Austin, Drew 12 North Tahoe 14:12.21 12 79
112 Sibal, Keith 11 Piedmont 14:12.72 12 80
113 Hughes, Robbie 12 Davis 14:16.29 12
114 Campbell, Steven 12 Vacaville 14:20.29 12 81
115 Sweet, Nathan 9 Davis 14:20.70 12
116 Kuphaldt, Jason 11 Bella Vista 14:21.27 12
117 Bloesch, James 11 Vacaville 14:22.97 12 82
118 Furiosi, Louis 10 Will C. Wood 14:24.18 12 83
119 Baker, Tim 12 Woodcreek 14:25.22 12
120 Nesmith, Travis 11 Sheldon 14:28.37 12
121 Gamette, Nicholas 9 Jesuit 14:29.41 13
122 Smith, Eric 12 Davis 14:37.22 13
123 O'Brien, Dylan 11 Woodcreek 14:37.59 13
124 Salyer, Garrett 12 Bella Vista 14:39.61 13
125 Nitta, Cameron 11 Del Oro 14:39.94 13 84
126 Babauta, Rain 12 Davis 14:40.93 13
127 Borchard, Justice 10 Davis 14:41.31 13
128 Caravelli, Kevin 11 North Tahoe 14:43.45 13 85
129 Miller, Jack 11 Vacaville 14:43.89 13 86
130 Chavez, Brendan 11 Benicia 14:44.33 13
131 Logan, Joshua 10 American Canyon 14:44.70 14 87
132 Symalla, Ryan 11 Folsom 14:48.55 14
133 Yancy, John 12 Lincoln (S) 14:48.90 14 88
134 Massic, Colton 9 Spanish Springs 14:52.84 14 89
135 Hart, Thomas 12 Davis 14:53.21 14
136 Tolentino, Neil 12 American Canyon 14:53.59 14 90
137 Arcebal, Elijah 11 American Canyon 14:54.84 14 91
138 Thomson, Samuel 11 Escalon 14:55.32 14
139 Hamera, Lucas 12 Elk Grove 14:55.76 14 92
140 Gong, Ryan 10 Granite Bay 14:56.15 14
141 Roman, Alex 10 San Marin 14:56.54 15 93
142 Hertzler, Scott 10 Damonte Ranch 14:57.02 15
143 Gracey, Carson 11 North Tahoe 14:59.38 15 94
144 DeBencik, Keaton 9 Jesuit 15:01.46 15
145 Armsrtong, Jessy 12 Vacaville 15:08.08 15 95
146 Annuzzi, Thomas 12 Vacaville 15:08.68 15
147 Rodriguez, Jacob 12 Armijo 15:09.77 15
148 Sasaura, Jacob 10 Jesuit 15:10.42 15
149 Manus, Matthew 10 Jesuit 15:11.47 15
150 Song, Patrick 9 Davis 15:11.83 15
151 Malloy, Nicholas 11 Mira Loma 15:12.33 16
152 Wiley, Thomas 11 Spanish Springs 15:13.41 16 96
153 Kwong, Alex 12 McClatchy 15:17.58 16 97
154 Bob, Chrisopher 12 Vacaville 15:18.78 16
155 Rieger, Ryan 11 Damonte Ranch 15:22.50 16
156 Stevenson, John 12 Placer 15:23.07 16
157 Hobbs, Steven 11 Vista Del La 15:24.01 16
158 Penner, Grant 11 Bella Vista 15:25.46 16
159 Cao, Bill 11 San Marin 15:26.20 16 98
160 Bratcher, Bradley 12 Lincoln (S) 15:27.59 16 99
161 Dougherty, Andrew 12 Lincoln (S) 15:28.11 17 100
162 Windham, Noah 9 Vacaville 15:30.25 17
163 Guadagnolo, Lucas 11 Escalon 15:33.38 17
164 Au, Justin 10 Woodcreek 15:37.35 17
165 Homer, Ryan 11 Vista Del La 15:37.71 17
166 Van Vliet, Brandon 12 Inderkum 15:38.31 17
167 Schroth, Liam 11 Davis 15:38.72 17
168 Johnson, Kyle 11 Lincoln (S) 15:39.55 17 101
169 Singh, Angad 12 Sheldon 15:41.53 17
170 West, Sean 9 Davis 15:43.37 17
171 Kraft, Drew 10 Davis 15:45.06 18
172 Deleon, Emmanuel 9 American Canyon 15:45.42 18 102
173 Abdel, Jordan 10 Jesuit 15:49.15 18
174 Xie, Justin 10 Oak Ridge 15:56.87 18
175 Vallero, Andrew 10 Jesuit 15:58.05 18
176 Plowman, Seth 10 Spanish Springs 16:03.97 18
177 Smith, Alex 11 San Marin 16:06.86 18 103
178 Clonts, Trevor 9 Oak Ridge 16:07.25 18
179 Sparks, Jaycob 9 Spanish Springs 16:07.82 18
180 Jolls, Jordan 11 Woodcreek 16:09.71 18
181 Nalawadi, Rishab 9 Oak Ridge 16:10.15 19
182 de Guzman, Anthony 9 Jesuit 16:10.52 19
183 Martin, Jacob 12 Vacaville 16:11.70 19
184 Stickle, Jonathan 11 San Marin 16:12.59 19 104
185 Gomez, Miguel 11 Franklin (S) 16:19.02 19
186 Fritz, Jonathan 12 San Marin 16:20.74 19 105
187 Apse, Mattias 10 Davis 16:24.87 19
188 Rapisarda, Tyler 11 Vacaville 16:29.47 19
189 Chen, Justin 11 Monterey Trail 16:32.85 19 106
190 DeBoer, Adam 12 Franklin (Eg) 16:35.13 19 107
191 Flores, Sean-Ray 12 Monterey Trail 16:37.25 20 108
192 Thompson, Bailey 12 Woodcreek 16:39.64 20
193 Correa, Jose 11 Franklin (S) 16:42.47 20
194 George, Aaron 11 Vacaville 16:43.34 20
195 Dickson, Jake 12 Davis 16:45.34 20
196 Neiman, Alex 9 Del Oro 16:47.58 20
197 Vaughn, Morgan 11 Vacaville 16:48.56 20
198 Hannon, Marquis 11 Weston Ranch 16:49.00 20
199 Kandahari, Sahel 11 Will C. Wood 16:51.89 20 109
200 Nguyen, Sean 10 Sheldon 16:54.36 20
201 Waugh, Dale 11 Tahoe-Truckee 16:55.53 21
202 Balfour, James 11 Del Oro 17:03.09 21
203 Tang, Ethan 11 Davis 17:14.29 21
204 Swick, Brandon 11 Incline 17:19.84 21
205 Hoang, William 12 Franklin (Eg) 17:27.93 21 110
206 Abcede, Isaiah 10 American Canyon 17:42.73 21 111
207 Briggs, Justus 11 Del Oro 18:02.30 21
208 Samadhana, Gareth 10 Mira Loma 18:07.47 21
209 Haley, Sam 9 Vacaville 18:08.52 21
210 Crawford, Josh 11 Galt 18:48.65 21
211 Whitten, Deondrae 11 Weston Ranch 19:28.63 22
212 Bernardi, Saverio 9 Jesuit 19:40.07 22
213 Simpson, Garrett 9 Jesuit 19:58.07 22
214 Tiangco, Jonathan 10 Davis 20:38.95 22
215 Lau, Kevin 10 Davis 21:40.68 22
216 Cooper, Daniel 12 San Marin 23:00.14 22 112
217 Tran, Francis 10 Jesuit 24:00.00 25
217 Kovac, Joshua 11 Kimball 24:00.00 25
217 Brett, Brennan 11 Franklin (Eg) 24:00.00 24 115
217 Alba, Errold 11 Tracy 24:00.00 25
217 Young, Gary 11 Del Oro 24:00.00 25
217 Liddon, Reagan 11 Lincoln (S) 24:00.00 24
217 Tran, Darrick 12 Franklin (Eg) 24:00.00 24 114
217 Ramos, Dom 11 Placer 24:00.00 24
217 Malhi, Sajanpreet 11 Inderkum 24:00.00 24
217 Lopez, Luis 11 Franklin (S) 24:00.00 24
217 Bird, JJ 9 Lincoln (S) 24:00.00 25
217 Grace, Alex 12 Lincoln (S) 24:00.00 26
217 Mendes, Dylan 11 Escalon 24:00.00 25
217 Singh, Jonathan 12 Monterey Trail 24:00.00 26 116
217 Meixner, David 11 Galt 24:00.00 26
217 Goodsen, Parker 9 Vacaville 24:00.00 25
217 Kwong, Eli 10 Mira Loma 24:00.00 25
217 Anderson, Blake 11 Inderkum 24:00.00 25
217 Tanahashi, Kollin 11 Del Oro 24:00.00 25
217 Owerfeldt, Michael 11 Kimball 24:00.00 23
217 Powell, Kyle 10 Davis 24:00.00 23
217 Borini, Garrett 11 Will C. Wood 24:00.00 23 117
217 Saleh, Youssef 9 Lincoln (S) 24:00.00 23
217 Sullivan, William 11 Cosumnes Oaks 24:00.00 23
217 Kwong, Ethan 12 Mira Loma 24:00.00 22
217 Mourelatos, Andrico 11 Incline 24:00.00 22
217 Xabandith, Kenji 12 Monterey Trail 24:00.00 22 119
217 Knight, Kehlen 9 Spanish Springs 24:00.00 22
217 Perez, Edwin 11 Jesuit 24:00.00 24
217 Siy, Kinslee 12 American Canyon 24:00.00 24
217 Stark, Kenneth 10 Damonte Ranch 24:00.00 23
217 Chang, Lemuel 12 Davis 24:00.00 24
217 Nguyen, Nhily 12 Monterey Trail 24:00.00 24 120
217 Skinner, Derek 10 Lincoln (S) 24:00.00 23 113
217 Carrington, Liam 12 Piedmont 24:00.00 23 121
217 Menguito, Christian Jeff 12 Lincoln (S) 24:00.00 23 118
217 Chavez, Atzin 10 Jesuit 24:00.00 23
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Bella Vista 52 2 3 9 17 21 32 44 2 3
Total Time: 1:01:27.98
Average: 12:17.60
2 Davis 67 6 11 13 15 22 27 49 6 11
Total Time: 1:01:53.34
Average: 12:22.67
3 Sheldon 70 4 8 16 19 23 51 62 4 8
Total Time: 1:02:00.96
Average: 12:24.20
4 Woodcreek 115 1 12 29 30 43 55 66 1 12
Total Time: 1:02:52.44
Average: 12:34.49
5 Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 143 10 24 26 38 45 48 50 10 24
Total Time: 1:03:40.06
Average: 12:44.02
6 Jesuit 167 7 25 28 46 61 65 72 7 25
Total Time: 1:04:13.44
Average: 12:50.69
7 McClatchy 222 5 14 35 71 97 5 14 35 71
Total Time: 1:06:32.15
Average: 13:18.43
8 Del Oro 226 20 37 42 59 68 77 84 20 37
Total Time: 1:05:37.00
Average: 13:07.40
9 Piedmont 259 18 31 57 73 80 121 18 31 57
Total Time: 1:06:47.06
Average: 13:21.42
10 Spanish Springs 278 36 39 56 69 78 89 96 36 39
Total Time: 1:07:02.12
Average: 13:24.43
11 North Tahoe 289 33 34 58 79 85 94 33 34 58
Total Time: 1:07:59.83
Average: 13:35.97
12 Elk Grove 304 41 60 63 64 76 92 41 60 63
Total Time: 1:07:51.01
Average: 13:34.21
13 American Canyon 361 40 53 87 90 91 102 111 40 53
Total Time: 1:10:51.49
Average: 14:10.30
14 Vacaville 374 67 70 74 81 82 86 95 67 70
Total Time: 1:10:11.07
Average: 14:02.22
15 Will C. Wood 410 47 54 83 109 117 47 54 83 109
Total Time: 1:21:42.20
Average: 16:20.44
16 Lincoln (S) 463 75 88 99 100 101 113 118 75 88
Total Time: 1:15:30.09
Average: 15:06.02
17 Franklin (Eg) 498 52 107 110 114 115 52 107 110 115
Total Time: 1:35:17.56
Average: 19:03.52
18 San Marin 503 93 98 103 104 105 112 93 98 103
Total Time: 1:19:02.93
Average: 15:48.59
19 Monterey Trail 569 106 108 119 120 116 106 108 116 119
Total Time: 1:45:10.10
Average: 21:02.02
Event 2 Girls 3400 Meter Run CC Frosh/Soph Small
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Sanchez, Sophia 9 North Tahoe 13:21.36 1
2 Lam, Clarissa 9 Piedmont 13:33.10 2
3 Lindsey, Elan 9 North Tahoe 13:45.11 3
4 Carr, Ella 9 North Tahoe 13:52.08 4
5 Bracchi, Georgia 10 Rio Americano 13:56.18 5
6 Oblin, megan 9 Sierra 14:06.55 6
7 Kozlowski, Annie 9 Vista Del La 14:12.69 7
8 Thomas, Brynn 9 Vista Del La 14:14.78 8
9 Machuca, Renae 10 Mountain House 14:18.38 9
10 Hagen, Genevieve 9 River Valley 14:19.86 10
1 Lewis, Molly 10 Rio Americano 14:20.40 11
2 Calcano, Lauren 9 Rio Americano 14:23.42 12
3 Rye, Kate 10 Incline 14:27.31
4 Aragon, Jasmyne 10 West Valley 14:30.89 13
5 Parrot, Emily 10 Rio Americano 14:31.98 14
6 Youngblood, Emily 9 Placer 14:32.99 15
7 Lotz, Karen 10 El Dorado 14:36.61 16
8 Willy, Lexi 10 Vista Del La 14:42.37 17
9 Jones, Abigail 9 Placer 14:43.42 18
10 Smith, Alaira 10 River Valley 14:44.66 19
1 Heinz, Nicole 10 Rio Americano 14:46.98 20
2 Jones, Bailey 9 West Valley 14:56.11 21
3 Blankenfeld, Melia 9 Vista Del La 14:59.71 22
4 Cruz, Kaitlin 10 Vista Del La 15:06.05 23
5 Johnson, Josy 9 North Tahoe 15:08.64 24
6 Gross-Whitaker, Kate 10 Piedmont 15:09.55 25
7 Butler, Caitlyn 10 Inderkum 15:12.34 26
8 Kostelec, Toni 9 West Valley 15:18.85 27
9 Farrell, Reese 9 Mira Loma 15:23.86 28
10 Hunter, Eva 10 Piedmont 15:25.26 29
1 Carver, Lauren 10 El Dorado 15:25.73 30
2 Wagner, Cheridan 10 Del Oro 15:30.29 31
3 Stringer, Slaney 10 El Dorado 15:31.66 32
4 Werolin, Gillian 10 Vista Del La 15:31.79 33
5 Cunial, Emily 10 Sierra 15:33.54 34
6 Van Nort, Holly 10 Inderkum 15:36.87 35
7 Bittar, Hannah 10 Mountain House 15:39.11 36
8 Garcia, Yesenia 10 El Dorado 15:41.45 37
9 Pauly, Elizabeth 9 American Chr 15:44.40
10 Griffin, Julia 9 Sierra 15:44.65 38
1 Johnson, Heidi 9 Sacramento C 15:48.60
2 Sanderson, Sarah 9 Vista Del La 15:51.83 39
3 Cutter, Mallory 10 Placer 15:54.04 40
4 Goodwalt, Baylee 10 Union Mine 15:54.63
5 Cordova, Kelly 9 Fairfield 15:55.63
6 George, Faith 9 River Valley 15:56.84 41
7 Mellor, Jacs 10 North Tahoe 15:57.83 42
8 Correa, Jasmin 10 Sierra 15:59.02 43
9 McGuire, Violet 10 El Dorado 15:59.68 44
10 Smith, Tyler 9 Lincoln-L 16:00.37 45
1 Christensen, Tiana 10 Vista Del La 16:02.80
2 Breeze, Kathleen 9 Vista Del La 16:03.67
3 Moran, Juana 10 El Dorado 16:04.24 46
4 Andrews, Amelia 10 El Dorado 16:18.01 47
5 Alaraibi, Sahaar 10 West Valley 16:22.89 48
6 Rigg, Gabby 10 Escalon 16:23.72
7 Riccardelli, Kate 9 Placer 16:24.67 49
8 Lopez, Sarah 10 Lincoln-L 16:27.35 50
9 Calderon, Lizeth 10 Escalon 16:27.70
10 King, Emma 10 Del Oro 16:29.54 51
1 Williams, Alexis 9 Del Oro 16:31.21 52
2 Solorzano, AnnaMarie 9 Mira Loma 16:33.56 53
3 Maurer, Lauren 10 Vista Del La 16:35.06
4 Dreiling, Julia 10 El Dorado 16:35.50
5 Steiger, Brittany 10 Del Oro 16:38.73 54
6 Budge, Tara 9 Lincoln-L 16:40.01 55
7 Shirley, Hallie 9 Sierra 16:52.54 56
8 Goodwalt, Sydney 9 Union Mine 16:55.35
9 Brooks, Ajee 9 Rio Americano 16:55.84 57
10 Bragg, Anika 9 Del Oro 16:57.86 58
1 Towler, Cheyenne 9 Calaveras 16:59.51
2 Chris, Anna 9 Rio Americano 17:01.38 59
3 Scott, Zasu 10 Del Oro 17:01.62 60
4 Gibson, Danica 9 Calaveras 17:07.66
5 Egan, Ashlyn 9 Lincoln-L 17:12.19 61
6 Hanke, Claire 10 Piedmont 17:13.65 62
7 Gilford, Mia 9 Piedmont 17:14.35 63
8 Samuelson, Hannah 9 River Valley 17:15.64 64
9 Hopping, Macy 9 Lincoln-L 17:19.06 65
10 Andersen, Jane 10 Piedmont 17:20.14 66
1 Gonzalez, Brianna 10 El Dorado 17:20.37
2 Calderon, Araceli 10 El Dorado 17:21.26
3 Cooper, Courtney 10 Inderkum 17:22.53 67
4 Rose, Haley 10 Union Mine 17:23.31
5 Fontillas, Danielle 10 Ripon 17:24.82
6 Truesdell, Gillian 9 Piedmont 17:27.32 68
7 Elliessy, Salma 10 Lincoln-L 17:27.80 69
8 Ellertson, Anna 10 Inderkum 17:30.70 70
9 Achilles, Ariel 10 Placer 17:31.43 71
10 Hanick, Alissa 9 Pioneer 17:35.06 72
1 Kornchuk, Kate 10 El Dorado 17:40.47
2 Lewis, Mya 10 Inderkum 17:41.61 73
3 Lutz, Jasmine 9 Fairfield 17:42.14
4 Berry, Camryn 10 Mountain House 17:44.29 74
5 Wing, cady 9 Escalon 17:47.48
6 Wilkins, Maddie 10 Ripon 17:51.24
7 Contreras, Carla 10 Mountain House 17:51.50 75
8 Calderon, Gabi 10 Rio Americano 17:56.79
9 Semingson, Savana 9 West Valley 18:00.22 76
10 Hutto, Kayla 10 Ripon 18:01.73
1 Knight, Victoria 10 Galt 18:03.60
2 Cheng, Cryzelle 10 Inderkum 18:03.82 77
3 Kaur, Avneet 10 River Valley 18:05.71 78
4 Mercado, Rosa 10 West Campus 18:07.27
5 Loustalet, Daphne 9 West Valley 18:08.70 79
6 Delany, Camille 9 Placer 18:20.73 80
7 Stalenhoef, Myrthe 10 Mira Loma 18:21.22 81
8 Lee, Joie 10 Mountain House 18:26.15 82
9 Arroyo, Lissilma-Patrici 9 Pioneer 18:27.58 83
10 Hughes, Cathrine 10 Lincoln-L 18:27.88 84
1 Merrill, Madeline 10 Lincoln-L 18:28.32
2 Sinha, Ankita 10 Inderkum 18:28.76 85
3 Sokolow, Irene 9 Pioneer 18:29.03 86
4 VanVliet, Kirstyn 9 Inderkum 18:30.63
5 Ong, Arianna 9 Mira Loma 18:33.69 87
6 Khunkhun, Jaspreet 10 River Valley 18:40.46 88
7 Freeborn, Lauryn 9 Mountain House 18:42.23 89
8 Weston, Piper 9 Del Oro 18:43.71 90
9 Burns, Kara 10 Lincoln-L 18:49.19
10 Titus, Abby 10 River Valley 18:54.97 91
1 Lehenbauer, Eva 9 Lincoln-L 18:57.91
2 Garcia, Devany 10 Pioneer 19:16.08 92
3 Platas, Norma 10 Pioneer 19:18.44 93
4 Cortez, Crystal 9 Pioneer 19:20.39 94
5 Veltkamp, Lyndsey 10 Ripon 19:20.73
6 Brogoitti, Emma 9 West Valley 19:21.51 95
7 liv, angelica 9 Escalon 19:29.26
8 Bruce, Cherish 9 Lincoln-L 19:30.13
9 Patel, Maya 10 Inderkum 19:41.37
10 Cabrera, Karina 9 Mountain House 19:44.17 96
1 Magbutay, Zapphire 10 Inderkum 19:44.17
2 Saleh, Ayyah 10 Mira Loma 19:48.21 97
3 Runte, Jane 10 Del Oro 20:06.60
4 Castaneda Reyes, Liliana 9 Galt 21:14.82
5 Brandt, Madelyn 9 West Campus 21:45.80
6 Lewis, Ashlyn 10 Galt 21:55.31
7 Perez, Danielle 10 Mountain House 23:03.02
8 Kaur, Manmeet 10 River Valley 23:08.05
9 Vasquez, Isabel 10 River Valley 23:24.74
10 Bowman, Grace 9 Sonora 23:55.66
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Sanchez, Sophia 9 North Tahoe 13:21.36 1 1
2 Lam, Clarissa 9 Piedmont 13:33.10 1 2
3 Lindsey, Elan 9 North Tahoe 13:45.11 1 3
4 Carr, Ella 9 North Tahoe 13:52.08 1 4
5 Bracchi, Georgia 10 Rio Americano 13:56.18 1 5
6 Oblin, megan 9 Sierra 14:06.55 1 6
7 Kozlowski, Annie 9 Vista Del La 14:12.69 1 7
8 Thomas, Brynn 9 Vista Del La 14:14.78 1 8
9 Machuca, Renae 10 Mountain House 14:18.38 1 9
10 Hagen, Genevieve 9 River Valley 14:19.86 1 10
11 Lewis, Molly 10 Rio Americano 14:20.40 2 11
12 Calcano, Lauren 9 Rio Americano 14:23.42 2 12
13 Rye, Kate 10 Incline 14:27.31 2
14 Aragon, Jasmyne 10 West Valley 14:30.89 2 13
15 Parrot, Emily 10 Rio Americano 14:31.98 2 14
16 Youngblood, Emily 9 Placer 14:32.99 2 15
17 Lotz, Karen 10 El Dorado 14:36.61 2 16
18 Willy, Lexi 10 Vista Del La 14:42.37 2 17
19 Jones, Abigail 9 Placer 14:43.42 2 18
20 Smith, Alaira 10 River Valley 14:44.66 2 19
21 Heinz, Nicole 10 Rio Americano 14:46.98 3 20
22 Jones, Bailey 9 West Valley 14:56.11 3 21
23 Blankenfeld, Melia 9 Vista Del La 14:59.71 3 22
24 Cruz, Kaitlin 10 Vista Del La 15:06.05 3 23
25 Johnson, Josy 9 North Tahoe 15:08.64 3 24
26 Gross-Whitaker, Kate 10 Piedmont 15:09.55 3 25
27 Butler, Caitlyn 10 Inderkum 15:12.34 3 26
28 Kostelec, Toni 9 West Valley 15:18.85 3 27
29 Farrell, Reese 9 Mira Loma 15:23.86 3 28
30 Hunter, Eva 10 Piedmont 15:25.26 3 29
31 Carver, Lauren 10 El Dorado 15:25.73 4 30
32 Wagner, Cheridan 10 Del Oro 15:30.29 4 31
33 Stringer, Slaney 10 El Dorado 15:31.66 4 32
34 Werolin, Gillian 10 Vista Del La 15:31.79 4 33
35 Cunial, Emily 10 Sierra 15:33.54 4 34
36 Van Nort, Holly 10 Inderkum 15:36.87 4 35
37 Bittar, Hannah 10 Mountain House 15:39.11 4 36
38 Garcia, Yesenia 10 El Dorado 15:41.45 4 37
39 Pauly, Elizabeth 9 American Chr 15:44.40 4
40 Griffin, Julia 9 Sierra 15:44.65 4 38
41 Johnson, Heidi 9 Sacramento C 15:48.60 5
42 Sanderson, Sarah 9 Vista Del La 15:51.83 5 39
43 Cutter, Mallory 10 Placer 15:54.04 5 40
44 Goodwalt, Baylee 10 Union Mine 15:54.63 5
45 Cordova, Kelly 9 Fairfield 15:55.63 5
46 George, Faith 9 River Valley 15:56.84 5 41
47 Mellor, Jacs 10 North Tahoe 15:57.83 5 42
48 Correa, Jasmin 10 Sierra 15:59.02 5 43
49 McGuire, Violet 10 El Dorado 15:59.68 5 44
50 Smith, Tyler 9 Lincoln-L 16:00.37 5 45
51 Christensen, Tiana 10 Vista Del La 16:02.80 6
52 Breeze, Kathleen 9 Vista Del La 16:03.67 6
53 Moran, Juana 10 El Dorado 16:04.24 6 46
54 Andrews, Amelia 10 El Dorado 16:18.01 6 47
55 Alaraibi, Sahaar 10 West Valley 16:22.89 6 48
56 Rigg, Gabby 10 Escalon 16:23.72 6
57 Riccardelli, Kate 9 Placer 16:24.67 6 49
58 Lopez, Sarah 10 Lincoln-L 16:27.35 6 50
59 Calderon, Lizeth 10 Escalon 16:27.70 6
60 King, Emma 10 Del Oro 16:29.54 6 51
61 Williams, Alexis 9 Del Oro 16:31.21 7 52
62 Solorzano, AnnaMarie 9 Mira Loma 16:33.56 7 53
63 Maurer, Lauren 10 Vista Del La 16:35.06 7
64 Dreiling, Julia 10 El Dorado 16:35.50 7
65 Steiger, Brittany 10 Del Oro 16:38.73 7 54
66 Budge, Tara 9 Lincoln-L 16:40.01 7 55
67 Shirley, Hallie 9 Sierra 16:52.54 7 56
68 Goodwalt, Sydney 9 Union Mine 16:55.35 7
69 Brooks, Ajee 9 Rio Americano 16:55.84 7 57
70 Bragg, Anika 9 Del Oro 16:57.86 7 58
71 Towler, Cheyenne 9 Calaveras 16:59.51 8
72 Chris, Anna 9 Rio Americano 17:01.38 8 59
73 Scott, Zasu 10 Del Oro 17:01.62 8 60
74 Gibson, Danica 9 Calaveras 17:07.66 8
75 Egan, Ashlyn 9 Lincoln-L 17:12.19 8 61
76 Hanke, Claire 10 Piedmont 17:13.65 8 62
77 Gilford, Mia 9 Piedmont 17:14.35 8 63
78 Samuelson, Hannah 9 River Valley 17:15.64 8 64
79 Hopping, Macy 9 Lincoln-L 17:19.06 8 65
80 Andersen, Jane 10 Piedmont 17:20.14 8 66
81 Gonzalez, Brianna 10 El Dorado 17:20.37 9
82 Calderon, Araceli 10 El Dorado 17:21.26 9
83 Cooper, Courtney 10 Inderkum 17:22.53 9 67
84 Rose, Haley 10 Union Mine 17:23.31 9
85 Fontillas, Danielle 10 Ripon 17:24.82 9
86 Truesdell, Gillian 9 Piedmont 17:27.32 9 68
87 Elliessy, Salma 10 Lincoln-L 17:27.80 9 69
88 Ellertson, Anna 10 Inderkum 17:30.70 9 70
89 Achilles, Ariel 10 Placer 17:31.43 9 71
90 Hanick, Alissa 9 Pioneer 17:35.06 9 72
91 Kornchuk, Kate 10 El Dorado 17:40.47 10
92 Lewis, Mya 10 Inderkum 17:41.61 10 73
93 Lutz, Jasmine 9 Fairfield 17:42.14 10
94 Berry, Camryn 10 Mountain House 17:44.29 10 74
95 Wing, cady 9 Escalon 17:47.48 10
96 Wilkins, Maddie 10 Ripon 17:51.24 10
97 Contreras, Carla 10 Mountain House 17:51.50 10 75
98 Calderon, Gabi 10 Rio Americano 17:56.79 10
99 Semingson, Savana 9 West Valley 18:00.22 10 76
100 Hutto, Kayla 10 Ripon 18:01.73 10
101 Knight, Victoria 10 Galt 18:03.60 11
102 Cheng, Cryzelle 10 Inderkum 18:03.82 11 77
103 Kaur, Avneet 10 River Valley 18:05.71 11 78
104 Mercado, Rosa 10 West Campus 18:07.27 11
105 Loustalet, Daphne 9 West Valley 18:08.70 11 79
106 Delany, Camille 9 Placer 18:20.73 11 80
107 Stalenhoef, Myrthe 10 Mira Loma 18:21.22 11 81
108 Lee, Joie 10 Mountain House 18:26.15 11 82
109 Arroyo, Lissilma-Patrici 9 Pioneer 18:27.58 11 83
110 Hughes, Cathrine 10 Lincoln-L 18:27.88 11 84
111 Merrill, Madeline 10 Lincoln-L 18:28.32 12
112 Sinha, Ankita 10 Inderkum 18:28.76 12 85
113 Sokolow, Irene 9 Pioneer 18:29.03 12 86
114 VanVliet, Kirstyn 9 Inderkum 18:30.63 12
115 Ong, Arianna 9 Mira Loma 18:33.69 12 87
116 Khunkhun, Jaspreet 10 River Valley 18:40.46 12 88
117 Freeborn, Lauryn 9 Mountain House 18:42.23 12 89
118 Weston, Piper 9 Del Oro 18:43.71 12 90
119 Burns, Kara 10 Lincoln-L 18:49.19 12
120 Titus, Abby 10 River Valley 18:54.97 12 91
121 Lehenbauer, Eva 9 Lincoln-L 18:57.91 13
122 Garcia, Devany 10 Pioneer 19:16.08 13 92
123 Platas, Norma 10 Pioneer 19:18.44 13 93
124 Cortez, Crystal 9 Pioneer 19:20.39 13 94
125 Veltkamp, Lyndsey 10 Ripon 19:20.73 13
126 Brogoitti, Emma 9 West Valley 19:21.51 13 95
127 liv, angelica 9 Escalon 19:29.26 13
128 Bruce, Cherish 9 Lincoln-L 19:30.13 13
129 Patel, Maya 10 Inderkum 19:41.37 13
130 Magbutay, Zapphire 10 Inderkum 19:44.17 14
130 Cabrera, Karina 9 Mountain House 19:44.17 13 96
132 Saleh, Ayyah 10 Mira Loma 19:48.21 14 97
133 Runte, Jane 10 Del Oro 20:06.60 14
134 Castaneda Reyes, Liliana 9 Galt 21:14.82 14
135 Brandt, Madelyn 9 West Campus 21:45.80 14
136 Lewis, Ashlyn 10 Galt 21:55.31 14
137 Perez, Danielle 10 Mountain House 23:03.02 14
138 Kaur, Manmeet 10 River Valley 23:08.05 14
139 Vasquez, Isabel 10 River Valley 23:24.74 14
140 Bowman, Grace 9 Sonora 23:55.66 14
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Rio Americano 62 5 11 12 14 20 57 59 5 11
Total Time: 1:11:58.96
Average: 14:23.80
2 North Tahoe 74 1 3 4 24 42 1 3 4 24
Total Time: 1:12:05.02
Average: 14:25.01
3 Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 77 7 8 17 22 23 33 39 7 8
Total Time: 1:13:15.60
Average: 14:39.12
4 El Dorado 159 16 30 32 37 44 46 47 16 30
Total Time: 1:17:15.13
Average: 15:27.03
5 Sierra 177 6 34 38 43 56 6 34 38 43
Total Time: 1:18:16.30
Average: 15:39.26
6 Piedmont 181 2 25 29 62 63 66 68 2 25
Total Time: 1:18:35.91
Average: 15:43.19
7 West Valley 185 13 21 27 48 76 79 95 13 21
Total Time: 1:19:08.96
Average: 15:49.80
8 Placer 193 15 18 40 49 71 80 15 18 40
Total Time: 1:19:06.55
Average: 15:49.31
9 River Valley 212 10 19 41 64 78 88 91 10 19
Total Time: 1:20:22.71
Average: 16:04.55
10 Del Oro 246 31 51 52 54 58 60 90 31 51
Total Time: 1:22:07.63
Average: 16:25.53
11 Inderkum 271 26 35 67 70 73 77 85 26 35
Total Time: 1:23:24.05
Average: 16:40.81
12 Lincoln-L 276 45 50 55 61 65 69 84 45 50
Total Time: 1:23:38.98
Average: 16:43.80
13 Mountain House 276 9 36 74 75 82 89 96 9 36
Total Time: 1:23:59.43
Average: 16:47.89
14 Mira Loma 346 28 53 81 87 97 28 53 81 87
Total Time: 1:28:40.54
Average: 17:44.11
15 Pioneer 426 72 83 86 92 93 94 72 83 86
Total Time: 1:33:06.19
Average: 18:37.24
Event 4 Girls 3400 Meter Run CC Frosh/Soph Large
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Du, Hana 10 Davis 13:41.21 1
2 Seng, Odessa 10 Davis 13:49.17 2
3 Wills, Alex 10 Kennedy 13:51.78
4 Lambrite, Avery 10 Whitney 14:03.23 3
5 Vasquez, Janette 10 Tokay 14:05.94 4
6 Lybbert, Hannah 9 Davis 14:07.52 5
7 VandenBogaerd, Sadie 10 Granite Bay 14:08.08 6
8 Archer, Kayla 10 Tracy 14:08.43 7
9 Schoenig, Lyla 10 Davis 14:08.93 8
10 Wittkop, Ava 10 Davis 14:11.01 9
1 Taylor, Mia 9 Granite Bay 14:16.67 10
2 Davidian, Claire 9 Granite Bay 14:18.25 11
3 Wallace, Alexis 10 Bella Vista 14:18.62 12
4 Owens, Alexah 10 Yuba City 14:18.99
5 Miller, Sarah 10 Davis 14:19.36 13
6 Reyna, Alana 10 St Francis 14:21.10 14
7 Johnson, TaTa 10 Armijo 14:29.05 15
8 Lourim, Cassidy 9 St Francis 14:30.27 16
9 Cradeur, Erica 10 St Francis 14:32.56 17
10 O'Bryan, Rachel 10 Assumption 14:33.68
1 Young, Laura 10 Davis 14:34.09 18
2 Lee, Theresa 10 St Francis 14:34.80 19
3 Deamer, Claire 10 Davis 14:36.00
4 McCown, Brittney 10 Bella Vista 14:37.93 20
5 Wilkinson, Halli 10 Assumption 14:39.09
6 Stephen, Kinsey 10 Bella Vista 14:42.42 21
7 Meyer, Chloe 9 Davis 14:44.61
8 Casale, Margaret 9 St Francis 14:46.79 22
9 Tran, Samantha 10 St Francis 14:48.39 23
10 Rozal, Danielle 10 Tracy 14:49.64 24
1 Nazario, Amanda 10 Davis 14:50.55
2 McGrew, Savanna 10 St Francis 14:52.55 25
3 Owens, Hannah 10 Yuba City 14:53.12
4 Harris, Yasmyn 9 Lincoln (S) 14:54.45 26
5 Watson, Morgan 9 St Francis 14:56.37
6 Holst, Melanie 10 McClatchy 15:03.24 27
7 Miller, Megan 10 Bella Vista 15:04.78 28
8 Stanislaw, Jenna 10 Beyer 15:05.17
9 Renner, Kayla 10 Oak Ridge 15:05.61 29
10 Rogers, Grace 9 St Francis 15:08.37
1 Larkin, Marissa 9 Granite Bay 15:08.70 30
2 York, Karlin 9 Bella Vista 15:14.81 31
3 Yonano, Julianne 10 Oak Ridge 15:17.15 32
4 Edwards, Macey 10 Oak Ridge 15:17.77 33
5 King, Alisyn 9 Lincoln (S) 15:21.07 34
6 Rozal, Mikayla 9 Tracy 15:21.27 35
7 Walsh, Melanie 9 Whitney 15:23.40 36
8 Edwards, Sydney 10 Folsom 15:24.92
9 Nelson, Maya 10 Armijo 15:29.65 37
10 Gottenberg, Hannah 10 Whitney 15:31.03 38
1 Martinho, Emma 9 Tracy 15:36.37 39
2 Kaur, Arvinder 10 Lincoln (S) 15:38.73 40
3 Johnston, Quincy 9 McClatchy 15:41.60 41
4 Stiles, Lauren 9 McClatchy 15:42.05 42
5 Stevens, Kennedy 9 Cosumnes Oaks 15:42.98 43
6 Allen, Katie 10 Bella Vista 15:45.25 44
7 Shoemaker, Emma 9 Kennedy 15:46.55
8 Gubbins, Natalie 9 Woodcreek 15:48.22 45
9 Wilburn, Emma 9 Woodcreek 15:49.40 46
10 Cuasay, Krisha 10 Franklin (Eg) 15:50.12
1 Azadi, Andrea 10 Armijo 15:50.43 47
2 Desai, Malina 9 Granite Bay 15:50.69 48
3 Grafton, Jordan 9 Bella Vista 15:52.98 49
4 Vanhonsebrouck, Madeline 10 Oak Ridge 15:53.27 50
5 Larsh, Sami 10 Granite Bay 15:53.66 51
6 Hopkins, Kiana 9 Lincoln (S) 15:55.28 52
7 Kwong, Kyra 10 Elk Grove 15:57.45 53
8 Manzer, Emily 10 Whitney 15:58.95 54
9 Robison, Lindsay 10 Tokay 15:59.16 55
10 Simmons, Olivia 9 Whitney 15:59.98 56
1 White, Taylor 9 Woodcreek 16:00.51 57
2 Esico, Sharleen 10 Armijo 16:01.04 58
3 Munguia, Emily 9 Kimball 16:05.38
4 Soares, Megan 10 Whitney 16:05.97 59
5 Melo, Regina 9 Woodcreek 16:10.97 60
6 Golubyatnikov, Sophia 10 Woodcreek 16:12.35 61
7 Montanez, Crystal 9 Kennedy 16:13.27
8 Fulton, Natalie 10 Bella Vista 16:14.26
9 Strand, Nicole 10 Bella Vista 16:14.70
10 Hansen, Megan 10 Lincoln (S) 16:16.45 62
1 Agustin, Chloe 10 Franklin (Eg) 16:17.63
2 Segoviano, Fatima 10 Tokay 16:17.99 63
3 Prado, Nayeli 10 Lincoln (S) 16:24.35 64
4 Amador, Elizabeth 9 Bella Vista 16:28.28
5 Johnson, Promise 10 Cosumnes Oaks 16:28.58 65
6 Iyviann, Chu 10 Monterey Trail 16:29.23 66
7 Good, Haley 9 Elk Grove 16:30.43 67
8 Pagaran, Victoria 10 Lincoln (S) 16:31.82 68
9 Navasca, Jada 10 Armijo 16:32.91 69
10 Graskey, Maryn 10 McClatchy 16:34.16 70
1 Scholtes, Sierra 10 Vacaville 16:35.09 71
2 Sanchez, Emily 9 Lincoln (S) 16:37.06
3 Frisch, Nicole 9 Granite Bay 16:38.92 72
4 Pimienta, Yanely 10 Armijo 16:39.82 73
5 Brogna, Jessica 10 Lincoln (S) 16:42.40
6 Olsen, Emma 10 Bella Vista 16:44.34
7 Matthews, Sarnai 9 Oak Ridge 16:45.32 74
8 McCauley, Lauren 10 Oak Ridge 16:51.28 75
9 Cadrett, Natalie 9 Elk Grove 16:53.77 76
10 Worthington, Kendra 10 Bella Vista 16:54.45
1 Gargiulo, Sophia 9 Elk Grove 17:02.29 77
2 Covert, Alexandra 10 Cosumnes Oaks 17:03.95 78
3 Mohsin, Shumesa 10 Tokay 17:04.82 79
4 Eggeman, Haley 10 Lincoln (S) 17:07.51
5 Lozano, Lauren 9 Lincoln (S) 17:09.24
6 Centerwall, Jordyn 9 Bella Vista 17:09.70
7 Heywood, Valerie 9 Woodcreek 17:18.20 80
8 Martinez, Mara 10 Antelope 17:19.24
9 Hinrichsen, Chynna 10 St Francis 17:19.56
10 Williams, Chantel 10 Cosumnes Oaks 17:19.93 81
1 Main, Paige 9 Woodcreek 17:20.83 82
2 Dix, Ehrin 9 Armijo 17:21.24 83
3 Jimenez, Jeniffer 9 Tokay 17:23.38 84
4 Jacome, Isabella 9 Woodcreek 17:30.91
5 Solis, Maya 10 St Francis 17:31.35
6 Vo, Linh 10 Monterey Trail 17:31.80 85
7 Mitchell, Natalie 9 Beyer 17:34.93
8 Annie, Huang 10 Monterey Trail 17:36.21 86
9 Ryder, Carlee 9 Granite Bay 17:36.47
10 Lee, Marissa 10 Cosumnes Oaks 17:38.74 87
1 Deng, Clare 9 Lincoln (S) 17:39.08
2 Shumate, Madeline 10 Tokay 17:39.40 88
3 Sutera, Rebecca 9 Folsom 17:41.88
4 Cummings, Zoey 9 Whitney 17:42.89 89
5 Matsumoto, Taylor 9 Bella Vista 17:46.33
6 Traywick, Peyton 9 Vacaville 17:46.73 90
7 Ramirez, Hilda 10 McClatchy 17:51.94 91
8 Gore, Haley 10 Kimball 17:52.83
9 Zaheer, Samra 10 Folsom 17:54.03
10 Parks, Marissa 10 Bella Vista 17:55.00
1 Razzouk, Haneen 10 Cosumnes Oaks 17:59.00 92
2 Enriquez, Allisa 10 Kimball 18:00.71
3 Rodriguez, Vanessa 10 Armijo 18:10.09
4 Angell, Emily 9 Elk Grove 18:23.36 93
5 Pollock, Jennifer 10 Folsom 18:25.43
6 Blanchard, Lauren 9 Tokay 18:27.22 94
7 Mashni, Suzanne 10 Tokay 18:32.95
8 Gonzalez, Yanelie 9 Franklin (S) 18:35.63
9 Moralez, Katherine 10 Armijo 18:36.03
10 White, Emily 9 Oak Ridge 18:41.85 95
1 Cervantes, Ruth 10 Armijo 18:45.73
2 Cortes, Emily 10 Tokay 19:07.76
3 Tucker, allie 9 Cosumnes Oaks 19:10.79 96
4 Herdemann, Kayla 9 Bella Vista 19:11.13
5 Pena, Michelle 10 Tokay 19:16.49
6 Holmes, Grace 9 Bella Vista 19:21.99
7 Pryor, Zoe 9 River City 19:27.96
8 Velasquez, Jaqueline 10 Tokay 19:32.62
9 Barajas, Carmen 10 Antelope 19:36.28
10 Martinez, Anahi 9 Kennedy 19:37.10
1 Alkhatib, Hala 10 Armijo 19:39.57
2 Conklin, Vanessa 10 Vacaville 19:41.02 97
3 Tran, Annie 10 Monterey Trail 19:41.92 98
4 Lopez, Maryann 10 Franklin (S) 19:43.23
5 Stites, Kelly 10 Elk Grove 19:52.38 99
6 Selling, Isabel 10 Elk Grove 20:02.92 100
7 Nancy, Nguyen 10 Monterey Trail 20:04.59 101
8 Infante, Sarah 10 Vacaville 20:04.81 102
9 Hogg, Valerie 10 Vacaville 20:20.75 103
10 Johnston, Kaya 9 Antelope 20:30.30
1 Aguilar, Celeste 10 Elk Grove 21:12.13
2 Aguilar, Vanessa 9 Tracy 22:33.55 104
3 Morgan, Allie 9 Bella Vista 24:09.29
4 Le, Sophia 10 Monterey Trail 25:31.73 105
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Du, Hana 10 Davis 13:41.21 1 1
2 Seng, Odessa 10 Davis 13:49.17 1 2
3 Wills, Alex 10 Kennedy 13:51.78 1
4 Lambrite, Avery 10 Whitney 14:03.23 1 3
5 Vasquez, Janette 10 Tokay 14:05.94 1 4
6 Lybbert, Hannah 9 Davis 14:07.52 1 5
7 VandenBogaerd, Sadie 10 Granite Bay 14:08.08 1 6
8 Archer, Kayla 10 Tracy 14:08.43 1 7
9 Schoenig, Lyla 10 Davis 14:08.93 1 8
10 Wittkop, Ava 10 Davis 14:11.01 1 9
11 Taylor, Mia 9 Granite Bay 14:16.67 2 10
12 Davidian, Claire 9 Granite Bay 14:18.25 2 11
13 Wallace, Alexis 10 Bella Vista 14:18.62 2 12
14 Owens, Alexah 10 Yuba City 14:18.99 2
15 Miller, Sarah 10 Davis 14:19.36 2 13
16 Reyna, Alana 10 St Francis 14:21.10 2 14
17 Johnson, TaTa 10 Armijo 14:29.05 2 15
18 Lourim, Cassidy 9 St Francis 14:30.27 2 16
19 Cradeur, Erica 10 St Francis 14:32.56 2 17
20 O'Bryan, Rachel 10 Assumption 14:33.68 2
21 Young, Laura 10 Davis 14:34.09 3 18
22 Lee, Theresa 10 St Francis 14:34.80 3 19
23 Deamer, Claire 10 Davis 14:36.00 3
24 McCown, Brittney 10 Bella Vista 14:37.93 3 20
25 Wilkinson, Halli 10 Assumption 14:39.09 3
26 Stephen, Kinsey 10 Bella Vista 14:42.42 3 21
27 Meyer, Chloe 9 Davis 14:44.61 3
28 Casale, Margaret 9 St Francis 14:46.79 3 22
29 Tran, Samantha 10 St Francis 14:48.39 3 23
30 Rozal, Danielle 10 Tracy 14:49.64 3 24
31 Nazario, Amanda 10 Davis 14:50.55 4
32 McGrew, Savanna 10 St Francis 14:52.55 4 25
33 Owens, Hannah 10 Yuba City 14:53.12 4
34 Harris, Yasmyn 9 Lincoln (S) 14:54.45 4 26
35 Watson, Morgan 9 St Francis 14:56.37 4
36 Holst, Melanie 10 McClatchy 15:03.24 4 27
37 Miller, Megan 10 Bella Vista 15:04.78 4 28
38 Stanislaw, Jenna 10 Beyer 15:05.17 4
39 Renner, Kayla 10 Oak Ridge 15:05.61 4 29
40 Rogers, Grace 9 St Francis 15:08.37 4
41 Larkin, Marissa 9 Granite Bay 15:08.70 5 30
42 York, Karlin 9 Bella Vista 15:14.81 5 31
43 Yonano, Julianne 10 Oak Ridge 15:17.15 5 32
44 Edwards, Macey 10 Oak Ridge 15:17.77 5 33
45 King, Alisyn 9 Lincoln (S) 15:21.07 5 34
46 Rozal, Mikayla 9 Tracy 15:21.27 5 35
47 Walsh, Melanie 9 Whitney 15:23.40 5 36
48 Edwards, Sydney 10 Folsom 15:24.92 5
49 Nelson, Maya 10 Armijo 15:29.65 5 37
50 Gottenberg, Hannah 10 Whitney 15:31.03 5 38
51 Martinho, Emma 9 Tracy 15:36.37 6 39
52 Kaur, Arvinder 10 Lincoln (S) 15:38.73 6 40
53 Johnston, Quincy 9 McClatchy 15:41.60 6 41
54 Stiles, Lauren 9 McClatchy 15:42.05 6 42
55 Stevens, Kennedy 9 Cosumnes Oaks 15:42.98 6 43
56 Allen, Katie 10 Bella Vista 15:45.25 6 44
57 Shoemaker, Emma 9 Kennedy 15:46.55 6
58 Gubbins, Natalie 9 Woodcreek 15:48.22 6 45
59 Wilburn, Emma 9 Woodcreek 15:49.40 6 46
60 Cuasay, Krisha 10 Franklin (Eg) 15:50.12 6
61 Azadi, Andrea 10 Armijo 15:50.43 7 47
62 Desai, Malina 9 Granite Bay 15:50.69 7 48
63 Grafton, Jordan 9 Bella Vista 15:52.98 7 49
64 Vanhonsebrouck, Madeline 10 Oak Ridge 15:53.27 7 50
65 Larsh, Sami 10 Granite Bay 15:53.66 7 51
66 Hopkins, Kiana 9 Lincoln (S) 15:55.28 7 52
67 Kwong, Kyra 10 Elk Grove 15:57.45 7 53
68 Manzer, Emily 10 Whitney 15:58.95 7 54
69 Robison, Lindsay 10 Tokay 15:59.16 7 55
70 Simmons, Olivia 9 Whitney 15:59.98 7 56
71 White, Taylor 9 Woodcreek 16:00.51 8 57
72 Esico, Sharleen 10 Armijo 16:01.04 8 58
73 Munguia, Emily 9 Kimball 16:05.38 8
74 Soares, Megan 10 Whitney 16:05.97 8 59
75 Melo, Regina 9 Woodcreek 16:10.97 8 60
76 Golubyatnikov, Sophia 10 Woodcreek 16:12.35 8 61
77 Montanez, Crystal 9 Kennedy 16:13.27 8
78 Fulton, Natalie 10 Bella Vista 16:14.26 8
79 Strand, Nicole 10 Bella Vista 16:14.70 8
80 Hansen, Megan 10 Lincoln (S) 16:16.45 8 62
81 Agustin, Chloe 10 Franklin (Eg) 16:17.63 9
82 Segoviano, Fatima 10 Tokay 16:17.99 9 63
83 Prado, Nayeli 10 Lincoln (S) 16:24.35 9 64
84 Amador, Elizabeth 9 Bella Vista 16:28.28 9
85 Johnson, Promise 10 Cosumnes Oaks 16:28.58 9 65
86 Iyviann, Chu 10 Monterey Trail 16:29.23 9 66
87 Good, Haley 9 Elk Grove 16:30.43 9 67
88 Pagaran, Victoria 10 Lincoln (S) 16:31.82 9 68
89 Navasca, Jada 10 Armijo 16:32.91 9 69
90 Graskey, Maryn 10 McClatchy 16:34.16 9 70
91 Scholtes, Sierra 10 Vacaville 16:35.09 10 71
92 Sanchez, Emily 9 Lincoln (S) 16:37.06 10
93 Frisch, Nicole 9 Granite Bay 16:38.92 10 72
94 Pimienta, Yanely 10 Armijo 16:39.82 10 73
95 Brogna, Jessica 10 Lincoln (S) 16:42.40 10
96 Olsen, Emma 10 Bella Vista 16:44.34 10
97 Matthews, Sarnai 9 Oak Ridge 16:45.32 10 74
98 McCauley, Lauren 10 Oak Ridge 16:51.28 10 75
99 Cadrett, Natalie 9 Elk Grove 16:53.77 10 76
100 Worthington, Kendra 10 Bella Vista 16:54.45 10
101 Gargiulo, Sophia 9 Elk Grove 17:02.29 11 77
102 Covert, Alexandra 10 Cosumnes Oaks 17:03.95 11 78
103 Mohsin, Shumesa 10 Tokay 17:04.82 11 79
104 Eggeman, Haley 10 Lincoln (S) 17:07.51 11
105 Lozano, Lauren 9 Lincoln (S) 17:09.24 11
106 Centerwall, Jordyn 9 Bella Vista 17:09.70 11
107 Heywood, Valerie 9 Woodcreek 17:18.20 11 80
108 Martinez, Mara 10 Antelope 17:19.24 11
109 Hinrichsen, Chynna 10 St Francis 17:19.56 11
110 Williams, Chantel 10 Cosumnes Oaks 17:19.93 11 81
111 Main, Paige 9 Woodcreek 17:20.83 12 82
112 Dix, Ehrin 9 Armijo 17:21.24 12 83
113 Jimenez, Jeniffer 9 Tokay 17:23.38 12 84
114 Jacome, Isabella 9 Woodcreek 17:30.91 12
115 Solis, Maya 10 St Francis 17:31.35 12
116 Vo, Linh 10 Monterey Trail 17:31.80 12 85
117 Mitchell, Natalie 9 Beyer 17:34.93 12
118 Annie, Huang 10 Monterey Trail 17:36.21 12 86
119 Ryder, Carlee 9 Granite Bay 17:36.47 12
120 Lee, Marissa 10 Cosumnes Oaks 17:38.74 12 87
121 Deng, Clare 9 Lincoln (S) 17:39.08 13
122 Shumate, Madeline 10 Tokay 17:39.40 13 88
123 Sutera, Rebecca 9 Folsom 17:41.88 13
124 Cummings, Zoey 9 Whitney 17:42.89 13 89
125 Matsumoto, Taylor 9 Bella Vista 17:46.33 13
126 Traywick, Peyton 9 Vacaville 17:46.73 13 90
127 Ramirez, Hilda 10 McClatchy 17:51.94 13 91
128 Gore, Haley 10 Kimball 17:52.83 13
129 Zaheer, Samra 10 Folsom 17:54.03 13
130 Parks, Marissa 10 Bella Vista 17:55.00 13
131 Razzouk, Haneen 10 Cosumnes Oaks 17:59.00 14 92
132 Enriquez, Allisa 10 Kimball 18:00.71 14
133 Rodriguez, Vanessa 10 Armijo 18:10.09 14
134 Angell, Emily 9 Elk Grove 18:23.36 14 93
135 Pollock, Jennifer 10 Folsom 18:25.43 14
136 Blanchard, Lauren 9 Tokay 18:27.22 14 94
137 Mashni, Suzanne 10 Tokay 18:32.95 14
138 Gonzalez, Yanelie 9 Franklin (S) 18:35.63 14
139 Moralez, Katherine 10 Armijo 18:36.03 14
140 White, Emily 9 Oak Ridge 18:41.85 14 95
141 Cervantes, Ruth 10 Armijo 18:45.73 15
142 Cortes, Emily 10 Tokay 19:07.76 15
143 Tucker, allie 9 Cosumnes Oaks 19:10.79 15 96
144 Herdemann, Kayla 9 Bella Vista 19:11.13 15
145 Pena, Michelle 10 Tokay 19:16.49 15
146 Holmes, Grace 9 Bella Vista 19:21.99 15
147 Pryor, Zoe 9 River City 19:27.96 15
148 Velasquez, Jaqueline 10 Tokay 19:32.62 15
149 Barajas, Carmen 10 Antelope 19:36.28 15
150 Martinez, Anahi 9 Kennedy 19:37.10 15
151 Alkhatib, Hala 10 Armijo 19:39.57 16
152 Conklin, Vanessa 10 Vacaville 19:41.02 16 97
153 Tran, Annie 10 Monterey Trail 19:41.92 16 98
154 Lopez, Maryann 10 Franklin (S) 19:43.23 16
155 Stites, Kelly 10 Elk Grove 19:52.38 16 99
156 Selling, Isabel 10 Elk Grove 20:02.92 16 100
157 Nancy, Nguyen 10 Monterey Trail 20:04.59 16 101
158 Infante, Sarah 10 Vacaville 20:04.81 16 102
159 Hogg, Valerie 10 Vacaville 20:20.75 16 103
160 Johnston, Kaya 9 Antelope 20:30.30 16
161 Aguilar, Celeste 10 Elk Grove 21:12.13 17
162 Aguilar, Vanessa 9 Tracy 22:33.55 17 104
163 Morgan, Allie 9 Bella Vista 24:09.29 17
164 Le, Sophia 10 Monterey Trail 25:31.73 17 105
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Davis 25 1 2 5 8 9 13 18 1 2
Total Time: 1:09:57.84
Average: 13:59.57
2 St Francis 88 14 16 17 19 22 23 25 14 16
Total Time: 1:12:45.52
Average: 14:33.11
3 Granite Bay 105 6 10 11 30 48 51 72 6 10
Total Time: 1:13:42.39
Average: 14:44.48
4 Bella Vista 112 12 20 21 28 31 44 49 12 20
Total Time: 1:13:58.56
Average: 14:47.72
5 Whitney 187 3 36 38 54 56 59 89 3 36
Total Time: 1:16:56.59
Average: 15:23.32
6 Tracy 209 7 24 35 39 104 7 24 35 39
Total Time: 1:22:29.26
Average: 16:29.86
7 Lincoln (S) 214 26 34 40 52 62 64 68 26 34
Total Time: 1:18:05.98
Average: 15:37.20
8 Oak Ridge 218 29 32 33 50 74 75 95 29 32
Total Time: 1:18:19.12
Average: 15:39.83
9 Armijo 226 15 37 47 58 69 73 83 15 37
Total Time: 1:18:23.08
Average: 15:40.62
10 Woodcreek 269 45 46 57 60 61 80 82 45 46
Total Time: 1:20:01.45
Average: 16:00.29
11 McClatchy 271 27 41 42 70 91 27 41 42 70
Total Time: 1:20:52.99
Average: 16:10.60
12 Tokay 285 4 55 63 79 84 88 94 4 55
Total Time: 1:20:51.29
Average: 16:10.26
13 Cosumnes Oaks 354 43 65 78 81 87 92 96 43 65
Total Time: 1:24:14.18
Average: 16:50.84
14 Elk Grove 366 53 67 76 77 93 99 100 53 67
Total Time: 1:24:47.30
Average: 16:57.46
15 Monterey Trail 436 66 85 86 98 101 105 66 85 86
Total Time: 1:31:23.75
Average: 18:16.75
16 Vacaville 463 71 90 97 102 103 71 90 97 102
Total Time: 1:34:28.40
Average: 18:53.68
Event 6 Girls 3400 Meter Run CC Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Browning, McKenzie 12 Assumption 14:00.35 1
2 Talbert, Emily 11 Davis 14:13.43 2
3 Lange, Macey 11 Bella Vista 14:22.50 3
4 Browning, Madison 12 Assumption 14:23.18 4
5 Mckibben, Cadence 12 Placer 14:24.86 5
6 Dechant, Mykala 11 Armijo 14:27.31 6
7 Amatoru, Soso 12 Armijo 14:35.62 7
8 Bolanos, Andrea 12 Armijo 14:36.53 8
9 Solt, Linda 11 Bella Vista 14:38.35 9
10 Egbert, Alyssa 11 Bella Vista 14:41.86 10
1 Ruffalo-Burgat, Isabella 12 Davis 14:42.98 11
2 Bresniker, Katrina 11 Granite Bay 14:45.60
3 Wang, Esther 11 Davis 14:49.24 12
4 Garzon, Jamie 10 Damonte Ranch 14:51.14 13
5 Nall, Merritt 12 Assumption 14:57.52 14
6 Reina-Guerra, Abby 10 Davis 14:59.22 15
7 Moffatt, Willa 11 Davis 14:59.84 16
8 Sims, Hannah 11 Bella Vista 15:00.55 17
9 Gottardi, Emily 11 Bella Vista 15:00.82 18
10 Taylor, Scout 12 Davis 15:01.53 19
1 Appleby, Hannah 11 Woodcreek 15:04.21 20
2 Stroeve, Jodie 12 Davis 15:07.58 21
3 Gherasim, Bianca 12 Bella Vista 15:09.94 22
4 Crump, Cortney 11 Assumption 15:12.30 23
5 Thomas, Allie 11 Assumption 15:13.05 24
6 Tielman Hebner, Sophia 12 Woodcreek 15:17.21 25
7 Wernke, Madi 12 Del Oro 15:19.58 26
8 Dunn, Christine 11 Granite Bay 15:20.28
9 Reynolds, Haylee 11 Vista Del La 15:20.71 27
10 Daly, Allison 12 Damonte Ranch 15:21.16 28
1 Bingham, Leesa 12 Oak Ridge 15:21.50 29
2 Johnson, Alexis 11 Placer 15:24.28 30
3 Wiegel, Emily 11 Assumption 15:25.03 31
4 Escobedo, Anahi 11 Armijo 15:25.59 32
5 Tran, Karen 10 Sheldon 15:29.10 33
6 Gomez, Madison 12 Woodcreek 15:29.89 34
7 Chang, Emily 10 Sheldon 15:30.53 35
8 Priebe, Ally 11 Assumption 15:31.01 36
9 Weitzel, McKenna 11 Woodcreek 15:37.95 37
10 Zimny, Lexie 12 Vista Del La 15:41.94 38
1 Shaffer, Shay 10 Davis 15:43.76
2 Yasis, Jean 11 Sheldon 15:44.30 39
3 Appel, Alanna 12 St Francis 15:45.20 40
4 Luke, Sophie 11 Bella Vista 15:45.63 41
5 Borchard, Sabrina 11 Davis 15:45.96
6 Sanchez, Suzy 11 Bella Vista 15:46.68
7 Barragan, Cassandra 12 Vista Del La 15:47.02 42
8 Falco, Olivia 11 Del Oro 15:48.49 43
9 Campbell, Katrina 11 Woodcreek 15:50.19 44
10 Boyers, Jessica 12 Davis 15:50.73
1 Alexander, Lauren 11 Woodcreek 15:51.70 45
2 Raynor, Miranda 12 Placer 15:52.47 46
3 Young, Anna 11 Davis 15:53.47
4 Aquino, Krystle 9 Davis 15:53.88
5 Huang, Sophie 12 St Francis 15:55.78 47
6 Ly, Amanda 11 Woodcreek 15:56.86 48
7 Self, Katie 11 Bella Vista 15:57.35
8 Baker, Paige 11 Armijo 15:58.33 49
9 Lopez, Maria 10 Ponderosa 16:00.68 50
10 Grau, Gabby 11 Oak Ridge 16:01.44 51
1 Christian, Alia 12 Vacaville 16:03.17 52
2 Zabala, Julia 12 Davis 16:04.27
3 Murray, Leah 10 Davis 16:07.15
4 Baker, Amanda 12 Del Oro 16:09.64 53
5 Sanchirico, Anna 10 Davis 16:12.73
6 Healey, Raegan 12 St Francis 16:13.43 54
7 Argueta, Elizabeth 11 Placer 16:13.86 55
8 Guzman, Carina 11 Franklin (Eg) 16:15.18
9 Lee, Allison 11 Cosumnes Oaks 16:16.47
10 Zheng, Annie 12 Davis 16:16.97
1 Ramirez, Lilliana 9 Sheldon 16:20.03 56
2 Clark, Anna 11 Granite Bay 16:21.35
3 Lascala, Edryanna 11 Bella Vista 16:23.26
4 Robinson, Hannah 11 Bella Vista 16:24.37
5 Howard, Hannah 11 Oak Ridge 16:25.36 57
6 Hart, Ashlee 11 El Dorado 16:27.12 58
7 Tracy, Dakota 10 Damonte Ranch 16:28.21 59
8 McDaniel, Tess 11 Davis 16:28.58
9 Gutierrez, Miranda 11 Elk Grove 16:28.96 60
10 Oman, Ruby 11 El Dorado 16:29.31 61
1 Gallia, Samantha 12 St Francis 16:30.15 62
2 Rassouk, Amanda 11 Cosumnes Oaks 16:31.14
3 Sanfelice, Katie 11 Oak Ridge 16:32.61 63
4 Brooks, Amanda 12 Franklin (Eg) 16:34.34
5 Laughridge, Julie 11 Del Oro 16:34.65 64
6 Jimenez, Yesenia 12 Tokay 16:35.04
7 Zheng, Penny 12 Davis 16:35.44
8 Realyvasquez, Isabel 12 Davis 16:35.78
9 Garcia, Isabela 12 St Francis 16:36.18 65
10 Munoz, Brenda 11 Tokay 16:39.07
1 LaBad, Rebecca 10 Ponderosa 16:40.62 66
2 Capshaw, Ivy 12 Vacaville 16:40.86 67
3 Bello, Danielle 10 Vista Del La 16:42.05 68
4 McClellin, Katelynn 12 Vacaville 16:43.10 69
5 Titco, Isabella 11 Monterey Trail 16:43.76
6 Moor, Mackenzie 12 Vista Del La 16:44.23 70
7 Kanui, Lei 9 Will C. Wood 16:46.27 71
8 Deville, Marissa 11 Union Mine 16:47.47
9 Pinter, Sophia 10 Davis 16:47.79
10 Jedkins, T'Zaria 9 Sheldon 16:49.21 72
1 Panday, Katarina 9 Will C. Wood 16:51.35 73
2 Wienker, Haley 9 Davis 16:53.27
3 Boyle, Alyson 12 Elk Grove 16:54.32 74
4 Farrand, Isabelle 9 Davis 16:54.57
5 Nicosia, Olivia 9 Vista Del La 16:55.97 75
6 Galindo, Brenda 9 Lincoln (S) 16:56.52 76
7 Cross, Darynne 12 Bella Vista 16:57.75
8 Maninang, Tiffany 11 Franklin (Eg) 16:58.43
9 Spencer, Julia 9 Damonte Ranch 17:00.18 77
10 Arbabaraghi, Hannah 10 Vacaville Christian 17:00.46
1 Keller, Maggie 12 Vista Del La 17:01.95 78
2 Fletcher, Brianna 11 Franklin (Eg) 17:03.16
3 Miguel, Hailey 11 Bella Vista 17:03.87
4 Levin, Danielle 11 Elk Grove 17:04.91 79
5 Levy, Helene 12 Davis 17:05.23
6 Pittman, Chloe 11 Ponderosa 17:05.74 80
7 Weekly-Wilson, Lauren 11 El Dorado 17:06.27 81
8 Wood, Lida 11 Del Oro 17:07.98 82
9 Phillips-Brown, Khiriana 12 Monterey Trail 17:10.27
10 Babich, Isabella 12 Davis 17:11.61
1 Bates, Rio 12 El Dorado 17:12.10 83
2 Fahning, Savannah 11 Del Oro 17:13.62 84
3 Allen, Natalie 10 Spanish Springs 17:14.60
4 Bacon, Paige 11 Ponderosa 17:14.93 85
5 Zeyen, Alexis 12 Lincoln (S) 17:15.19 86
6 Souki, Diana 11 Armijo 17:15.40 87
7 Chong, Christina 10 Davis 17:15.82
8 Nair, Nikhita 9 Mountain House 17:16.15
9 Rathbun, Nicole 12 Tahoe-Truckee 17:17.92
10 Edwards, Keisha 12 Elk Grove 17:18.30 88
1 Dunbar, Ariel 12 San Marin 17:19.31 89
2 Hanus, Abby 10 Davis 17:31.81
3 Kaplan, Celeste 10 Davis 17:35.26
4 Wang, Weijie 10 Davis 17:35.53
5 Burnham, Kayla 9 Damonte Ranch 17:36.84 90
6 Harris, Hannah 12 El Dorado 17:37.78 91
7 Freitag, Rachael 12 St Francis 17:38.15 92
8 Guadiana, Natalie 11 Union Mine 17:41.63
9 Todd, Maddy 11 Bella Vista 17:41.94
10 Bono, Bella 11 Tahoe-Truckee 17:42.96
1 Moore, Megan 11 Oak Ridge 17:43.21 93
2 Lee, Laurissa 12 Elk Grove 17:43.49 94
3 Cook, Emma 12 Ponderosa 17:43.74 95
4 Vargas, Margarita 12 Spanish Springs 17:43.96
5 Nguyen, Priscilla 9 Sheldon 17:44.19 96
6 Andre, Marie 12 Bella Vista 17:44.54
7 Lagomarsino, Payton 9 Vista Del La 17:44.78
8 Clark, Isabel 11 Del Oro 17:45.22 97
9 Nelson, Alina 9 Davis 17:46.61
10 Sosebee, Emery 12 Damonte Ranch 17:47.06 98
1 Birrueta, Carren 12 Vacaville 17:48.97 99
2 Niestadtkotter, Clara 11 Monterey Trail 17:50.45
3 Farley, Alaina 10 Lincoln (S) 17:53.32 100
4 Cross, Madeline 9 Spanish Springs 17:54.20
5 Cundall, Abigail 12 Ponderosa 17:54.75 101
6 Clark, Madeline 12 Granite Bay 17:58.82
7 Trexler, Sierra 11 Folsom 18:00.42
8 Keene, Steffi 11 St Francis 18:04.71 102
9 Andersen, Paige 11 Vista Del La 18:05.27
10 Lopez, Melanie 11 Bella Vista 18:07.70
1 Livingston, Isabel 12 Elk Grove 18:10.19 103
2 Lozano, Rosa 10 Lincoln (S) 18:11.02 104
3 Mosqueda, Melissa 9 Lincoln (S) 18:11.26 105
4 Witte, Louisa 11 Ponderosa 18:14.25 106
5 Mitchell, Bayleigh 11 Monterey Trail 18:19.15
6 Maher, Lindsay 12 Vista Del La 18:20.06
7 Tran, Anna 9 Lincoln (S) 18:21.44 107
8 Furgeson, Taylor 11 Lincoln-L 18:24.85 108
9 Murphy, Morganne 10 Vacaville Christian 18:26.28
10 Gomez, Valeria 12 Tokay 18:28.54
1 Dujakovic, Valentina 11 Elk Grove 18:29.13 109
2 Isidro, Isabella 11 Mira Loma 18:31.59
3 Aguiar, Darlene 12 Ponderosa 18:32.04
4 Long, Samy 11 Vacaville 18:37.07 110
5 Hin, Asenath 9 Lincoln (S) 18:37.92 111
6 Stivers, Quincy 12 McClatchy 18:52.33
7 Johnson, Abbi 12 Folsom 18:56.47
8 Garnica, Ariela 10 Sheldon 18:57.28 112
9 Blaylock, Kayla 12 Lincoln-L 18:59.38 113
10 Sisneros, Tatiana 12 Vacaville 19:06.30 114
1 Alvarado, Samantha 11 Tokay 19:06.66
2 Rivas, Aviana 11 Lincoln-L 19:12.23 115
3 Parker, Natalie 11 Cosumnes Oaks 19:21.79
4 Guempel, Cate 11 San Marin 19:26.87 116
5 Budge, Taylor 12 Lincoln-L 19:27.89 117
6 Trausch, Jenna 10 Will C. Wood 19:30.16 118
7 Wilson, Amanda 11 Will C. Wood 19:30.65 119
8 Cagle, Chelsea 11 Will C. Wood 19:31.14 120
9 Malatesta, Victoria 12 San Marin 19:31.79 121
10 Helmueller, Sarah 11 San Marin 19:32.04 122
1 Waitman, Amy 9 Damonte Ranch 19:32.89 123
2 Dowd, Tiffanie 11 Del Oro 19:35.67
3 Vareljian, Alex 12 Vista Del La 19:35.89
4 Mackson, Shayla 11 Mountain House 19:38.49
5 McLaughlin, Katelyn 11 Del Oro 19:49.54
6 Strickland, Mariah 11 Ripon 20:10.90
7 Xie, Eileen 11 Oak Ridge 20:14.10 124
8 Saporito, Hannah 12 Placer 20:19.15 125
9 Felice, Mikayla 11 Lincoln-L 20:31.39 126
10 Valadez, Jazmyn 12 Lincoln (S) 20:33.44
1 Rapiti, Francesa 12 Lincoln-L 20:38.38 127
2 Hansen, Lauren 10 Lincoln (S) 20:46.82
3 Harshberger, Natalie 11 Will C. Wood 20:53.48 128
4 Green, Jessie 12 Davis 21:06.81
5 Johnson, Kylie 9 Spanish Springs 21:56.24
6 Doe, Emily 10 Lincoln (S) 22:01.48
7 Toscano, Giselle 9 Sheldon 22:32.46
8 Sisco, Alicia 12 Vacaville 23:09.60 129
9 Schofield, Laura 10 American Canyon 23:20.55
10 Auth, Johanna 11 Mira Loma 23:48.59
1 Neuweiler, Sophia 11 San Marin 23:48.59 130
2 Purvis, Alison 11 San Marin 23:48.59 131
3 Grant, Carrie 11 Mountain House 23:48.59
4 Emburey, Daisy 11 Mountain House 23:48.59
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Browning, McKenzie 12 Assumption 14:00.35 1 1
2 Talbert, Emily 11 Davis 14:13.43 1 2
3 Lange, Macey 11 Bella Vista 14:22.50 1 3
4 Browning, Madison 12 Assumption 14:23.18 1 4
5 Mckibben, Cadence 12 Placer 14:24.86 1 5
6 Dechant, Mykala 11 Armijo 14:27.31 1 6
7 Amatoru, Soso 12 Armijo 14:35.62 1 7
8 Bolanos, Andrea 12 Armijo 14:36.53 1 8
9 Solt, Linda 11 Bella Vista 14:38.35 1 9
10 Egbert, Alyssa 11 Bella Vista 14:41.86 1 10
11 Ruffalo-Burgat, Isabella 12 Davis 14:42.98 2 11
12 Bresniker, Katrina 11 Granite Bay 14:45.60 2
13 Wang, Esther 11 Davis 14:49.24 2 12
14 Garzon, Jamie 10 Damonte Ranch 14:51.14 2 13
15 Nall, Merritt 12 Assumption 14:57.52 2 14
16 Reina-Guerra, Abby 10 Davis 14:59.22 2 15
17 Moffatt, Willa 11 Davis 14:59.84 2 16
18 Sims, Hannah 11 Bella Vista 15:00.55 2 17
19 Gottardi, Emily 11 Bella Vista 15:00.82 2 18
20 Taylor, Scout 12 Davis 15:01.53 2 19
21 Appleby, Hannah 11 Woodcreek 15:04.21 3 20
22 Stroeve, Jodie 12 Davis 15:07.58 3 21
23 Gherasim, Bianca 12 Bella Vista 15:09.94 3 22
24 Crump, Cortney 11 Assumption 15:12.30 3 23
25 Thomas, Allie 11 Assumption 15:13.05 3 24
26 Tielman Hebner, Sophia 12 Woodcreek 15:17.21 3 25
27 Wernke, Madi 12 Del Oro 15:19.58 3 26
28 Dunn, Christine 11 Granite Bay 15:20.28 3
29 Reynolds, Haylee 11 Vista Del La 15:20.71 3 27
30 Daly, Allison 12 Damonte Ranch 15:21.16 3 28
31 Bingham, Leesa 12 Oak Ridge 15:21.50 4 29
32 Johnson, Alexis 11 Placer 15:24.28 4 30
33 Wiegel, Emily 11 Assumption 15:25.03 4 31
34 Escobedo, Anahi 11 Armijo 15:25.59 4 32
35 Tran, Karen 10 Sheldon 15:29.10 4 33
36 Gomez, Madison 12 Woodcreek 15:29.89 4 34
37 Chang, Emily 10 Sheldon 15:30.53 4 35
38 Priebe, Ally 11 Assumption 15:31.01 4 36
39 Weitzel, McKenna 11 Woodcreek 15:37.95 4 37
40 Zimny, Lexie 12 Vista Del La 15:41.94 4 38
41 Shaffer, Shay 10 Davis 15:43.76 5
42 Yasis, Jean 11 Sheldon 15:44.30 5 39
43 Appel, Alanna 12 St Francis 15:45.20 5 40
44 Luke, Sophie 11 Bella Vista 15:45.63 5 41
45 Borchard, Sabrina 11 Davis 15:45.96 5
46 Sanchez, Suzy 11 Bella Vista 15:46.68 5
47 Barragan, Cassandra 12 Vista Del La 15:47.02 5 42
48 Falco, Olivia 11 Del Oro 15:48.49 5 43
49 Campbell, Katrina 11 Woodcreek 15:50.19 5 44
50 Boyers, Jessica 12 Davis 15:50.73 5
51 Alexander, Lauren 11 Woodcreek 15:51.70 6 45
52 Raynor, Miranda 12 Placer 15:52.47 6 46
53 Young, Anna 11 Davis 15:53.47 6
54 Aquino, Krystle 9 Davis 15:53.88 6
55 Huang, Sophie 12 St Francis 15:55.78 6 47
56 Ly, Amanda 11 Woodcreek 15:56.86 6 48
57 Self, Katie 11 Bella Vista 15:57.35 6
58 Baker, Paige 11 Armijo 15:58.33 6 49
59 Lopez, Maria 10 Ponderosa 16:00.68 6 50
60 Grau, Gabby 11 Oak Ridge 16:01.44 6 51
61 Christian, Alia 12 Vacaville 16:03.17 7 52
62 Zabala, Julia 12 Davis 16:04.27 7
63 Murray, Leah 10 Davis 16:07.15 7
64 Baker, Amanda 12 Del Oro 16:09.64 7 53
65 Sanchirico, Anna 10 Davis 16:12.73 7
66 Healey, Raegan 12 St Francis 16:13.43 7 54
67 Argueta, Elizabeth 11 Placer 16:13.86 7 55
68 Guzman, Carina 11 Franklin (Eg) 16:15.18 7
69 Lee, Allison 11 Cosumnes Oaks 16:16.47 7
70 Zheng, Annie 12 Davis 16:16.97 7
71 Ramirez, Lilliana 9 Sheldon 16:20.03 8 56
72 Clark, Anna 11 Granite Bay 16:21.35 8
73 Lascala, Edryanna 11 Bella Vista 16:23.26 8
74 Robinson, Hannah 11 Bella Vista 16:24.37 8
75 Howard, Hannah 11 Oak Ridge 16:25.36 8 57
76 Hart, Ashlee 11 El Dorado 16:27.12 8 58
77 Tracy, Dakota 10 Damonte Ranch 16:28.21 8 59
78 McDaniel, Tess 11 Davis 16:28.58 8
79 Gutierrez, Miranda 11 Elk Grove 16:28.96 8 60
80 Oman, Ruby 11 El Dorado 16:29.31 8 61
81 Gallia, Samantha 12 St Francis 16:30.15 9 62
82 Rassouk, Amanda 11 Cosumnes Oaks 16:31.14 9
83 Sanfelice, Katie 11 Oak Ridge 16:32.61 9 63
84 Brooks, Amanda 12 Franklin (Eg) 16:34.34 9
85 Laughridge, Julie 11 Del Oro 16:34.65 9 64
86 Jimenez, Yesenia 12 Tokay 16:35.04 9
87 Zheng, Penny 12 Davis 16:35.44 9
88 Realyvasquez, Isabel 12 Davis 16:35.78 9
89 Garcia, Isabela 12 St Francis 16:36.18 9 65
90 Munoz, Brenda 11 Tokay 16:39.07 9
91 LaBad, Rebecca 10 Ponderosa 16:40.62 10 66
92 Capshaw, Ivy 12 Vacaville 16:40.86 10 67
93 Bello, Danielle 10 Vista Del La 16:42.05 10 68
94 McClellin, Katelynn 12 Vacaville 16:43.10 10 69
95 Titco, Isabella 11 Monterey Trail 16:43.76 10
96 Moor, Mackenzie 12 Vista Del La 16:44.23 10 70
97 Kanui, Lei 9 Will C. Wood 16:46.27 10 71
98 Deville, Marissa 11 Union Mine 16:47.47 10
99 Pinter, Sophia 10 Davis 16:47.79 10
100 Jedkins, T'Zaria 9 Sheldon 16:49.21 10 72
101 Panday, Katarina 9 Will C. Wood 16:51.35 11 73
102 Wienker, Haley 9 Davis 16:53.27 11
103 Boyle, Alyson 12 Elk Grove 16:54.32 11 74
104 Farrand, Isabelle 9 Davis 16:54.57 11
105 Nicosia, Olivia 9 Vista Del La 16:55.97 11 75
106 Galindo, Brenda 9 Lincoln (S) 16:56.52 11 76
107 Cross, Darynne 12 Bella Vista 16:57.75 11
108 Maninang, Tiffany 11 Franklin (Eg) 16:58.43 11
109 Spencer, Julia 9 Damonte Ranch 17:00.18 11 77
110 Arbabaraghi, Hannah 10 Vacaville Christian 17:00.46 11
111 Keller, Maggie 12 Vista Del La 17:01.95 12 78
112 Fletcher, Brianna 11 Franklin (Eg) 17:03.16 12
113 Miguel, Hailey 11 Bella Vista 17:03.87 12
114 Levin, Danielle 11 Elk Grove 17:04.91 12 79
115 Levy, Helene 12 Davis 17:05.23 12
116 Pittman, Chloe 11 Ponderosa 17:05.74 12 80
117 Weekly-Wilson, Lauren 11 El Dorado 17:06.27 12 81
118 Wood, Lida 11 Del Oro 17:07.98 12 82
119 Phillips-Brown, Khiriana 12 Monterey Trail 17:10.27 12
120 Babich, Isabella 12 Davis 17:11.61 12
121 Bates, Rio 12 El Dorado 17:12.10 13 83
122 Fahning, Savannah 11 Del Oro 17:13.62 13 84
123 Allen, Natalie 10 Spanish Springs 17:14.60 13
124 Bacon, Paige 11 Ponderosa 17:14.93 13 85
125 Zeyen, Alexis 12 Lincoln (S) 17:15.19 13 86
126 Souki, Diana 11 Armijo 17:15.40 13 87
127 Chong, Christina 10 Davis 17:15.82 13
128 Nair, Nikhita 9 Mountain House 17:16.15 13
129 Rathbun, Nicole 12 Tahoe-Truckee 17:17.92 13
130 Edwards, Keisha 12 Elk Grove 17:18.30 13 88
131 Dunbar, Ariel 12 San Marin 17:19.31 14 89
132 Hanus, Abby 10 Davis 17:31.81 14
133 Kaplan, Celeste 10 Davis 17:35.26 14
134 Wang, Weijie 10 Davis 17:35.53 14
135 Burnham, Kayla 9 Damonte Ranch 17:36.84 14 90
136 Harris, Hannah 12 El Dorado 17:37.78 14 91
137 Freitag, Rachael 12 St Francis 17:38.15 14 92
138 Guadiana, Natalie 11 Union Mine 17:41.63 14
139 Todd, Maddy 11 Bella Vista 17:41.94 14
140 Bono, Bella 11 Tahoe-Truckee 17:42.96 14
141 Moore, Megan 11 Oak Ridge 17:43.21 15 93
142 Lee, Laurissa 12 Elk Grove 17:43.49 15 94
143 Cook, Emma 12 Ponderosa 17:43.74 15 95
144 Vargas, Margarita 12 Spanish Springs 17:43.96 15
145 Nguyen, Priscilla 9 Sheldon 17:44.19 15 96
146 Andre, Marie 12 Bella Vista 17:44.54 15
147 Lagomarsino, Payton 9 Vista Del La 17:44.78 15
148 Clark, Isabel 11 Del Oro 17:45.22 15 97
149 Nelson, Alina 9 Davis 17:46.61 15
150 Sosebee, Emery 12 Damonte Ranch 17:47.06 15 98
151 Birrueta, Carren 12 Vacaville 17:48.97 16 99
152 Niestadtkotter, Clara 11 Monterey Trail 17:50.45 16
153 Farley, Alaina 10 Lincoln (S) 17:53.32 16 100
154 Cross, Madeline 9 Spanish Springs 17:54.20 16
155 Cundall, Abigail 12 Ponderosa 17:54.75 16 101
156 Clark, Madeline 12 Granite Bay 17:58.82 16
157 Trexler, Sierra 11 Folsom 18:00.42 16
158 Keene, Steffi 11 St Francis 18:04.71 16 102
159 Andersen, Paige 11 Vista Del La 18:05.27 16
160 Lopez, Melanie 11 Bella Vista 18:07.70 16
161 Livingston, Isabel 12 Elk Grove 18:10.19 17 103
162 Lozano, Rosa 10 Lincoln (S) 18:11.02 17 104
163 Mosqueda, Melissa 9 Lincoln (S) 18:11.26 17 105
164 Witte, Louisa 11 Ponderosa 18:14.25 17 106
165 Mitchell, Bayleigh 11 Monterey Trail 18:19.15 17
166 Maher, Lindsay 12 Vista Del La 18:20.06 17
167 Tran, Anna 9 Lincoln (S) 18:21.44 17 107
168 Furgeson, Taylor 11 Lincoln-L 18:24.85 17 108
169 Murphy, Morganne 10 Vacaville Christian 18:26.28 17
170 Gomez, Valeria 12 Tokay 18:28.54 17
171 Dujakovic, Valentina 11 Elk Grove 18:29.13 18 109
172 Isidro, Isabella 11 Mira Loma 18:31.59 18
173 Aguiar, Darlene 12 Ponderosa 18:32.04 18
174 Long, Samy 11 Vacaville 18:37.07 18 110
175 Hin, Asenath 9 Lincoln (S) 18:37.92 18 111
176 Stivers, Quincy 12 McClatchy 18:52.33 18
177 Johnson, Abbi 12 Folsom 18:56.47 18
178 Garnica, Ariela 10 Sheldon 18:57.28 18 112
179 Blaylock, Kayla 12 Lincoln-L 18:59.38 18 113
180 Sisneros, Tatiana 12 Vacaville 19:06.30 18 114
181 Alvarado, Samantha 11 Tokay 19:06.66 19
182 Rivas, Aviana 11 Lincoln-L 19:12.23 19 115
183 Parker, Natalie 11 Cosumnes Oaks 19:21.79 19
184 Guempel, Cate 11 San Marin 19:26.87 19 116
185 Budge, Taylor 12 Lincoln-L 19:27.89 19 117
186 Trausch, Jenna 10 Will C. Wood 19:30.16 19 118
187 Wilson, Amanda 11 Will C. Wood 19:30.65 19 119
188 Cagle, Chelsea 11 Will C. Wood 19:31.14 19 120
189 Malatesta, Victoria 12 San Marin 19:31.79 19 121
190 Helmueller, Sarah 11 San Marin 19:32.04 19 122
191 Waitman, Amy 9 Damonte Ranch 19:32.89 20 123
192 Dowd, Tiffanie 11 Del Oro 19:35.67 20
193 Vareljian, Alex 12 Vista Del La 19:35.89 20
194 Mackson, Shayla 11 Mountain House 19:38.49 20
195 McLaughlin, Katelyn 11 Del Oro 19:49.54 20
196 Strickland, Mariah 11 Ripon 20:10.90 20
197 Xie, Eileen 11 Oak Ridge 20:14.10 20 124
198 Saporito, Hannah 12 Placer 20:19.15 20 125
199 Felice, Mikayla 11 Lincoln-L 20:31.39 20 126
200 Valadez, Jazmyn 12 Lincoln (S) 20:33.44 20
201 Rapiti, Francesa 12 Lincoln-L 20:38.38 21 127
202 Hansen, Lauren 10 Lincoln (S) 20:46.82 21
203 Harshberger, Natalie 11 Will C. Wood 20:53.48 21 128
204 Green, Jessie 12 Davis 21:06.81 21
205 Johnson, Kylie 9 Spanish Springs 21:56.24 21
206 Doe, Emily 10 Lincoln (S) 22:01.48 21
207 Toscano, Giselle 9 Sheldon 22:32.46 21
208 Sisco, Alicia 12 Vacaville 23:09.60 21 129
209 Schofield, Laura 10 American Canyon 23:20.55 21
210 Grant, Carrie 11 Mountain House 23:48.59 22
210 Purvis, Alison 11 San Marin 23:48.59 22 131
210 Emburey, Daisy 11 Mountain House 23:48.59 22
210 Auth, Johanna 11 Mira Loma 23:48.59 21
210 Neuweiler, Sophia 11 San Marin 23:48.59 22 130
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Davis 56 2 11 12 15 16 19 21 2 11
Total Time: 1:13:44.71
Average: 14:44.95
2 Bella Vista 57 3 9 10 17 18 22 41 3 9
Total Time: 1:13:44.08
Average: 14:44.82
3 Assumption 66 1 4 14 23 24 31 36 1 4
Total Time: 1:13:46.40
Average: 14:45.28
4 Armijo 102 6 7 8 32 49 87 6 7 8
Total Time: 1:15:03.38
Average: 15:00.68
5 Woodcreek 160 20 25 34 37 44 45 48 20 25
Total Time: 1:17:19.45
Average: 15:27.89
6 Sheldon 235 33 35 39 56 72 96 112 33 35
Total Time: 1:19:53.17
Average: 15:58.64
7 Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 245 27 38 42 68 70 75 78 27 38
Total Time: 1:20:15.95
Average: 16:03.19
8 Placer 261 5 30 46 55 125 5 30 46 55
Total Time: 1:22:14.62
Average: 16:26.93
9 Damonte Ranch 267 13 28 59 77 90 98 123 13 28
Total Time: 1:21:17.53
Average: 16:15.51
10 Del Oro 268 26 43 53 64 82 84 97 26 43
Total Time: 1:21:00.34
Average: 16:12.07
11 St Francis 268 40 47 54 62 65 92 102 40 47
Total Time: 1:21:00.74
Average: 16:12.15
12 Oak Ridge 293 29 51 57 63 93 124 29 51 57
Total Time: 1:22:04.12
Average: 16:24.83
13 El Dorado 374 58 61 81 83 91 58 61 81 83
Total Time: 1:24:52.58
Average: 16:58.52
14 Ponderosa 376 50 66 80 85 95 101 106 50 66
Total Time: 1:24:45.71
Average: 16:57.15
15 Elk Grove 395 60 74 79 88 94 103 109 60 74
Total Time: 1:25:29.98
Average: 17:06.00
16 Vacaville 397 52 67 69 99 110 114 129 52 67
Total Time: 1:25:53.17
Average: 17:10.64
17 Lincoln (S) 471 76 86 100 104 105 107 111 76 86
Total Time: 1:28:27.31
Average: 17:41.47
18 Will C. Wood 501 71 73 118 119 120 128 71 73 118
Total Time: 1:32:09.57
Average: 18:25.92
19 San Marin 578 89 116 121 122 130 131 89 116 121
Total Time: 1:39:38.60
Average: 19:55.72
20 Lincoln-L 579 108 113 115 117 126 127 108 113 115
Total Time: 1:36:35.74
Average: 19:19.15
Event 7 Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Large
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Grijalva, Luis 11 Armijo 15:35.56
2 Holland, Benjamin 11 Jesuit 15:52.58 1
3 Parker, Derek 11 Woodcreek 16:00.88 2
4 Jones, Brendan 11 Jesuit 16:11.81 3
5 Lackner, Michael 12 Jesuit 16:14.85 4
6 Hudson, Anthony 12 Kimball 16:21.04 5
7 Skoy, Andrew 11 Shasta 16:22.35 6
8 Cummings, Patrick 12 Jesuit 16:23.02 7
9 Sandoval, Andres 11 Tokay 16:23.62 8
10 Horner, Daniel 9 Spanish Springs 16:26.63 9
1 Williams, Robert 11 Woodcreek 16:33.48 10
2 Lopez, Jorge 12 Kimball 16:34.47 11
3 Henkel, Brendon 12 Bella Vista 16:36.12 12
4 Hunter, Brent 12 Shasta 16:38.30 13
5 Marshall, Shane 11 Ponderosa 16:39.90 14
6 Clausen, Jaxon 11 Bella Vista 16:43.66 15
7 Turner, Aric 10 Damonte Ranch 16:47.87 16
8 Spencer, Jacob 12 Tracy 16:49.24 17
9 Sommers, Austin 12 Elk Grove 16:52.88 18
10 Sickman, Matthew 12 Jesuit 16:53.84 19
1 Simons, Matt 11 Sheldon 16:55.87 20
2 Rahe, Jordan 10 Jesuit 16:57.20 21
3 Hauxhurst, Spencer 10 Clovis North 16:57.78 22
4 Logan, Gabriel 11 Clovis North 16:58.24 23
5 Ribeiro, Andrew 10 Spanish Springs 16:58.72 24
6 Le, Andrew 10 Clovis North 16:59.50 25
7 Boyden, Max 12 Reno 17:03.97 26
8 Bland, Noah 11 Shasta 17:05.40 27
9 Hakin, Matthew 10 Spanish Springs 17:05.96 28
10 Ruiz, Michael 10 Sheldon 17:06.55 29
1 Karlsen, Amos 10 McClatchy 17:09.09 30
2 Morillas, Matthew 10 Clovis North 17:10.07 31
3 McMahon, Emmett 10 McClatchy 17:10.74 32
4 Riggsby, Alex 11 Damonte Ranch 17:16.33 33
5 Bell, Robert 11 Jesuit 17:17.89 34
6 Grafe, Samuel 12 Shasta 17:19.46 35
7 Giordano, Joel 12 Sheldon 17:20.28 36
8 Nur, Munir 12 Franklin (Eg) 17:20.64 37
9 Walser, Morgan 11 Antelope 17:21.13
10 Nolen, Cameron 11 Clovis North 17:21.83 38
1 Swanson, Charlie 9 Clovis North 17:24.01 39
2 Weaver, Xavier 11 Franklin (Eg) 17:25.28 40
3 Smith, Jesse 12 Bella Vista 17:25.80 41
4 Ford, Brian 12 Bella Vista 17:26.19 42
5 Lozano, Raymond 11 Lincoln (S) 17:26.56 43
6 Caslin, Patrick 11 Jesuit 17:27.02
7 Wiener-Brodkey, Jonah 10 McClatchy 17:28.02 44
8 Durel, Matthew 11 Woodcreek 17:30.14 45
9 Smith, Austin 12 Sheldon 17:31.26 46
10 Crocker, Stephen 10 McClatchy 17:31.95 47
1 Anderson, Andrew 11 Beyer 17:32.31 48
2 Manzo, Carlos 12 Shasta 17:32.88 49
3 Rodriguez, Joshua 11 Spanish Springs 17:36.14 50
4 Tran, Sinjun 9 Kimball 17:36.55 51
5 Beadell, Hunter 10 Spanish Springs 17:38.75 52
6 Rivera, Israel 12 Monterey Trail 17:39.78 53
7 Lin, Derek 10 McClatchy 17:40.23 54
8 DeMesa, Johnny 10 Sheldon 17:40.61 55
9 Tyree, Alex 11 Jesuit 17:40.98
10 McMillen, Nicholas 10 Reno 17:41.35 56
1 Seto, Noah 10 Elk Grove 17:41.76 57
2 Kim, Eugene 11 Bella Vista 17:42.25 58
3 Kohl, Nathan 12 Ponderosa 17:42.73 59
4 Fredrickson, Marcos 10 McClatchy 17:43.92 60
5 Ramirez Jr., Joey 12 Franklin (S) 17:44.84 61
6 Stewart, Zachary 11 Folsom 17:47.53
7 Pagel, Peter 9 Woodcreek 17:48.06 62
8 Livingston, Trevor 12 Reno 17:49.02 63
9 Pietersen, Randy 12 Elk Grove 17:49.83 64
10 Richmond, Max 11 Shasta 17:50.71 65
1 Seno, Scott 12 Elk Grove 17:51.50 66
2 Spencer, Cameron 12 Reno 17:52.36 67
3 Griffin, Matthew 12 Woodcreek 17:53.65 68
4 Tesmer, John 10 Clovis North 17:55.85 69
5 Medina, Alex 11 Tokay 17:58.31 70
6 Winsman, Hunter 10 Woodcreek 18:02.00 71
7 Falcao, Danny 12 Tracy 18:03.00 72
8 Dokter, Derek 11 Sheldon 18:03.39 73
9 Gonzales, Antar 12 Kennedy 18:03.81
10 Perry, Kyle 11 Tracy 18:04.20 74
1 Brooksbank, Andrew 11 Reno 18:04.64 75
2 Ryder, Dillon 11 Vacaville 18:05.00 76
3 Holland, Cameron 11 Bella Vista 18:07.73 77
4 Saechao, Dylan 12 Armijo 18:09.19
5 Cervantes, Daniel 12 Tokay 18:09.69 78
6 Lamera, Stephen 12 Franklin (Eg) 18:10.13 79
7 McCown, Tyler 12 Bella Vista 18:10.72 80
8 Knight, Nicholas 10 Woodcreek 18:11.33 81
9 Pearson, Connor 11 Reno 18:12.77 82
10 Tower, Nick 11 Damonte Ranch 18:13.80 83
1 Postlethwaite, Craig 12 Spanish Springs 18:14.77 84
2 Kwong, Kyle 12 Elk Grove 18:28.38 85
3 Zortman, Tony 10 Woodcreek 18:28.89
4 Truong, Waih 12 Monterey Trail 18:31.24 86
5 Traficanti, Quinn 11 Reno 18:32.89 87
6 Farnworth, Landon 11 Woodcreek 18:34.48
7 Gonzalez, David 11 Bella Vista 18:35.09
8 Murphy, Ryan 12 Tahoe-Truckee 18:35.55 88
9 Puentes, Alex 12 Bella Vista 18:36.08
10 Outhavong, Kaleb 11 Folsom 18:36.69
1 Gonzalez, Kevin 11 Bella Vista 18:37.37
2 Bahr, Jonathon 11 Lincoln (S) 18:39.40 89
3 Bair, Garrett 12 Vacaville 18:45.46 90
4 Cakus, Cameron 12 Armijo 18:47.47
5 Vo, Travis 12 Folsom 18:50.03
6 Kauffman, Kyle 12 Oak Ridge 18:50.67
7 Marshall, CJ 12 Elk Grove 18:52.52 91
8 Bartlett-Sorensen, Chris 10 Damonte Ranch 18:53.14 92
9 Parmar, Jupinder 10 Franklin (Eg) 18:53.93 93
10 Harrison, Mo 11 Tracy 18:55.54 94
1 Webb, Carson 11 Ponderosa 18:57.64 95
2 Iveson, Jake 11 Damonte Ranch 18:58.09 96
3 Griffin, Matthew 12 Jesuit 19:00.00
4 Adel, Luke 10 Kennedy 19:01.50
5 Joe, Jonathan 11 Kennedy 19:01.89
6 McCoy, Noah 10 Vacaville 19:02.98 97
7 Tresan, Jenner 12 Tahoe-Truckee 19:13.01 98
8 Zane, Jordan 10 Shasta 19:15.15 99
9 Brownlee, Travis 9 Damonte Ranch 19:15.84 100
10 Bunting, Austin 9 Vacaville 19:16.34 101
1 Ferrera, Tyler 10 Tahoe-Truckee 19:18.64 102
2 Vanhonsebrouck, Nolan 11 Oak Ridge 19:20.12
3 Verbeck, Hudson 11 Tahoe-Truckee 19:21.11 103
4 Higgins, Mike 10 Damonte Ranch 19:22.61 104
5 Jung, Andrew 12 Kimball 19:24.65 105
6 Hernandez, Joshua 9 Kimball 19:27.48 106
7 Wei, Eric 12 Lincoln (S) 19:29.40 107
8 Tillis, Jordan 11 Franklin (Eg) 19:34.17 108
9 Madrigal, Carlo 11 Franklin (S) 19:39.62 109
10 Heitzenrader, Nathan 10 Spanish Springs 19:41.21 110
1 Scott, Camden 12 Elk Grove 19:42.17 111
2 Woodard, Noah 11 Tracy 19:43.83 112
3 Singh, Jay 12 Armijo 19:44.46
4 Acosta, Jose 11 Franklin (Eg) 19:46.83 113
5 Cabuang, Angelo 12 Lincoln (S) 19:49.49 114
6 Dunaway, Grant 11 Lincoln (S) 19:50.14 115
7 Shearer, Carl 11 Ponderosa 19:51.06 116
8 Dalicandro, David 11 Tahoe-Truckee 19:53.16 117
9 Lisec, Jackson 12 Vacaville 19:55.86 118
10 Kelley, David 12 Vacaville 20:05.59 119
1 Hopper, Matthew 12 Folsom 20:11.16
2 Todd, Wyatt 11 Vacaville 20:18.65 120
3 Ortega, Jose 10 Damonte Ranch 20:23.95
4 Shaw, Andrew 11 Tokay 20:25.64 121
5 Wynn, Travis 11 Lincoln (S) 20:26.78 122
6 Hertzler, Brett 11 Damonte Ranch 20:30.39
7 Soriano, Eric 12 Lincoln (S) 20:31.08 123
8 Martinez, Jaime 11 Franklin (S) 20:34.64 124
9 Carvajal, Hector 11 Franklin (S) 20:36.72 125
10 Gigone, Connor 11 Ponderosa 20:37.87 126
1 Montoya, Nate 11 Elk Grove 20:38.51
2 Becco, Tyler 12 Kennedy 20:39.18
3 Bolanos, Tommy 11 Tokay 20:41.57 127
4 Perez, John 12 Beyer 20:45.29 128
5 Olmedo, Hector 11 Tracy 20:51.48 129
6 Shimozaki, Chad 11 Lincoln (S) 21:14.21
7 Lopez, Andres 12 Ponderosa 21:14.59 130
8 Juarez, Guillermo 11 Tokay 21:16.61 131
9 Mohr, Nathaniel 11 Beyer 21:24.61 132
10 Franco, Aaron 12 Monterey Trail 21:31.95 133
1 Dunham, Michael 12 River City 21:32.42 134
2 Lacer, Daniel 11 Lincoln (S) 21:34.56
3 Lee, Brendan 11 Tracy 21:36.85 135
4 Taracena, Eduardo 11 Tracy 21:37.58
5 Le, Nathan 10 Antelope 21:48.54
6 Leyva, Elijah 12 Tracy 21:50.78
7 Silva, Grayson 11 Ponderosa 22:10.53 136
8 Behrens, Shawn 11 Vacaville 22:14.22
9 Rosas, Christian 12 Chavez 22:19.69
10 Hernandez, George 11 River City 22:21.19 137
1 Soto, Hernan 11 Franklin (S) 22:26.64 138
2 Sandoval, Julio 12 Franklin (S) 22:29.35 139
3 Peterson, Grayson 11 Ponderosa 22:30.33
4 Ignatesko, Andrey 12 River City 22:31.48 140
5 Villasenor, Jose 11 Franklin (S) 22:38.21 141
6 Briseno, Marcello 11 Tracy 22:43.02
7 Nelson, Jackson 11 Ponderosa 23:28.12
8 Vasquez, Anthony 12 Franklin (S) 23:40.26
9 George, Eliseo 12 Beyer 23:42.40 142
10 Lally, Jagdeep 12 Monterey Trail 23:44.30 143
1 Kieu, Hao 12 Monterey Trail 23:46.08 144
2 Yan, Andy 12 Chavez 24:14.20
3 Gonzalo, Garcia 12 River City 24:33.51 145
4 Xiong, Peter 12 Monterey Trail 24:38.94 146
5 Myers, Casey 11 Tokay 25:36.12 147
6 Angeles, Geronimo 12 River City 26:59.23 148
7 Childers, Charles 11 Chavez 26:59.23
8 Mejia, Andres 12 River City 26:59.23 151
9 Chavez, Johnathan 11 Antelope 26:59.23
10 Howell, Dylan 12 Beyer 26:59.23 149
1 Sanchez, Roberto 11 Franklin (S) 26:59.23
2 Dunn, Mario 11 Antelope 26:59.23
3 Avila, Raul 11 River City 26:59.23 150
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Grijalva, Luis 11 Armijo 15:35.56 1
2 Holland, Benjamin 11 Jesuit 15:52.58 1 1
3 Parker, Derek 11 Woodcreek 16:00.88 1 2
4 Jones, Brendan 11 Jesuit 16:11.81 1 3
5 Lackner, Michael 12 Jesuit 16:14.85 1 4
6 Hudson, Anthony 12 Kimball 16:21.04 1 5
7 Skoy, Andrew 11 Shasta 16:22.35 1 6
8 Cummings, Patrick 12 Jesuit 16:23.02 1 7
9 Sandoval, Andres 11 Tokay 16:23.62 1 8
10 Horner, Daniel 9 Spanish Springs 16:26.63 1 9
11 Williams, Robert 11 Woodcreek 16:33.48 2 10
12 Lopez, Jorge 12 Kimball 16:34.47 2 11
13 Henkel, Brendon 12 Bella Vista 16:36.12 2 12
14 Hunter, Brent 12 Shasta 16:38.30 2 13
15 Marshall, Shane 11 Ponderosa 16:39.90 2 14
16 Clausen, Jaxon 11 Bella Vista 16:43.66 2 15
17 Turner, Aric 10 Damonte Ranch 16:47.87 2 16
18 Spencer, Jacob 12 Tracy 16:49.24 2 17
19 Sommers, Austin 12 Elk Grove 16:52.88 2 18
20 Sickman, Matthew 12 Jesuit 16:53.84 2 19
21 Simons, Matt 11 Sheldon 16:55.87 3 20
22 Rahe, Jordan 10 Jesuit 16:57.20 3 21
23 Hauxhurst, Spencer 10 Clovis North 16:57.78 3 22
24 Logan, Gabriel 11 Clovis North 16:58.24 3 23
25 Ribeiro, Andrew 10 Spanish Springs 16:58.72 3 24
26 Le, Andrew 10 Clovis North 16:59.50 3 25
27 Boyden, Max 12 Reno 17:03.97 3 26
28 Bland, Noah 11 Shasta 17:05.40 3 27
29 Hakin, Matthew 10 Spanish Springs 17:05.96 3 28
30 Ruiz, Michael 10 Sheldon 17:06.55 3 29
31 Karlsen, Amos 10 McClatchy 17:09.09 4 30
32 Morillas, Matthew 10 Clovis North 17:10.07 4 31
33 McMahon, Emmett 10 McClatchy 17:10.74 4 32
34 Riggsby, Alex 11 Damonte Ranch 17:16.33 4 33
35 Bell, Robert 11 Jesuit 17:17.89 4 34
36 Grafe, Samuel 12 Shasta 17:19.46 4 35
37 Giordano, Joel 12 Sheldon 17:20.28 4 36
38 Nur, Munir 12 Franklin (Eg) 17:20.64 4 37
39 Walser, Morgan 11 Antelope 17:21.13 4
40 Nolen, Cameron 11 Clovis North 17:21.83 4 38
41 Swanson, Charlie 9 Clovis North 17:24.01 5 39
42 Weaver, Xavier 11 Franklin (Eg) 17:25.28 5 40
43 Smith, Jesse 12 Bella Vista 17:25.80 5 41
44 Ford, Brian 12 Bella Vista 17:26.19 5 42
45 Lozano, Raymond 11 Lincoln (S) 17:26.56 5 43
46 Caslin, Patrick 11 Jesuit 17:27.02 5
47 Wiener-Brodkey, Jonah 10 McClatchy 17:28.02 5 44
48 Durel, Matthew 11 Woodcreek 17:30.14 5 45
49 Smith, Austin 12 Sheldon 17:31.26 5 46
50 Crocker, Stephen 10 McClatchy 17:31.95 5 47
51 Anderson, Andrew 11 Beyer 17:32.31 6 48
52 Manzo, Carlos 12 Shasta 17:32.88 6 49
53 Rodriguez, Joshua 11 Spanish Springs 17:36.14 6 50
54 Tran, Sinjun 9 Kimball 17:36.55 6 51
55 Beadell, Hunter 10 Spanish Springs 17:38.75 6 52
56 Rivera, Israel 12 Monterey Trail 17:39.78 6 53
57 Lin, Derek 10 McClatchy 17:40.23 6 54
58 DeMesa, Johnny 10 Sheldon 17:40.61 6 55
59 Tyree, Alex 11 Jesuit 17:40.98 6
60 McMillen, Nicholas 10 Reno 17:41.35 6 56
61 Seto, Noah 10 Elk Grove 17:41.76 7 57
62 Kim, Eugene 11 Bella Vista 17:42.25 7 58
63 Kohl, Nathan 12 Ponderosa 17:42.73 7 59
64 Fredrickson, Marcos 10 McClatchy 17:43.92 7 60
65 Ramirez Jr., Joey 12 Franklin (S) 17:44.84 7 61
66 Stewart, Zachary 11 Folsom 17:47.53 7
67 Pagel, Peter 9 Woodcreek 17:48.06 7 62
68 Livingston, Trevor 12 Reno 17:49.02 7 63
69 Pietersen, Randy 12 Elk Grove 17:49.83 7 64
70 Richmond, Max 11 Shasta 17:50.71 7 65
71 Seno, Scott 12 Elk Grove 17:51.50 8 66
72 Spencer, Cameron 12 Reno 17:52.36 8 67
73 Griffin, Matthew 12 Woodcreek 17:53.65 8 68
74 Tesmer, John 10 Clovis North 17:55.85 8 69
75 Medina, Alex 11 Tokay 17:58.31 8 70
76 Winsman, Hunter 10 Woodcreek 18:02.00 8 71
77 Falcao, Danny 12 Tracy 18:03.00 8 72
78 Dokter, Derek 11 Sheldon 18:03.39 8 73
79 Gonzales, Antar 12 Kennedy 18:03.81 8
80 Perry, Kyle 11 Tracy 18:04.20 8 74
81 Brooksbank, Andrew 11 Reno 18:04.64 9 75
82 Ryder, Dillon 11 Vacaville 18:05.00 9 76
83 Holland, Cameron 11 Bella Vista 18:07.73 9 77
84 Saechao, Dylan 12 Armijo 18:09.19 9
85 Cervantes, Daniel 12 Tokay 18:09.69 9 78
86 Lamera, Stephen 12 Franklin (Eg) 18:10.13 9 79
87 McCown, Tyler 12 Bella Vista 18:10.72 9 80
88 Knight, Nicholas 10 Woodcreek 18:11.33 9 81
89 Pearson, Connor 11 Reno 18:12.77 9 82
90 Tower, Nick 11 Damonte Ranch 18:13.80 9 83
91 Postlethwaite, Craig 12 Spanish Springs 18:14.77 10 84
92 Kwong, Kyle 12 Elk Grove 18:28.38 10 85
93 Zortman, Tony 10 Woodcreek 18:28.89 10
94 Truong, Waih 12 Monterey Trail 18:31.24 10 86
95 Traficanti, Quinn 11 Reno 18:32.89 10 87
96 Farnworth, Landon 11 Woodcreek 18:34.48 10
97 Gonzalez, David 11 Bella Vista 18:35.09 10
98 Murphy, Ryan 12 Tahoe-Truckee 18:35.55 10 88
99 Puentes, Alex 12 Bella Vista 18:36.08 10
100 Outhavong, Kaleb 11 Folsom 18:36.69 10
101 Gonzalez, Kevin 11 Bella Vista 18:37.37 11
102 Bahr, Jonathon 11 Lincoln (S) 18:39.40 11 89
103 Bair, Garrett 12 Vacaville 18:45.46 11 90
104 Cakus, Cameron 12 Armijo 18:47.47 11
105 Vo, Travis 12 Folsom 18:50.03 11
106 Kauffman, Kyle 12 Oak Ridge 18:50.67 11
107 Marshall, CJ 12 Elk Grove 18:52.52 11 91
108 Bartlett-Sorensen, Chris 10 Damonte Ranch 18:53.14 11 92
109 Parmar, Jupinder 10 Franklin (Eg) 18:53.93 11 93
110 Harrison, Mo 11 Tracy 18:55.54 11 94
111 Webb, Carson 11 Ponderosa 18:57.64 12 95
112 Iveson, Jake 11 Damonte Ranch 18:58.09 12 96
113 Griffin, Matthew 12 Jesuit 19:00.00 12
114 Adel, Luke 10 Kennedy 19:01.50 12
115 Joe, Jonathan 11 Kennedy 19:01.89 12
116 McCoy, Noah 10 Vacaville 19:02.98 12 97
117 Tresan, Jenner 12 Tahoe-Truckee 19:13.01 12 98
118 Zane, Jordan 10 Shasta 19:15.15 12 99
119 Brownlee, Travis 9 Damonte Ranch 19:15.84 12 100
120 Bunting, Austin 9 Vacaville 19:16.34 12 101
121 Ferrera, Tyler 10 Tahoe-Truckee 19:18.64 13 102
122 Vanhonsebrouck, Nolan 11 Oak Ridge 19:20.12 13
123 Verbeck, Hudson 11 Tahoe-Truckee 19:21.11 13 103
124 Higgins, Mike 10 Damonte Ranch 19:22.61 13 104
125 Jung, Andrew 12 Kimball 19:24.65 13 105
126 Hernandez, Joshua 9 Kimball 19:27.48 13 106
127 Wei, Eric 12 Lincoln (S) 19:29.40 13 107
128 Tillis, Jordan 11 Franklin (Eg) 19:34.17 13 108
129 Madrigal, Carlo 11 Franklin (S) 19:39.62 13 109
130 Heitzenrader, Nathan 10 Spanish Springs 19:41.21 13 110
131 Scott, Camden 12 Elk Grove 19:42.17 14 111
132 Woodard, Noah 11 Tracy 19:43.83 14 112
133 Singh, Jay 12 Armijo 19:44.46 14
134 Acosta, Jose 11 Franklin (Eg) 19:46.83 14 113
135 Cabuang, Angelo 12 Lincoln (S) 19:49.49 14 114
136 Dunaway, Grant 11 Lincoln (S) 19:50.14 14 115
137 Shearer, Carl 11 Ponderosa 19:51.06 14 116
138 Dalicandro, David 11 Tahoe-Truckee 19:53.16 14 117
139 Lisec, Jackson 12 Vacaville 19:55.86 14 118
140 Kelley, David 12 Vacaville 20:05.59 14 119
141 Hopper, Matthew 12 Folsom 20:11.16 15
142 Todd, Wyatt 11 Vacaville 20:18.65 15 120
143 Ortega, Jose 10 Damonte Ranch 20:23.95 15
144 Shaw, Andrew 11 Tokay 20:25.64 15 121
145 Wynn, Travis 11 Lincoln (S) 20:26.78 15 122
146 Hertzler, Brett 11 Damonte Ranch 20:30.39 15
147 Soriano, Eric 12 Lincoln (S) 20:31.08 15 123
148 Martinez, Jaime 11 Franklin (S) 20:34.64 15 124
149 Carvajal, Hector 11 Franklin (S) 20:36.72 15 125
150 Gigone, Connor 11 Ponderosa 20:37.87 15 126
151 Montoya, Nate 11 Elk Grove 20:38.51 16
152 Becco, Tyler 12 Kennedy 20:39.18 16
153 Bolanos, Tommy 11 Tokay 20:41.57 16 127
154 Perez, John 12 Beyer 20:45.29 16 128
155 Olmedo, Hector 11 Tracy 20:51.48 16 129
156 Shimozaki, Chad 11 Lincoln (S) 21:14.21 16
157 Lopez, Andres 12 Ponderosa 21:14.59 16 130
158 Juarez, Guillermo 11 Tokay 21:16.61 16 131
159 Mohr, Nathaniel 11 Beyer 21:24.61 16 132
160 Franco, Aaron 12 Monterey Trail 21:31.95 16 133
161 Dunham, Michael 12 River City 21:32.42 17 134
162 Lacer, Daniel 11 Lincoln (S) 21:34.56 17
163 Lee, Brendan 11 Tracy 21:36.85 17 135
164 Taracena, Eduardo 11 Tracy 21:37.58 17
165 Le, Nathan 10 Antelope 21:48.54 17
166 Leyva, Elijah 12 Tracy 21:50.78 17
167 Silva, Grayson 11 Ponderosa 22:10.53 17 136
168 Behrens, Shawn 11 Vacaville 22:14.22 17
169 Rosas, Christian 12 Chavez 22:19.69 17
170 Hernandez, George 11 River City 22:21.19 17 137
171 Soto, Hernan 11 Franklin (S) 22:26.64 18 138
172 Sandoval, Julio 12 Franklin (S) 22:29.35 18 139
173 Peterson, Grayson 11 Ponderosa 22:30.33 18
174 Ignatesko, Andrey 12 River City 22:31.48 18 140
175 Villasenor, Jose 11 Franklin (S) 22:38.21 18 141
176 Briseno, Marcello 11 Tracy 22:43.02 18
177 Nelson, Jackson 11 Ponderosa 23:28.12 18
178 Vasquez, Anthony 12 Franklin (S) 23:40.26 18
179 George, Eliseo 12 Beyer 23:42.40 18 142
180 Lally, Jagdeep 12 Monterey Trail 23:44.30 18 143
181 Kieu, Hao 12 Monterey Trail 23:46.08 19 144
182 Yan, Andy 12 Chavez 24:14.20 19
183 Gonzalo, Garcia 12 River City 24:33.51 19 145
184 Xiong, Peter 12 Monterey Trail 24:38.94 19 146
185 Myers, Casey 11 Tokay 25:36.12 19 147
186 Sanchez, Roberto 11 Franklin (S) 26:59.23 20
186 Howell, Dylan 12 Beyer 26:59.23 19 149
186 Avila, Raul 11 River City 26:59.23 20 150
186 Dunn, Mario 11 Antelope 26:59.23 20
186 Childers, Charles 11 Chavez 26:59.23 19
186 Angeles, Geronimo 12 River City 26:59.23 19 148
186 Chavez, Johnathan 11 Antelope 26:59.23 19
186 Mejia, Andres 12 River City 26:59.23 19 151
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Jesuit 34 1 3 4 7 19 21 34 1 3
Total Time: 1:21:36.10
Average: 16:19.22
2 Shasta 130 6 13 27 35 49 65 99 6 13
Total Time: 1:24:58.39
Average: 16:59.68
3 Clovis North 139 22 23 25 31 38 39 69 22 23
Total Time: 1:25:27.42
Average: 17:05.49
4 Spanish Springs 163 9 24 28 50 52 84 110 9 24
Total Time: 1:25:46.20
Average: 17:09.24
5 Bella Vista 168 12 15 41 42 58 77 80 12 15
Total Time: 1:25:54.02
Average: 17:10.81
6 Sheldon 186 20 29 36 46 55 73 20 29 36
Total Time: 1:26:34.57
Average: 17:18.92
7 Woodcreek 187 2 10 45 62 68 71 81 2 10
Total Time: 1:25:46.21
Average: 17:09.25
8 McClatchy 207 30 32 44 47 54 60 30 32 44
Total Time: 1:27:00.03
Average: 17:24.01
9 Kimball 278 5 11 51 105 106 5 11 51 105
Total Time: 1:29:24.19
Average: 17:52.84
10 Reno 287 26 56 63 67 75 82 87 26 56
Total Time: 1:28:31.34
Average: 17:42.27
11 Elk Grove 290 18 57 64 66 85 91 111 18 57
Total Time: 1:28:44.35
Average: 17:44.87
12 Damonte Ranch 320 16 33 83 92 96 100 104 16 33
Total Time: 1:30:09.23
Average: 18:01.85
13 Franklin (Eg) 357 37 40 79 93 108 113 37 40 79
Total Time: 1:31:24.15
Average: 18:16.83
14 Tracy 369 17 72 74 94 112 129 135 17 72
Total Time: 1:31:35.81
Average: 18:19.17
15 Tokay 404 8 70 78 121 127 131 147 8 70
Total Time: 1:33:38.83
Average: 18:43.77
16 Ponderosa 410 14 59 95 116 126 130 136 14 59
Total Time: 1:33:49.20
Average: 18:45.84
17 Lincoln (S) 468 43 89 107 114 115 122 123 43 89
Total Time: 1:35:14.99
Average: 19:03.00
18 Vacaville 482 76 90 97 101 118 119 120 76 90
Total Time: 1:35:05.64
Average: 19:01.13
19 Tahoe-Truckee 508 88 98 102 103 117 88 98 102 103
Total Time: 1:36:21.47
Average: 19:16.30
20 Franklin (S) 557 61 109 124 125 138 139 141 61 109
Total Time: 1:41:02.46
Average: 20:12.50
21 Monterey Trail 559 53 86 133 143 144 146 53 86 133
Total Time: 1:45:13.35
Average: 21:02.67
22 Beyer 599 48 128 132 142 149 48 128 132 142
Total Time: 1:50:23.84
Average: 22:04.77
23 River City 704 134 137 140 145 148 151 150 134 137
Total Time: 1:57:57.83
Average: 23:35.57
Event 8 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Small
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Land, Cassi 10 Sonora 18:26.57 1
2 Anderson, Sarah 12 Vista Del La 19:02.28 2
3 Moran, Belle 12 Foothill (Pa 19:11.76 3
4 Carrillo, Iris 11 Weston Ranch 19:15.37
5 Chamberlin, Marin 10 Placer 19:32.63 4
6 Stashyn, Katarina 12 Vacaville Christian 19:35.96 5
7 Lehmkuhl, Quinn 11 North Tahoe 19:36.79
8 Auernig, Megan 11 Rio Americano 19:38.81
9 Foster, Lauren 11 Dixon 19:47.66 6
10 Bodine, Bethany 10 Dixon 19:55.44 7
1 Seevak, Emma 12 Piedmont 20:04.83 8
2 Lyons, Maddy 12 Del Oro 20:09.42 9
3 Hong, Erin 9 Piedmont 20:16.42 10
4 Rasmussen, Delaney 11 Vista Del La 20:17.86 11
5 Bray, Skyler 10 Placer 20:24.70 12
6 Cook, Katelyn 11 Fairfield 20:25.22
7 Jacklich, Kayla 10 Ripon 20:26.13 13
8 Kizziar, Sydnee 10 Vista Del La 20:26.67 14
9 Holden, Hannah 12 Pioneer 20:28.35
10 Untalan, Abigael 10 Del Oro 20:35.69 15
1 Donahue, Margo 9 Piedmont 20:41.55 16
2 Lim, Kayla 11 Piedmont 20:43.04 17
3 Chelberg, Jamie 11 El Dorado 20:44.06 18
4 Lichti, Hannah 12 Del Oro 20:44.79 19
5 Babbage, Allison 12 Union Mine 20:48.35 20
6 Everett, Destiny 9 Lincoln-L 20:48.98 21
7 Marchegger, Elaina 11 Sierra Lutheran 20:49.79
8 MacCracken, Addie 11 Piedmont 20:50.04 22
9 Barragan, Annaka 10 Vista Del La 20:52.19 23
10 Vaughan, Lisa 11 Placer 20:55.35 24
1 Gowan, Taylor 11 Rio Americano 20:56.29
2 Glaister, Becky 11 Union Mine 21:00.04 25
3 Jeppson, Emma 11 Del Oro 21:01.17 26
4 Garcia, Delaney 10 Placer 21:02.68 27
5 Durfee, Hollee 11 Vista Del La 21:03.38 28
6 Thomson, Mariah 12 El Dorado 21:07.19 29
7 Burgoyne, Rachel 9 Vista Del La 21:08.25 30
8 Yack, Michaela 11 Union Mine 21:11.97 31
9 Lasher, Riley 9 Placer 21:13.54 32
10 French, Victoria 10 Sonora 21:17.03 33
1 Partlka, Enid 12 Benicia 21:22.61
2 Panela, Brittany 12 San Marin 21:30.69 34
3 Copeland, Maddie 12 Piedmont 21:33.75 35
4 Jacobs, Jessica 10 Vacaville Christian 21:36.63 36
5 Cope, Kasey 10 El Dorado 21:37.08 37
6 Snook, Megan 12 Lincoln-L 21:38.29 38
7 Winter, Breanna 11 Union Mine 21:39.54 39
8 Johnson, Haley 11 Placer 21:40.52 40
9 DeLeon, Tesia 11 American Canyon 21:40.88
10 Rodriguez, Carissa 9 Dixon 21:41.57 41
1 Reyna, Izzi 9 Colfax 21:42.55 42
2 Hopper, Naomi 11 Vacaville Christian 21:42.93 43
3 DeStefano, Dani 11 El Dorado 21:45.43 44
4 Coote, Ilona 10 Sage Ridge 21:51.70
5 Pizzuti, Arianna 12 El Dorado 21:55.58 45
6 Shults, Brynlee 10 Churchill County 21:57.36 46
7 Chen, Aliya 12 Mira Loma 22:01.63
8 Wolfe-Polgar, Megan 9 Del Oro 22:01.99 47
9 Hernandez, Sierra 12 Escalon 22:02.31 48
10 Metzger, Natalie 10 San Marin 22:02.92 49
1 Overbay, Mackie 10 Lincoln-L 22:05.68 50
2 Pelayo, Kitsia 11 Dixon 22:05.96 51
3 Massey, Jessica 12 El Dorado 22:07.14 52
4 Baseley, Mason 9 Foothill (Pa 22:08.17 53
5 McNeely, Emily 9 Sierra Lutheran 22:09.14
6 Philips, Julia 11 Del Oro 22:10.97 54
7 Reynolds, Sophie 12 Piedmont 22:19.33 55
8 Heinrichs, Sierra 10 Union Mine 22:23.43 56
9 Bodine, Emily 11 Dixon 22:24.11 57
10 Williams, Kaya 12 North Tahoe 22:25.31
1 Root, Naomi 11 Placer 22:25.95 58
2 Ancona, Isabella 11 Union Mine 22:27.60 59
3 Durbin, Laurel 11 Foothill (Pa 22:30.94 60
4 Chavez, Viviana 11 Bear River 22:31.25
5 Williamson, Saedy 9 Lincoln-L 22:32.60 61
6 Overlie, Chloe 10 Churchill County 22:33.78 62
7 Bradshaw, Molly 9 Colfax 22:35.35 63
8 Moore, Calli 10 Vacaville Christian 22:36.02 64
9 Haydon, Brenn 10 Placer 22:36.39
10 Johnson, Annabelle 11 Placer 22:37.93
1 Doty, Leila 11 Western Sier 22:40.15 65
2 Constancio, Lindsay 11 El Dorado 22:49.30 66
3 Martinez, Diana 12 Churchill County 22:51.69 67
4 Thompson, Kaarina 10 Sonora 22:53.84 68
5 Moore, Anna 11 Dixon 22:55.07 69
6 Luna, Xochitl 11 North Tahoe 22:58.36
7 Stefani, Jordan 11 Inderkum 22:58.62 70
8 Singh, Jessica 9 Fairfield 22:59.02
9 Bruce, Kennedy 12 Sonora 22:59.35 71
10 Thomason, Avery 9 Ripon 23:04.26 72
1 Thurman, Naomi 10 Foothill (Pa 23:07.31 73
2 Rodriguez, Angelica 11 West Valley 23:08.91
3 Baseley, Morgan 9 Foothill (Pa 23:09.39 74
4 Sweet, Isable 9 Ripon 23:10.32 75
5 Leiser, Mykayla 12 Calaveras 23:11.45
6 Davison, Taylor 9 Sierra Lutheran 23:11.73
7 Morgan, Katherine 12 Union Mine 23:12.62 76
8 Grajeda, Veronica 12 Escalon 23:19.61 77
9 Weiher, Jennifer 11 Western Sier 23:24.39 78
10 Woodmansee, Asha 11 Benicia 23:26.82
1 Swilley, Alayna 10 Ripon 23:28.43 79
2 Fitzgerald, Rayna 10 Benicia 23:33.92
3 O'Brien, Tess 12 San Marin 23:35.16 80
4 Porter, Savannah 11 Colfax 23:35.96 81
5 Borchin, Olivia 12 Calaveras 23:42.22
6 Herron, Emma 12 Sierra Lutheran 23:45.05
7 Swain, Qing-Qiu 11 El Dorado 23:49.90
8 Dawson, Samantha 12 Vacaville Christian 23:52.30 82
9 Woodward, Janna 11 Colfax 23:56.92 83
10 Lindbloom, Julia 11 Placer 23:57.34
1 Rogers, Jordyn 12 Churchill County 23:57.73 84
2 Chavez, Massiel 9 Bear River 24:09.28
3 Cruz, Diana 11 Sierra 24:10.24
4 Bloemhof, Brittany 10 Ripon Christian 24:11.43 85
5 Rodriguez, Desiree 11 Pioneer 24:14.49
6 Jones, Ashley 9 Vacaville Christian 24:15.73 86
7 Ledezma, Lexuz 9 Lincoln-L 24:24.92 87
8 Olson, Grace 10 San Marin 24:27.21 88
9 Templeman, Alysia 10 Ripon Christian 24:27.48 89
10 Phelps, Kate 9 Ripon 24:28.25 90
1 Bader, Andrea 11 Foothill (Pa 24:28.55 91
2 Gomez, Savannah 10 Benicia 24:31.82
3 Mello, Avery 12 Escalon 24:35.59 92
4 Hoodenpyle, Tiffany 11 Foothill (Pa 24:36.87 93
5 Luis, Nicole 12 Escalon 24:37.24 94
6 Romero, Arabella 11 Pioneer 24:39.17
7 Pfeifer, Matea 10 Sacramento Waldorf 24:40.04
8 Sanchez, Mary 12 Whittell 24:42.38
9 Gipson, Carrie 11 Rio Americano 24:43.43
10 Forcher, Anna 11 Foothill (Pa 24:54.60
1 Scavetta, Averyanna 9 Vacaville Christian 24:56.77 95
2 Black, Anna 10 Western Sier 24:57.09 96
3 Simpson, Mackenzie 11 Lincoln-L 25:02.09 97
4 Thompson, Sarah 10 Ripon 25:03.93 98
5 Hinson, Millie 9 Lincoln-L 25:08.93 99
6 Kaur, Jaskiran 11 River Valley 25:09.40
7 Hawks, Natalie 11 Sonora 25:11.03 100
8 Garrett, Marin 9 Lincoln-L 25:15.06
9 Moore, Farley 12 Escalon 25:15.39 101
10 Pursley, Amanda 11 Churchill County 25:20.81 102
1 Pischel, Kristin 9 Colfax 25:22.94 103
2 Maidman, Marissa 11 Whittell 25:24.55
3 Valdez, Cecilia 12 Vacaville Christian 25:24.95
4 Brown, Alexis 12 Bear River 25:25.64
5 Tazelaar, Heidi 10 Ripon Christian 25:26.10 104
6 Womeldorf, Ellie 12 Western Sier 25:35.78 105
7 Rebollo, Malia 11 Western Sier 25:43.60 106
8 lam, crystal 10 Weston Ranch 25:44.55
9 Gutierrez, Nicole 10 San Marin 25:44.95 107
10 Mendez, Ideitd 11 Inderkum 25:47.73 108
1 Algandar, Flor 12 Escalon 25:49.81 109
2 Ramirez, Izabell 10 Dixon 25:50.08 110
3 Williams, Jane 11 San Marin 26:00.23 111
4 Billings, Sierra 10 Western Sier 26:03.56 112
5 Lopez, Mia 12 West Campus 26:09.54
6 Ceja, Alex 12 Lincoln-L 26:12.40
7 Colvin, Alexa 10 Sacramento Waldorf 26:25.09
8 Hurtado, Katie 10 Dixon 26:25.67
9 Ferrer, Maise 12 American Canyon 26:26.05
10 Herbert, Liz 10 Ripon Christian 26:33.81 113
1 Khine, Cindy 11 River Valley 26:40.30
2 Rodriguez, Elizabeth 11 Pioneer 26:43.76
3 Rios, Leticia 12 Inderkum 26:45.05 114
4 Kako, Brenda 11 Inderkum 26:45.91 115
5 Khan, Najia 9 Dixon 26:47.46
6 Keane, Caitlyn 12 Union Mine 26:47.99
7 Costanzo, Jasmine 10 Dixon 26:49.25
8 Higgins, Haley 12 Lincoln-L 27:00.76
9 Dickinson, Kylie 12 West Campus 27:01.18
10 Orozco, Julia 11 Inderkum 27:06.07 116
1 Ural, Sadie 10 San Marin 27:24.94 117
2 Tcha, Jasmine 11 Inderkum 27:35.80 118
3 Regalo, Marissa 12 Ripon 27:40.42 119
4 Rose, Savannah 12 Calaveras 27:46.54
5 De Vries, Anneke 9 Ripon Christian 28:07.24 120
6 Anderson, Jikara 11 Inderkum 28:08.40 121
7 Baez, Krystal 11 Galt 28:19.17
8 Trujillo, Estephania 12 Galt 28:22.35
9 Davis, Freya 11 Western Sier 30:28.63 122
10 Montarnal, Lucie 12 Calaveras 30:35.70
1 Garcia, melissa 11 Weston Ranch 31:15.48
2 Perez, Nataly 11 Weston Ranch 31:56.58
3 Bradshaw, Mikael 9 Fairfield 32:16.06
4 Dhillon, Komalpreet 12 River Valley 32:46.38
5 Eyeler, Katie 12 River Valley 34:03.16
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Land, Cassi 10 Sonora 18:26.57 1 1
2 Anderson, Sarah 12 Vista Del La 19:02.28 1 2
3 Moran, Belle 12 Foothill (Pa 19:11.76 1 3
4 Carrillo, Iris 11 Weston Ranch 19:15.37 1
5 Chamberlin, Marin 10 Placer 19:32.63 1 4
6 Stashyn, Katarina 12 Vacaville Christian 19:35.96 1 5
7 Lehmkuhl, Quinn 11 North Tahoe 19:36.79 1
8 Auernig, Megan 11 Rio Americano 19:38.81 1
9 Foster, Lauren 11 Dixon 19:47.66 1 6
10 Bodine, Bethany 10 Dixon 19:55.44 1 7
11 Seevak, Emma 12 Piedmont 20:04.83 2 8
12 Lyons, Maddy 12 Del Oro 20:09.42 2 9
13 Hong, Erin 9 Piedmont 20:16.42 2 10
14 Rasmussen, Delaney 11 Vista Del La 20:17.86 2 11
15 Bray, Skyler 10 Placer 20:24.70 2 12
16 Cook, Katelyn 11 Fairfield 20:25.22 2
17 Jacklich, Kayla 10 Ripon 20:26.13 2 13
18 Kizziar, Sydnee 10 Vista Del La 20:26.67 2 14
19 Holden, Hannah 12 Pioneer 20:28.35 2
20 Untalan, Abigael 10 Del Oro 20:35.69 2 15
21 Donahue, Margo 9 Piedmont 20:41.55 3 16
22 Lim, Kayla 11 Piedmont 20:43.04 3 17
23 Chelberg, Jamie 11 El Dorado 20:44.06 3 18
24 Lichti, Hannah 12 Del Oro 20:44.79 3 19
25 Babbage, Allison 12 Union Mine 20:48.35 3 20
26 Everett, Destiny 9 Lincoln-L 20:48.98 3 21
27 Marchegger, Elaina 11 Sierra Lutheran 20:49.79 3
28 MacCracken, Addie 11 Piedmont 20:50.04 3 22
29 Barragan, Annaka 10 Vista Del La 20:52.19 3 23
30 Vaughan, Lisa 11 Placer 20:55.35 3 24
31 Gowan, Taylor 11 Rio Americano 20:56.29 4
32 Glaister, Becky 11 Union Mine 21:00.04 4 25
33 Jeppson, Emma 11 Del Oro 21:01.17 4 26
34 Garcia, Delaney 10 Placer 21:02.68 4 27
35 Durfee, Hollee 11 Vista Del La 21:03.38 4 28
36 Thomson, Mariah 12 El Dorado 21:07.19 4 29
37 Burgoyne, Rachel 9 Vista Del La 21:08.25 4 30
38 Yack, Michaela 11 Union Mine 21:11.97 4 31
39 Lasher, Riley 9 Placer 21:13.54 4 32
40 French, Victoria 10 Sonora 21:17.03 4 33
41 Partlka, Enid 12 Benicia 21:22.61 5
42 Panela, Brittany 12 San Marin 21:30.69 5 34
43 Copeland, Maddie 12 Piedmont 21:33.75 5 35
44 Jacobs, Jessica 10 Vacaville Christian 21:36.63 5 36
45 Cope, Kasey 10 El Dorado 21:37.08 5 37
46 Snook, Megan 12 Lincoln-L 21:38.29 5 38
47 Winter, Breanna 11 Union Mine 21:39.54 5 39
48 Johnson, Haley 11 Placer 21:40.52 5 40
49 DeLeon, Tesia 11 American Canyon 21:40.88 5
50 Rodriguez, Carissa 9 Dixon 21:41.57 5 41
51 Reyna, Izzi 9 Colfax 21:42.55 6 42
52 Hopper, Naomi 11 Vacaville Christian 21:42.93 6 43
53 DeStefano, Dani 11 El Dorado 21:45.43 6 44
54 Coote, Ilona 10 Sage Ridge 21:51.70 6
55 Pizzuti, Arianna 12 El Dorado 21:55.58 6 45
56 Shults, Brynlee 10 Churchill County 21:57.36 6 46
57 Chen, Aliya 12 Mira Loma 22:01.63 6
58 Wolfe-Polgar, Megan 9 Del Oro 22:01.99 6 47
59 Hernandez, Sierra 12 Escalon 22:02.31 6 48
60 Metzger, Natalie 10 San Marin 22:02.92 6 49
61 Overbay, Mackie 10 Lincoln-L 22:05.68 7 50
62 Pelayo, Kitsia 11 Dixon 22:05.96 7 51
63 Massey, Jessica 12 El Dorado 22:07.14 7 52
64 Baseley, Mason 9 Foothill (Pa 22:08.17 7 53
65 McNeely, Emily 9 Sierra Lutheran 22:09.14 7
66 Philips, Julia 11 Del Oro 22:10.97 7 54
67 Reynolds, Sophie 12 Piedmont 22:19.33 7 55
68 Heinrichs, Sierra 10 Union Mine 22:23.43 7 56
69 Bodine, Emily 11 Dixon 22:24.11 7 57
70 Williams, Kaya 12 North Tahoe 22:25.31 7
71 Root, Naomi 11 Placer 22:25.95 8 58
72 Ancona, Isabella 11 Union Mine 22:27.60 8 59
73 Durbin, Laurel 11 Foothill (Pa 22:30.94 8 60
74 Chavez, Viviana 11 Bear River 22:31.25 8
75 Williamson, Saedy 9 Lincoln-L 22:32.60 8 61
76 Overlie, Chloe 10 Churchill County 22:33.78 8 62
77 Bradshaw, Molly 9 Colfax 22:35.35 8 63
78 Moore, Calli 10 Vacaville Christian 22:36.02 8 64
79 Haydon, Brenn 10 Placer 22:36.39 8
80 Johnson, Annabelle 11 Placer 22:37.93 8
81 Doty, Leila 11 Western Sier 22:40.15 9 65
82 Constancio, Lindsay 11 El Dorado 22:49.30 9 66
83 Martinez, Diana 12 Churchill County 22:51.69 9 67
84 Thompson, Kaarina 10 Sonora 22:53.84 9 68
85 Moore, Anna 11 Dixon 22:55.07 9 69
86 Luna, Xochitl 11 North Tahoe 22:58.36 9
87 Stefani, Jordan 11 Inderkum 22:58.62 9 70
88 Singh, Jessica 9 Fairfield 22:59.02 9
89 Bruce, Kennedy 12 Sonora 22:59.35 9 71
90 Thomason, Avery 9 Ripon 23:04.26 9 72
91 Thurman, Naomi 10 Foothill (Pa 23:07.31 10 73
92 Rodriguez, Angelica 11 West Valley 23:08.91 10
93 Baseley, Morgan 9 Foothill (Pa 23:09.39 10 74
94 Sweet, Isable 9 Ripon 23:10.32 10 75
95 Leiser, Mykayla 12 Calaveras 23:11.45 10
96 Davison, Taylor 9 Sierra Lutheran 23:11.73 10
97 Morgan, Katherine 12 Union Mine 23:12.62 10 76
98 Grajeda, Veronica 12 Escalon 23:19.61 10 77
99 Weiher, Jennifer 11 Western Sier 23:24.39 10 78
100 Woodmansee, Asha 11 Benicia 23:26.82 10
101 Swilley, Alayna 10 Ripon 23:28.43 11 79
102 Fitzgerald, Rayna 10 Benicia 23:33.92 11
103 O'Brien, Tess 12 San Marin 23:35.16 11 80
104 Porter, Savannah 11 Colfax 23:35.96 11 81
105 Borchin, Olivia 12 Calaveras 23:42.22 11
106 Herron, Emma 12 Sierra Lutheran 23:45.05 11
107 Swain, Qing-Qiu 11 El Dorado 23:49.90 11
108 Dawson, Samantha 12 Vacaville Christian 23:52.30 11 82
109 Woodward, Janna 11 Colfax 23:56.92 11 83
110 Lindbloom, Julia 11 Placer 23:57.34 11
111 Rogers, Jordyn 12 Churchill County 23:57.73 12 84
112 Chavez, Massiel 9 Bear River 24:09.28 12
113 Cruz, Diana 11 Sierra 24:10.24 12
114 Bloemhof, Brittany 10 Ripon Christian 24:11.43 12 85
115 Rodriguez, Desiree 11 Pioneer 24:14.49 12
116 Jones, Ashley 9 Vacaville Christian 24:15.73 12 86
117 Ledezma, Lexuz 9 Lincoln-L 24:24.92 12 87
118 Olson, Grace 10 San Marin 24:27.21 12 88
119 Templeman, Alysia 10 Ripon Christian 24:27.48 12 89
120 Phelps, Kate 9 Ripon 24:28.25 12 90
121 Bader, Andrea 11 Foothill (Pa 24:28.55 13 91
122 Gomez, Savannah 10 Benicia 24:31.82 13
123 Mello, Avery 12 Escalon 24:35.59 13 92
124 Hoodenpyle, Tiffany 11 Foothill (Pa 24:36.87 13 93
125 Luis, Nicole 12 Escalon 24:37.24 13 94
126 Romero, Arabella 11 Pioneer 24:39.17 13
127 Pfeifer, Matea 10 Sacramento Waldorf 24:40.04 13
128 Sanchez, Mary 12 Whittell 24:42.38 13
129 Gipson, Carrie 11 Rio Americano 24:43.43 13
130 Forcher, Anna 11 Foothill (Pa 24:54.60 13
131 Scavetta, Averyanna 9 Vacaville Christian 24:56.77 14 95
132 Black, Anna 10 Western Sier 24:57.09 14 96
133 Simpson, Mackenzie 11 Lincoln-L 25:02.09 14 97
134 Thompson, Sarah 10 Ripon 25:03.93 14 98
135 Hinson, Millie 9 Lincoln-L 25:08.93 14 99
136 Kaur, Jaskiran 11 River Valley 25:09.40 14
137 Hawks, Natalie 11 Sonora 25:11.03 14 100
138 Garrett, Marin 9 Lincoln-L 25:15.06 14
139 Moore, Farley 12 Escalon 25:15.39 14 101
140 Pursley, Amanda 11 Churchill County 25:20.81 14 102
141 Pischel, Kristin 9 Colfax 25:22.94 15 103
142 Maidman, Marissa 11 Whittell 25:24.55 15
143 Valdez, Cecilia 12 Vacaville Christian 25:24.95 15
144 Brown, Alexis 12 Bear River 25:25.64 15
145 Tazelaar, Heidi 10 Ripon Christian 25:26.10 15 104
146 Womeldorf, Ellie 12 Western Sier 25:35.78 15 105
147 Rebollo, Malia 11 Western Sier 25:43.60 15 106
148 lam, crystal 10 Weston Ranch 25:44.55 15
149 Gutierrez, Nicole 10 San Marin 25:44.95 15 107
150 Mendez, Ideitd 11 Inderkum 25:47.73 15 108
151 Algandar, Flor 12 Escalon 25:49.81 16 109
152 Ramirez, Izabell 10 Dixon 25:50.08 16 110
153 Williams, Jane 11 San Marin 26:00.23 16 111
154 Billings, Sierra 10 Western Sier 26:03.56 16 112
155 Lopez, Mia 12 West Campus 26:09.54 16
156 Ceja, Alex 12 Lincoln-L 26:12.40 16
157 Colvin, Alexa 10 Sacramento Waldorf 26:25.09 16
158 Hurtado, Katie 10 Dixon 26:25.67 16
159 Ferrer, Maise 12 American Canyon 26:26.05 16
160 Herbert, Liz 10 Ripon Christian 26:33.81 16 113
161 Khine, Cindy 11 River Valley 26:40.30 17
162 Rodriguez, Elizabeth 11 Pioneer 26:43.76 17
163 Rios, Leticia 12 Inderkum 26:45.05 17 114
164 Kako, Brenda 11 Inderkum 26:45.91 17 115
165 Khan, Najia 9 Dixon 26:47.46 17
166 Keane, Caitlyn 12 Union Mine 26:47.99 17
167 Costanzo, Jasmine 10 Dixon 26:49.25 17
168 Higgins, Haley 12 Lincoln-L 27:00.76 17
169 Dickinson, Kylie 12 West Campus 27:01.18 17
170 Orozco, Julia 11 Inderkum 27:06.07 17 116
171 Ural, Sadie 10 San Marin 27:24.94 18 117
172 Tcha, Jasmine 11 Inderkum 27:35.80 18 118
173 Regalo, Marissa 12 Ripon 27:40.42 18 119
174 Rose, Savannah 12 Calaveras 27:46.54 18
175 De Vries, Anneke 9 Ripon Christian 28:07.24 18 120
176 Anderson, Jikara 11 Inderkum 28:08.40 18 121
177 Baez, Krystal 11 Galt 28:19.17 18
178 Trujillo, Estephania 12 Galt 28:22.35 18
179 Davis, Freya 11 Western Sier 30:28.63 18 122
180 Montarnal, Lucie 12 Calaveras 30:35.70 18
181 Garcia, melissa 11 Weston Ranch 31:15.48 19
182 Perez, Nataly 11 Weston Ranch 31:56.58 19
183 Bradshaw, Mikael 9 Fairfield 32:16.06 19
184 Dhillon, Komalpreet 12 River Valley 32:46.38 19
185 Eyeler, Katie 12 River Valley 34:03.16 19
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Piedmont 73 8 10 16 17 22 35 55 8 10
Total Time: 1:42:35.88
Average: 20:31.18
2 Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 78 2 11 14 23 28 30 2 11 14
Total Time: 1:41:42.38
Average: 20:20.48
3 Placer 99 4 12 24 27 32 40 58 4 12
Total Time: 1:43:08.90
Average: 20:37.78
4 Del Oro 116 9 15 19 26 47 54 9 15 19
Total Time: 1:44:33.06
Average: 20:54.62
5 Dixon 162 6 7 41 51 57 69 110 6 7
Total Time: 1:45:54.74
Average: 21:10.95
6 Union Mine 171 20 25 31 39 56 59 76 20 25
Total Time: 1:47:03.34
Average: 21:24.67
7 El Dorado 173 18 29 37 44 45 52 66 18 29
Total Time: 1:47:09.34
Average: 21:25.87
8 Vacaville Christian 230 5 36 43 64 82 86 95 5 36
Total Time: 1:49:23.84
Average: 21:52.77
9 Lincoln-L 257 21 38 50 61 87 97 99 21 38
Total Time: 1:51:30.47
Average: 22:18.10
10 Foothill (Palo Cedro) 263 3 53 60 73 74 91 93 3 53
Total Time: 1:50:07.57
Average: 22:01.52
11 Sonora 273 1 33 68 71 100 1 33 68 71
Total Time: 1:50:47.82
Average: 22:09.57
12 Ripon 329 13 72 75 79 90 98 119 13 72
Total Time: 1:54:37.39
Average: 22:55.48
13 San Marin 358 34 49 80 88 107 111 117 34 49
Total Time: 1:57:20.93
Average: 23:28.19
14 Churchill County 361 46 62 67 84 102 46 62 67 84
Total Time: 1:56:41.37
Average: 23:20.28
15 Colfax 372 42 63 81 83 103 42 63 81 83
Total Time: 1:57:13.72
Average: 23:26.75
16 Escalon 412 48 77 92 94 101 109 48 77 92
Total Time: 1:59:50.14
Average: 23:58.03
17 Western Sierra Collegiate 450 65 78 96 105 106 112 122 65 78
Total Time: 2:02:21.01
Average: 24:28.21
18 Ripon Christian 511 85 89 104 113 120 85 89 104 113
Total Time: 2:08:46.07
Average: 25:45.22
19 Inderkum 523 70 108 114 115 116 118 121 70 108
Total Time: 2:09:23.38
Average: 25:52.68
Event 9 Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Small
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Wallace, Noah 11 Rio Americano 16:03.06 1
2 Breeze, Remington 12 Vista Del La 16:06.57 2
3 Douglas-Hiley, Dalton 12 El Dorado 16:21.81 3
4 De Julio, Collin 11 Vista Del La 16:26.65 4
5 Huerta, Tomas 11 Weston Ranch 16:33.63 5
6 Leedy, Donald 12 West Valley 16:36.43 6
7 McIlroy, Jackson 11 Sonora 16:36.84 7
8 Thomson, Tristen 12 Churchill County 16:38.29 8
9 Ramirez, Luis 11 Benicia 16:39.05
10 Bertz, Logan 12 Del Oro 16:41.33 9
1 Meeder, Chris 11 West Valley 16:44.88 10
2 Snyder, Cole 11 Whittell 16:47.96
3 Ryan, Connor 9 Placer 16:53.07 11
4 Ioanidis, Ryan 10 Mira Loma 16:53.92 12
5 Njoroge, Victor 12 Rio Americano 16:55.33 13
6 Reams, Jordan 12 El Dorado 16:58.33 14
7 Baldwin, Zach 12 West Valley 16:59.86 15
8 Goldstone, Cam 12 North Tahoe 17:01.94 16
9 Scheidt, Devin 12 Calaveras 17:04.49 17
10 Crone, Ryman 11 Placer 17:06.39 18
1 Araquel, Alec 12 Weston Ranch 17:07.71 19
2 Boutin, Noble 12 Rio Americano 17:09.84 20
3 Chevreuil, Vincent 12 Vista Del La 17:13.53 21
4 McNeely, Richard 11 Sierra Lutheran 17:17.73 22
5 Egbert, Grayson 10 El Dorado 17:21.47 23
6 Kruetzfeldt, Thomas 12 Sonora 17:24.50 24
7 Gollnick, Gunnar 12 Del Oro 17:25.51 25
8 Bordes, Julien 12 North Tahoe 17:28.46 26
9 Bartolome, Diego 10 El Dorado 17:31.20 27
10 Marchegger, Jared 9 Sierra Lutheran 17:31.85 28
1 Cheek, Gabe 12 West Valley 17:33.37 29
2 Jones, Daniel 11 Piedmont 17:39.78 30
3 Chally, Jason 11 Rio Americano 17:40.27 31
4 McConnell, Patrick 12 Sonora 17:41.53 32
5 Wilson, Brett 11 Rio Americano 17:47.84 33
6 Morefield, Eric 10 West Valley 17:49.22 34
7 Reyes, Jesus 9 Placer 17:49.65 35
8 Miller, Joey 11 San Marin 17:51.81 36
9 Sequeira, Anthony 12 Sierra 17:52.26 37
10 Guevara, Niko 12 Vista Del La 17:54.76 38
1 Brisbane, Garrett 12 Vista Del La 17:55.28 39
2 Macktinger, Trenton 10 Del Oro 17:55.73 40
3 Fontillas, Donny 10 Ripon 17:56.28 41
4 Burink, Brett 11 Union Mine 17:56.99
5 von Chance-Stutler, Ryan 12 Vista Del La 17:57.37 42
6 Jimenez, Kyle 12 Escalon 17:57.76 43
7 Proctor, Reece 10 Piedmont 17:58.28 44
8 Vrooman, Joshua 12 Colfax 17:59.18 45
9 Marcus, Jordan 11 Piedmont 17:59.56 46
10 Smith, Nathaniel 12 Placer 18:09.05 47
1 Fisher, Henry 11 Vista Del La 18:09.59 48
2 Pierce, Mason 11 Colfax 18:09.98 49
3 Trujillo, Max 10 Dixon 18:13.39 50
4 Farman, Spencer 10 Del Oro 18:13.99 51
5 Raisi, Shayan 11 River Valley 18:15.78 52
6 Ryan, Trevor 11 Sierra 18:16.25 53
7 Becker, Cade 11 Piedmont 18:16.62 54
8 Ramirez, Mateo 11 Inderkum 18:17.01 55
9 Mann, Jake 11 Del Oro 18:18.01 56
10 Plamondon, Charlie 12 El Dorado 18:18.82 57
1 Martin, Dan 11 Placer 18:19.29 58
2 Gillis, Patrick 12 Bear River 18:19.81
3 Gardner, Garrett 12 Rio Americano 18:20.32 59
4 Figueroa, Angel 11 Dixon 18:22.48 60
5 Blatter, Spencer 10 Del Oro 18:22.87 61
6 Marfil, Nate 12 Will C. Wood 18:25.13 62
7 Barton, Nathan 11 Colfax 18:25.68 63
8 Aranda, Brandon 12 Mira Loma 18:26.04 64
9 Bala, Arish 11 Sierra 18:26.53 65
10 Hicks, Ben 12 El Dorado 18:27.10 66
1 Ward, Jackson 11 River Valley 18:27.47 67
2 Ascencio, Carlos 10 Dixon 18:28.03 68
3 Smith, Ethan 11 Churchill County 18:29.58 69
4 Gerigk, Jacob 12 Rio Americano 18:30.25 70
5 Frederick, Devyn 11 Churchill County 18:31.79 71
6 Heisinger, Ryan 12 North Tahoe 18:32.34 72
7 Cheng, Lorand 9 Piedmont 18:32.66 73
8 Gleason, Kapili 10 Churchill County 18:33.03 74
9 Pelaez, Christian 11 Ripon 18:33.40 75
10 Whitham, Alex 9 North Tahoe 18:33.76 76
1 Harris, Blaine 12 Foothill (Pa 18:35.91 77
2 Mueller, Ben 12 West Valley 18:36.35 78
3 Ramirez, Jerry 11 Weston Ranch 18:36.82 79
4 Calderon, Eduardo 11 Escalon 18:37.35 80
5 Flanagan, Steven 11 Sierra Lutheran 18:38.02 81
6 Kuta, John 12 Benicia 18:38.37
7 Hensley, Brevin 11 Dixon 18:42.29 82
8 Fischer, Tobias 10 Piedmont 18:42.90 83
9 Hall, Max 12 Sierra 18:44.98 84
10 Poggi, Joey 10 Placer 18:45.84 85
1 Banda, Awki 12 Mira Loma 18:50.35 86
2 Ankhelyi, Henry 11 Vista Del La 18:51.07
3 Pauly, David 12 American Chr 18:51.88
4 Silvey, Blake 11 Inderkum 18:52.60 87
5 Curtright, Nicholas 11 Weston Ranch 18:53.20 88
6 Paoli, Zackery 10 Foothill (Pa 18:53.91 89
7 Joshi, Hersh 11 Mira Loma 18:54.41 90
8 Robancho, Jeremiah 10 Weston Ranch 18:55.09 91
9 Branson, Dru 10 Will C. Wood 18:55.94 92
10 Charbonneau, Michael 11 Inderkum 18:57.87 93
1 Stone, Garet 12 Sierra 19:01.71 94
2 McGowan, Robert 10 El Dorado 19:03.94 95
3 Christensen, Tyler 11 Inderkum 19:07.14 96
4 Bohne, James 12 Foothill (Pa 19:08.06 97
5 Stickels, Michael 12 Calaveras 19:08.54 98
6 Harsen, Cole 11 Placer 19:09.22 99
7 Cabras, Alex 12 Inderkum 19:09.78 100
8 Jones, Jamir 10 Vacaville Christian 19:10.26 101
9 Kothavale, Nikhil 11 Vista Del La 19:10.75
10 Spickelmier, Noah 11 West Campus 19:11.28 102
1 Mendoza, Luga 12 Escalon 19:12.10 103
2 Waite, Tyler 11 Sierra Lutheran 19:12.84 104
3 Paulson, Tommy 11 Lincoln-L 19:16.84 105
4 Smith, Tony 11 Woodland Christian 19:20.50
5 Baquero, Daniel 12 Vista Del La 19:20.91
6 Williams, Isaiah 10 Churchill County 19:22.09 106
7 Kemper, Cameron 9 Dixon 19:23.08 107
8 Hancock, Levi 11 Placer 19:24.06
9 Guggenbickler, Caleb 11 Foothill (Pa 19:24.73 108
10 Carrillo, Joseph 11 Benicia 19:26.22
1 Solorio, Brandon 12 Pioneer 19:28.52
2 Melara, Adolfo 11 Galt 19:32.01 109
3 Velez, Jaedon 11 Mountain House 19:32.91
4 Hopper, Eli 10 Vacaville Christian 19:35.10 110
5 Dooley, Creo 11 Foothill (Pa 19:36.29 111
6 Matthews, Austin 10 Ripon 19:37.20 112
7 Black, Riley 11 Placer 19:37.58
8 Thomson, Tyler 11 Dixon 19:41.05 113
9 Thomson, Trae 9 Churchill County 19:43.36 114
10 Kawano, Jun 10 Sacramento Waldorf 19:43.73 115
1 Podkin, Alek 12 Will C. Wood 19:45.89 116
2 Brown, Jeremy 11 Placer 19:46.44
3 Robancho, Jeremie 10 Weston Ranch 19:46.93 117
4 Judd, Kevin 9 Piedmont 19:47.63 118
5 Enriquez, Kevin 12 West Campus 19:48.09 119
6 Johnson, Tobin 11 North Tahoe 19:48.56 120
7 Rahawi, Nickolas 12 Weston Ranch 19:50.05 121
8 Olesinski, Ethan 12 Sage Ridge 19:52.96
9 Lewis, Robert 11 Will C. Wood 19:53.57 122
10 Perez, Alejandro 11 Mountain House 19:54.21
1 Munoz, Luis 11 Ripon 19:59.08 123
2 Vrooman, Connor 9 Colfax 19:59.95 124
3 Clark, Ryan 10 San Marin 20:01.03 125
4 Drinkard, Bodhi 12 Will C. Wood 20:02.20 126
5 Airola, Giovanni 10 Calaveras 20:03.10 127
6 Armstrong, Conner 11 Foothill (Pa 20:03.89 128
7 Bosler, Tyler 9 Vacaville Christian 20:04.28 129
8 Molony, Declan 11 Mira Loma 20:05.24 130
9 DeArth, Kai 10 Ripon 20:05.86 131
10 Schultz Bhachech, Rai 9 Sacramento Waldorf 20:06.25 132
1 Ornelas, Javier 12 Sierra 20:06.87 133
2 Meuser, Jakob 11 Inderkum 20:07.54 134
3 Mussi, Nicola 12 Ripon Christian 20:08.16
4 Ackerson, Brian 12 Lincoln-L 20:09.70 135
5 Seeley, Gage 11 River Valley 20:10.77 136
6 Kostlivy, Kiernan 9 Sonora 20:12.99 137
7 Jaquez, Eric 10 Ripon 20:13.44 138
8 Psaila, Lucca 10 San Marin 20:13.76 139
9 Anderson, Michael 12 Churchill County 20:14.09 140
10 Kuuskvere, Harrison 11 El Dorado 20:14.41
1 Hudson, Kobi 12 North Tahoe 20:16.19 141
2 Tellez, Crecencio 12 Ripon 20:20.65 142
3 LaBudde, Griffin 9 Colfax 20:24.87 143
4 Vidmar, Timothy 11 Dixon 20:25.67 144
5 Cardenas, Ramon 11 Lincoln-L 20:26.86 145
6 Nguyen, Tim 12 West Campus 20:28.62 146
7 Gage, Michael 11 Lincoln-L 20:29.41 147
8 Jackson, Aaron 12 Lincoln-L 20:29.99 148
9 Byerly, Noah 10 Bradshaw Christian 20:30.79
10 Woodward, Gabriel 11 Will C. Wood 20:35.56 149
1 Buethe, Thomas 11 El Dorado 20:40.72
2 Macdonald, Briggs 10 San Marin 20:44.29 150
3 Rivara, John 12 Escalon 20:45.33 151
4 Divine, Keegan 11 Dixon 20:46.31
5 Gaborko, Jonathan 9 Vacaville Christian 20:49.10 152
6 Iverson, Cole 11 Sage Ridge 20:50.07
7 Gonzalez, James 12 Pioneer 20:50.56
8 Andrade, Rogelio 10 Galt 20:51.36 153
9 Foley, Alex 10 Vacaville Christian 20:52.26 154
10 Schuurman, Ryan 12 Escalon 20:53.09 155
1 Chamberlain, Logan 12 Will C. Wood 20:54.19 156
2 Dunham, Peter 11 Western Sier 20:54.77 157
3 Paoli, Bryce 12 Foothill (Pa 20:56.42 158
4 Pfeiffer, Matthew 11 Colfax 20:56.84 159
5 Pilawa, Matthew 10 Western Sier 20:57.52 160
6 Kizer, Ryan 11 West Campus 20:59.37 161
7 Gleeson, Logan 11 San Marin 20:59.91 162
8 Gibson, Evan 10 Ripon 21:00.55
9 Koerner, Isaac 11 Western Sier 21:02.45 163
10 Knecht, Jonathan 12 Foothill (Pa 21:03.81
1 Lowrie, Connor 12 West Campus 21:04.85 164
2 Miller, Jared 11 Bear River 21:07.25
3 Barulich, Daniel 12 Sierra Lutheran 21:08.02 165
4 Mattu, Jaskaran 11 River Valley 21:11.65 166
5 Ramos, Nicayo 12 Inderkum 21:16.77 167
6 Oram, Bailey 9 Western Sier 21:19.45 168
7 Rusk, Gabe 12 Whittell 21:25.30
8 Jewell, Aiden 11 Will C. Wood 21:25.88
9 Brooks, Sabino 11 Ripon 21:27.13
10 Dayton, Reed 12 Western Sier 21:32.99 169
1 Damato, Ryan 11 San Marin 21:33.55 170
2 Lundrigan, Jared 12 Ripon 21:36.80
3 Joslin, Nick 12 North Tahoe 21:56.76 171
4 Lopez-Magana, Alexandro 12 Pioneer 21:59.68
5 Tagatac, Zane 9 Western Sier 22:00.12 172
6 Jewik, Matthew 12 Benicia 22:02.76
7 Enabnit, Joshua 11 Mira Loma 22:03.23 173
8 Cragun, Aaron 11 Calaveras 22:17.22 174
9 Gaborko, Piercen 12 Vacaville Christian 22:20.61 175
10 Vargas, Daniel 12 Inderkum 22:25.70
1 Sanchez, Luis 11 Galt 22:26.30 176
2 Pazos, Gonzalo 12 Sonora 22:31.86 177
3 Bolton, Caleb 12 Calaveras 22:35.76 178
4 Ipson, Bryce 11 Galt 22:44.06 179
5 McMenomey, Dillon 11 Colfax 22:44.99 180
6 Jones, Will 11 Vacaville Christian 22:46.97 181
7 Dewey, Johnny 11 River Valley 22:48.07 182
8 Singh, Dharmvir 11 River Valley 22:49.54 183
9 Singh, Manpreet 12 River Valley 23:01.26 184
10 DeGennaro, Dominic 9 Sacramento Waldorf 23:07.71 185
1 Unholz, Caden 11 Colfax 23:09.13
2 Hall, Brandon 10 Sierra Lutheran 23:12.50 186
3 Dunbar, Tucker 12 Western Sier 23:27.31 187
4 Mailhot, Ryan 11 Ripon Christian 23:35.33
5 Helmueller, Jacob 11 San Marin 23:39.54 188
6 Riebeek, Nick 12 Western Sier 23:53.35
7 Fogg, Carson 10 Sacramento Waldorf 23:55.94 189
8 Gretler, Paine 11 Western Sier 24:02.65
9 Cardona, Edward 12 Galt 24:05.26 190
10 Draper, Aiden 10 Woodland Christian 24:36.67
1 Fulmore, Jamel 11 Lincoln-L 24:54.81 191
2 De Vries, Levi 10 Ripon Christian 25:03.17
3 Rebollo, Kimo 12 Western Sier 28:00.00
4 Suarez, Sergio 10 Galt 33:12.00 195
5 Lueras, Daniel 11 River Valley 33:12.00
6 Yu, Justin 11 West Campus 33:12.00 196
7 Yu, Fangzhou 11 Woodland Christian 33:12.00
8 Roehl, Ryan 9 Sacramento Waldorf 33:12.00 192
9 Wieking, Jon 9 Woodland Christian 33:12.00
10 Mendoza, Luis 11 River Valley 33:12.00
1 Roberts, Dustin 11 Bear River 33:12.00
2 Cullen, Todd 11 Pioneer 33:12.00
3 Valdez, Peter 12 Galt 33:12.00 193
4 Newberg, Ben 11 Sage Ridge 33:12.00
5 Neel, James 11 Lincoln-L 33:12.00 194
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Wallace, Noah 11 Rio Americano 16:03.06 1 1
2 Breeze, Remington 12 Vista Del La 16:06.57 1 2
3 Douglas-Hiley, Dalton 12 El Dorado 16:21.81 1 3
4 De Julio, Collin 11 Vista Del La 16:26.65 1 4
5 Huerta, Tomas 11 Weston Ranch 16:33.63 1 5
6 Leedy, Donald 12 West Valley 16:36.43 1 6
7 McIlroy, Jackson 11 Sonora 16:36.84 1 7
8 Thomson, Tristen 12 Churchill County 16:38.29 1 8
9 Ramirez, Luis 11 Benicia 16:39.05 1
10 Bertz, Logan 12 Del Oro 16:41.33 1 9
11 Meeder, Chris 11 West Valley 16:44.88 2 10
12 Snyder, Cole 11 Whittell 16:47.96 2
13 Ryan, Connor 9 Placer 16:53.07 2 11
14 Ioanidis, Ryan 10 Mira Loma 16:53.92 2 12
15 Njoroge, Victor 12 Rio Americano 16:55.33 2 13
16 Reams, Jordan 12 El Dorado 16:58.33 2 14
17 Baldwin, Zach 12 West Valley 16:59.86 2 15
18 Goldstone, Cam 12 North Tahoe 17:01.94 2 16
19 Scheidt, Devin 12 Calaveras 17:04.49 2 17
20 Crone, Ryman 11 Placer 17:06.39 2 18
21 Araquel, Alec 12 Weston Ranch 17:07.71 3 19
22 Boutin, Noble 12 Rio Americano 17:09.84 3 20
23 Chevreuil, Vincent 12 Vista Del La 17:13.53 3 21
24 McNeely, Richard 11 Sierra Lutheran 17:17.73 3 22
25 Egbert, Grayson 10 El Dorado 17:21.47 3 23
26 Kruetzfeldt, Thomas 12 Sonora 17:24.50 3 24
27 Gollnick, Gunnar 12 Del Oro 17:25.51 3 25
28 Bordes, Julien 12 North Tahoe 17:28.46 3 26
29 Bartolome, Diego 10 El Dorado 17:31.20 3 27
30 Marchegger, Jared 9 Sierra Lutheran 17:31.85 3 28
31 Cheek, Gabe 12 West Valley 17:33.37 4 29
32 Jones, Daniel 11 Piedmont 17:39.78 4 30
33 Chally, Jason 11 Rio Americano 17:40.27 4 31
34 McConnell, Patrick 12 Sonora 17:41.53 4 32
35 Wilson, Brett 11 Rio Americano 17:47.84 4 33
36 Morefield, Eric 10 West Valley 17:49.22 4 34
37 Reyes, Jesus 9 Placer 17:49.65 4 35
38 Miller, Joey 11 San Marin 17:51.81 4 36
39 Sequeira, Anthony 12 Sierra 17:52.26 4 37
40 Guevara, Niko 12 Vista Del La 17:54.76 4 38
41 Brisbane, Garrett 12 Vista Del La 17:55.28 5 39
42 Macktinger, Trenton 10 Del Oro 17:55.73 5 40
43 Fontillas, Donny 10 Ripon 17:56.28 5 41
44 Burink, Brett 11 Union Mine 17:56.99 5
45 von Chance-Stutler, Ryan 12 Vista Del La 17:57.37 5 42
46 Jimenez, Kyle 12 Escalon 17:57.76 5 43
47 Proctor, Reece 10 Piedmont 17:58.28 5 44
48 Vrooman, Joshua 12 Colfax 17:59.18 5 45
49 Marcus, Jordan 11 Piedmont 17:59.56 5 46
50 Smith, Nathaniel 12 Placer 18:09.05 5 47
51 Fisher, Henry 11 Vista Del La 18:09.59 6 48
52 Pierce, Mason 11 Colfax 18:09.98 6 49
53 Trujillo, Max 10 Dixon 18:13.39 6 50
54 Farman, Spencer 10 Del Oro 18:13.99 6 51
55 Raisi, Shayan 11 River Valley 18:15.78 6 52
56 Ryan, Trevor 11 Sierra 18:16.25 6 53
57 Becker, Cade 11 Piedmont 18:16.62 6 54
58 Ramirez, Mateo 11 Inderkum 18:17.01 6 55
59 Mann, Jake 11 Del Oro 18:18.01 6 56
60 Plamondon, Charlie 12 El Dorado 18:18.82 6 57
61 Martin, Dan 11 Placer 18:19.29 7 58
62 Gillis, Patrick 12 Bear River 18:19.81 7
63 Gardner, Garrett 12 Rio Americano 18:20.32 7 59
64 Figueroa, Angel 11 Dixon 18:22.48 7 60
65 Blatter, Spencer 10 Del Oro 18:22.87 7 61
66 Marfil, Nate 12 Will C. Wood 18:25.13 7 62
67 Barton, Nathan 11 Colfax 18:25.68 7 63
68 Aranda, Brandon 12 Mira Loma 18:26.04 7 64
69 Bala, Arish 11 Sierra 18:26.53 7 65
70 Hicks, Ben 12 El Dorado 18:27.10 7 66
71 Ward, Jackson 11 River Valley 18:27.47 8 67
72 Ascencio, Carlos 10 Dixon 18:28.03 8 68
73 Smith, Ethan 11 Churchill County 18:29.58 8 69
74 Gerigk, Jacob 12 Rio Americano 18:30.25 8 70
75 Frederick, Devyn 11 Churchill County 18:31.79 8 71
76 Heisinger, Ryan 12 North Tahoe 18:32.34 8 72
77 Cheng, Lorand 9 Piedmont 18:32.66 8 73
78 Gleason, Kapili 10 Churchill County 18:33.03 8 74
79 Pelaez, Christian 11 Ripon 18:33.40 8 75
80 Whitham, Alex 9 North Tahoe 18:33.76 8 76
81 Harris, Blaine 12 Foothill (Pa 18:35.91 9 77
82 Mueller, Ben 12 West Valley 18:36.35 9 78
83 Ramirez, Jerry 11 Weston Ranch 18:36.82 9 79
84 Calderon, Eduardo 11 Escalon 18:37.35 9 80
85 Flanagan, Steven 11 Sierra Lutheran 18:38.02 9 81
86 Kuta, John 12 Benicia 18:38.37 9
87 Hensley, Brevin 11 Dixon 18:42.29 9 82
88 Fischer, Tobias 10 Piedmont 18:42.90 9 83
89 Hall, Max 12 Sierra 18:44.98 9 84
90 Poggi, Joey 10 Placer 18:45.84 9 85
91 Banda, Awki 12 Mira Loma 18:50.35 10 86
92 Ankhelyi, Henry 11 Vista Del La 18:51.07 10
93 Pauly, David 12 American Chr 18:51.88 10
94 Silvey, Blake 11 Inderkum 18:52.60 10 87
95 Curtright, Nicholas 11 Weston Ranch 18:53.20 10 88
96 Paoli, Zackery 10 Foothill (Pa 18:53.91 10 89
97 Joshi, Hersh 11 Mira Loma 18:54.41 10 90
98 Robancho, Jeremiah 10 Weston Ranch 18:55.09 10 91
99 Branson, Dru 10 Will C. Wood 18:55.94 10 92
100 Charbonneau, Michael 11 Inderkum 18:57.87 10 93
101 Stone, Garet 12 Sierra 19:01.71 11 94
102 McGowan, Robert 10 El Dorado 19:03.94 11 95
103 Christensen, Tyler 11 Inderkum 19:07.14 11 96
104 Bohne, James 12 Foothill (Pa 19:08.06 11 97
105 Stickels, Michael 12 Calaveras 19:08.54 11 98
106 Harsen, Cole 11 Placer 19:09.22 11 99
107 Cabras, Alex 12 Inderkum 19:09.78 11 100
108 Jones, Jamir 10 Vacaville Christian 19:10.26 11 101
109 Kothavale, Nikhil 11 Vista Del La 19:10.75 11
110 Spickelmier, Noah 11 West Campus 19:11.28 11 102
111 Mendoza, Luga 12 Escalon 19:12.10 12 103
112 Waite, Tyler 11 Sierra Lutheran 19:12.84 12 104
113 Paulson, Tommy 11 Lincoln-L 19:16.84 12 105
114 Smith, Tony 11 Woodland Christian 19:20.50 12
115 Baquero, Daniel 12 Vista Del La 19:20.91 12
116 Williams, Isaiah 10 Churchill County 19:22.09 12 106
117 Kemper, Cameron 9 Dixon 19:23.08 12 107
118 Hancock, Levi 11 Placer 19:24.06 12
119 Guggenbickler, Caleb 11 Foothill (Pa 19:24.73 12 108
120 Carrillo, Joseph 11 Benicia 19:26.22 12
121 Solorio, Brandon 12 Pioneer 19:28.52 13
122 Melara, Adolfo 11 Galt 19:32.01 13 109
123 Velez, Jaedon 11 Mountain House 19:32.91 13
124 Hopper, Eli 10 Vacaville Christian 19:35.10 13 110
125 Dooley, Creo 11 Foothill (Pa 19:36.29 13 111
126 Matthews, Austin 10 Ripon 19:37.20 13 112
127 Black, Riley 11 Placer 19:37.58 13
128 Thomson, Tyler 11 Dixon 19:41.05 13 113
129 Thomson, Trae 9 Churchill County 19:43.36 13 114
130 Kawano, Jun 10 Sacramento Waldorf 19:43.73 13 115
131 Podkin, Alek 12 Will C. Wood 19:45.89 14 116
132 Brown, Jeremy 11 Placer 19:46.44 14
133 Robancho, Jeremie 10 Weston Ranch 19:46.93 14 117
134 Judd, Kevin 9 Piedmont 19:47.63 14 118
135 Enriquez, Kevin 12 West Campus 19:48.09 14 119
136 Johnson, Tobin 11 North Tahoe 19:48.56 14 120
137 Rahawi, Nickolas 12 Weston Ranch 19:50.05 14 121
138 Olesinski, Ethan 12 Sage Ridge 19:52.96 14
139 Lewis, Robert 11 Will C. Wood 19:53.57 14 122
140 Perez, Alejandro 11 Mountain House 19:54.21 14
141 Munoz, Luis 11 Ripon 19:59.08 15 123
142 Vrooman, Connor 9 Colfax 19:59.95 15 124
143 Clark, Ryan 10 San Marin 20:01.03 15 125
144 Drinkard, Bodhi 12 Will C. Wood 20:02.20 15 126
145 Airola, Giovanni 10 Calaveras 20:03.10 15 127
146 Armstrong, Conner 11 Foothill (Pa 20:03.89 15 128
147 Bosler, Tyler 9 Vacaville Christian 20:04.28 15 129
148 Molony, Declan 11 Mira Loma 20:05.24 15 130
149 DeArth, Kai 10 Ripon 20:05.86 15 131
150 Schultz Bhachech, Rai 9 Sacramento Waldorf 20:06.25 15 132
151 Ornelas, Javier 12 Sierra 20:06.87 16 133
152 Meuser, Jakob 11 Inderkum 20:07.54 16 134
153 Mussi, Nicola 12 Ripon Christian 20:08.16 16
154 Ackerson, Brian 12 Lincoln-L 20:09.70 16 135
155 Seeley, Gage 11 River Valley 20:10.77 16 136
156 Kostlivy, Kiernan 9 Sonora 20:12.99 16 137
157 Jaquez, Eric 10 Ripon 20:13.44 16 138
158 Psaila, Lucca 10 San Marin 20:13.76 16 139
159 Anderson, Michael 12 Churchill County 20:14.09 16 140
160 Kuuskvere, Harrison 11 El Dorado 20:14.41 16
161 Hudson, Kobi 12 North Tahoe 20:16.19 17 141
162 Tellez, Crecencio 12 Ripon 20:20.65 17 142
163 LaBudde, Griffin 9 Colfax 20:24.87 17 143
164 Vidmar, Timothy 11 Dixon 20:25.67 17 144
165 Cardenas, Ramon 11 Lincoln-L 20:26.86 17 145
166 Nguyen, Tim 12 West Campus 20:28.62 17 146
167 Gage, Michael 11 Lincoln-L 20:29.41 17 147
168 Jackson, Aaron 12 Lincoln-L 20:29.99 17 148
169 Byerly, Noah 10 Bradshaw Christian 20:30.79 17
170 Woodward, Gabriel 11 Will C. Wood 20:35.56 17 149
171 Buethe, Thomas 11 El Dorado 20:40.72 18
172 Macdonald, Briggs 10 San Marin 20:44.29 18 150
173 Rivara, John 12 Escalon 20:45.33 18 151
174 Divine, Keegan 11 Dixon 20:46.31 18
175 Gaborko, Jonathan 9 Vacaville Christian 20:49.10 18 152
176 Iverson, Cole 11 Sage Ridge 20:50.07 18
177 Gonzalez, James 12 Pioneer 20:50.56 18
178 Andrade, Rogelio 10 Galt 20:51.36 18 153
179 Foley, Alex 10 Vacaville Christian 20:52.26 18 154
180 Schuurman, Ryan 12 Escalon 20:53.09 18 155
181 Chamberlain, Logan 12 Will C. Wood 20:54.19 19 156
182 Dunham, Peter 11 Western Sier 20:54.77 19 157
183 Paoli, Bryce 12 Foothill (Pa 20:56.42 19 158
184 Pfeiffer, Matthew 11 Colfax 20:56.84 19 159
185 Pilawa, Matthew 10 Western Sier 20:57.52 19 160
186 Kizer, Ryan 11 West Campus 20:59.37 19 161
187 Gleeson, Logan 11 San Marin 20:59.91 19 162
188 Gibson, Evan 10 Ripon 21:00.55 19
189 Koerner, Isaac 11 Western Sier 21:02.45 19 163
190 Knecht, Jonathan 12 Foothill (Pa 21:03.81 19
191 Lowrie, Connor 12 West Campus 21:04.85 20 164
192 Miller, Jared 11 Bear River 21:07.25 20
193 Barulich, Daniel 12 Sierra Lutheran 21:08.02 20 165
194 Mattu, Jaskaran 11 River Valley 21:11.65 20 166
195 Ramos, Nicayo 12 Inderkum 21:16.77 20 167
196 Oram, Bailey 9 Western Sier 21:19.45 20 168
197 Rusk, Gabe 12 Whittell 21:25.30 20
198 Jewell, Aiden 11 Will C. Wood 21:25.88 20
199 Brooks, Sabino 11 Ripon 21:27.13 20
200 Dayton, Reed 12 Western Sier 21:32.99 20 169
201 Damato, Ryan 11 San Marin 21:33.55 21 170
202 Lundrigan, Jared 12 Ripon 21:36.80 21
203 Joslin, Nick 12 North Tahoe 21:56.76 21 171
204 Lopez-Magana, Alexandro 12 Pioneer 21:59.68 21
205 Tagatac, Zane 9 Western Sier 22:00.12 21 172
206 Jewik, Matthew 12 Benicia 22:02.76 21
207 Enabnit, Joshua 11 Mira Loma 22:03.23 21 173
208 Cragun, Aaron 11 Calaveras 22:17.22 21 174
209 Gaborko, Piercen 12 Vacaville Christian 22:20.61 21 175
210 Vargas, Daniel 12 Inderkum 22:25.70 21
211 Sanchez, Luis 11 Galt 22:26.30 22 176
212 Pazos, Gonzalo 12 Sonora 22:31.86 22 177
213 Bolton, Caleb 12 Calaveras 22:35.76 22 178
214 Ipson, Bryce 11 Galt 22:44.06 22 179
215 McMenomey, Dillon 11 Colfax 22:44.99 22 180
216 Jones, Will 11 Vacaville Christian 22:46.97 22 181
217 Dewey, Johnny 11 River Valley 22:48.07 22 182
218 Singh, Dharmvir 11 River Valley 22:49.54 22 183
219 Singh, Manpreet 12 River Valley 23:01.26 22 184
220 DeGennaro, Dominic 9 Sacramento Waldorf 23:07.71 22 185
221 Unholz, Caden 11 Colfax 23:09.13 23
222 Hall, Brandon 10 Sierra Lutheran 23:12.50 23 186
223 Dunbar, Tucker 12 Western Sier 23:27.31 23 187
224 Mailhot, Ryan 11 Ripon Christian 23:35.33 23
225 Helmueller, Jacob 11 San Marin 23:39.54 23 188
226 Riebeek, Nick 12 Western Sier 23:53.35 23
227 Fogg, Carson 10 Sacramento Waldorf 23:55.94 23 189
228 Gretler, Paine 11 Western Sier 24:02.65 23
229 Cardona, Edward 12 Galt 24:05.26 23 190
230 Draper, Aiden 10 Woodland Christian 24:36.67 23
231 Fulmore, Jamel 11 Lincoln-L 24:54.81 24 191
232 De Vries, Levi 10 Ripon Christian 25:03.17 24
233 Rebollo, Kimo 12 Western Sier 28:00.00 24
234 Roberts, Dustin 11 Bear River 33:12.00 25
234 Cullen, Todd 11 Pioneer 33:12.00 25
234 Mendoza, Luis 11 River Valley 33:12.00 24
234 Newberg, Ben 11 Sage Ridge 33:12.00 25
234 Neel, James 11 Lincoln-L 33:12.00 25 194
234 Valdez, Peter 12 Galt 33:12.00 25 193
234 Lueras, Daniel 11 River Valley 33:12.00 24
234 Yu, Justin 11 West Campus 33:12.00 24 196
234 Suarez, Sergio 10 Galt 33:12.00 24 195
234 Roehl, Ryan 9 Sacramento Waldorf 33:12.00 24 192
234 Wieking, Jon 9 Woodland Christian 33:12.00 24
234 Yu, Fangzhou 11 Woodland Christian 33:12.00 24
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 West Valley 94 6 10 15 29 34 78 6 10 15
Total Time: 1:25:43.76
Average: 17:08.76
2 Rio Americano 98 1 13 20 31 33 59 70 1 13
Total Time: 1:25:36.34
Average: 17:07.27
3 Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 104 2 4 21 38 39 42 48 2 4
Total Time: 1:25:36.79
Average: 17:07.36
4 El Dorado 124 3 14 23 27 57 66 95 3 14
Total Time: 1:26:31.63
Average: 17:18.33
5 Placer 169 11 18 35 47 58 85 99 11 18
Total Time: 1:28:17.45
Average: 17:39.49
6 Del Oro 181 9 25 40 51 56 61 9 25 40
Total Time: 1:28:34.57
Average: 17:42.92
7 Piedmont 247 30 44 46 54 73 83 118 30 44
Total Time: 1:30:26.90
Average: 18:05.38
8 Weston Ranch 282 5 19 79 88 91 117 121 5 19
Total Time: 1:30:06.45
Average: 18:01.29
9 North Tahoe 310 16 26 72 76 120 141 171 16 26
Total Time: 1:31:25.06
Average: 18:17.02
10 Churchill County 328 8 69 71 74 106 114 140 8 69
Total Time: 1:31:34.78
Average: 18:18.96
11 Sierra 333 37 53 65 84 94 133 37 53 65
Total Time: 1:32:21.73
Average: 18:28.35
12 Dixon 367 50 60 68 82 107 113 144 50 60
Total Time: 1:33:09.28
Average: 18:37.86
13 Sonora 377 7 24 32 137 177 7 24 32 137
Total Time: 1:34:27.72
Average: 18:53.55
14 Mira Loma 382 12 64 86 90 130 173 12 64 86
Total Time: 1:33:09.96
Average: 18:38.00
15 Sierra Lutheran 400 22 28 81 104 165 186 22 28 81
Total Time: 1:33:48.46
Average: 18:45.70
16 Colfax 424 45 49 63 124 143 159 180 45 49
Total Time: 1:34:59.66
Average: 18:59.94
17 Inderkum 431 55 87 93 96 100 134 167 55 87
Total Time: 1:34:24.40
Average: 18:52.88
18 Foothill (Palo Cedro) 482 77 89 97 108 111 128 158 77 89
Total Time: 1:35:38.90
Average: 19:07.78
19 Ripon 482 41 75 112 123 131 138 142 41 75
Total Time: 1:36:11.82
Average: 19:14.37
20 Will C. Wood 518 62 92 116 122 126 149 156 62 92
Total Time: 1:37:02.73
Average: 19:24.55
21 Escalon 532 43 80 103 151 155 43 80 103 151
Total Time: 1:37:25.63
Average: 19:29.13
22 Calaveras 594 17 98 127 174 178 17 98 127 174
Total Time: 1:41:09.11
Average: 20:13.83
23 River Valley 603 52 67 136 166 182 183 184 52 67
Total Time: 1:40:53.74
Average: 20:10.75
24 San Marin 612 36 125 139 150 162 170 188 36 125
Total Time: 1:39:50.80
Average: 19:58.16
25 Vacaville Christian 646 101 110 129 152 154 175 181 101 110
Total Time: 1:40:31.00
Average: 20:06.20
26 Lincoln-L 680 105 135 145 147 148 191 194 105 135
Total Time: 1:40:52.80
Average: 20:10.56
27 West Campus 692 102 119 146 161 164 196 102 119 146
Total Time: 1:41:32.21
Average: 20:18.45
28 Galt 807 109 153 176 179 190 195 193 109 153
Total Time: 1:49:38.99
Average: 21:55.80
29 Sacramento Waldorf 813 115 132 185 189 192 115 132 185 189
Total Time: 2:00:05.63
Average: 24:01.13
30 Western Sierra Collegiate 817 157 160 163 168 169 172 187 157 160
Total Time: 1:45:47.18
Average: 21:09.44
Event 10 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Large
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Moffett, Lauren 12 Clovis North 17:59.30 1
2 Michels, Sarah 10 Assumption 18:37.47 2
3 Derry, Kendall 12 Bella Vista 18:45.30 3
4 McKinney, Cessair 11 Bella Vista 18:49.23 4
5 Vandegrift, Sydney 10 St Francis 18:52.33 5
6 Adel, Haley 12 Kennedy 18:56.19 6
7 Amburgey, Caitlin 12 Damonte Ranch 19:06.79 7
8 Capello, Kristi 12 Bella Vista 19:09.01 8
9 Manoogian, Pari 11 Clovis North 19:11.63 9
10 Hanson, Camilla 12 Clovis North 19:11.99 10
1 Arndt, Ariane 12 St Francis 19:15.92 11
2 Dobson, Isabella 11 Elk Grove 19:20.03 12
3 Mason, Lauren 12 Woodcreek 19:20.84 13
4 Hunsberger, Kyra 11 Reno 19:22.44 14
5 Copeland, Kat 11 Folsom 19:23.42 15
6 Larkin, Sydney 12 Assumption 19:29.65 16
7 Windmiller, Lauren 11 Sheldon 19:30.61 17
8 Dolan, Blayney 10 Clovis North 19:32.07 18
9 Moyer, Erin 11 Damonte Ranch 19:36.04 19
10 Hendrickson, Arial 12 Oak Ridge 19:39.61 20
1 DeBenedetti, Sophie 9 St Francis 19:41.27 21
2 Derry, Kaitlin 12 Bella Vista 19:43.26 22
3 Lemke, Brooke 12 McClatchy 19:53.67 23
4 Wapstra Scott, Brenna 11 Tahoe-Truckee 19:57.26 24
5 Srikanth, Jena 12 Clovis North 19:58.50 25
6 McNerney, Sedona 12 Bella Vista 19:59.40 26
7 Farrell, Hailey 12 Sheldon 20:01.81 27
8 Young, Sofia 11 Reno 20:02.91 28
9 Walthall, Sydney 9 McClatchy 20:06.44 29
10 Pajer, Rachel 10 Folsom 20:08.86 30
1 Tami, Claire 10 Woodcreek 20:09.16 31
2 Bernard, Makenna 10 Reno 20:13.50 32
3 Steffens, Talyn 9 Kimball 20:15.62 33
4 Worthen, Chase 12 St Francis 20:16.50 34
5 Gonzalez, Perla 11 Sheldon 20:18.03 35
6 Zortman, Teresa 12 Woodcreek 20:19.94 36
7 Kottinger, Tayler 10 Reno 20:21.32 37
8 Dean, Haley 10 Oak Ridge 20:21.79 38
9 Avalos, Miranda 11 Shasta 20:22.17 39
10 Polivka, Mikhayla 12 Oak Ridge 20:26.32 40
1 Dhillon, Kiran 12 Elk Grove 20:26.94 41
2 Carrico, Meghan 12 Assumption 20:27.43 42
3 Dyer, Gabrielle 12 St Francis 20:29.77 43
4 Beavin, Sophie 12 Assumption 20:31.37 44
5 Wohlenberg, Hannah 12 Bella Vista 20:31.85 45
6 Boatman, Teresa 12 Woodcreek 20:34.09 46
7 Mellquist, Annika 10 Woodcreek 20:34.74 47
8 Reid, Ashley 10 McClatchy 20:42.13 48
9 Layfield, Sydney 9 Reno 20:43.73 49
10 Melendrez, Alexis 10 Spanish Springs 20:48.79 50
1 Graves, Anitha 10 Woodcreek 20:49.25 51
2 Smith, Kara 10 Franklin (Eg) 20:51.11 52
3 Poon, Megan 9 McClatchy 20:54.70 53
4 Grady, Lauryn 10 Assumption 20:56.83 54
5 Bohannon, Laura 11 Woodcreek 21:00.79 55
6 Aguilar, Addie 11 Clovis North 21:01.53 56
7 Veliquette, Julia 11 Tahoe-Truckee 21:02.23 57
8 Lourim, Allie 11 St Francis 21:05.30 58
9 Kleefeld, Carly 12 Bella Vista 21:07.95 59
10 Massic, Lauryn 12 Spanish Springs 21:08.68 60
1 Evans, Ariel 12 Damonte Ranch 21:09.49 61
2 Sharp, Chloe 10 Clovis North 21:10.75 62
3 Nkadi, Ava 10 St Francis 21:13.00 63
4 Lewis, MacKenzie 10 Woodcreek 21:15.65
5 Dolley, Sarah 11 Oak Ridge 21:15.93 64
6 Fillat, Syra 11 Tahoe-Truckee 21:16.43 65
7 Lang-Ree, Claire 11 Tahoe-Truckee 21:17.01 66
8 Danens, Jessica 12 St Francis 21:17.79
9 Huang, Mae 10 Shasta 21:19.03 67
10 Rae, Amanda 11 Tahoe-Truckee 21:19.47 68
1 Arnold, Katlyn 10 Ponderosa 21:20.55 69
2 Pfeffer, Malia 10 Damonte Ranch 21:21.64 70
3 Middleton, Helena 11 Damonte Ranch 21:22.35 71
4 deBoer, Sophia 10 McClatchy 21:25.79 72
5 Brandabur, Michelle 10 McClatchy 21:31.12 73
6 Pond, Daria 10 Whitney 21:31.39 74
7 Dabiri, Gloria 12 Oak Ridge 21:34.21 75
8 Pfeffer, Kalia 10 Damonte Ranch 21:37.57 76
9 Neria, Emily 11 Folsom 21:40.13 77
10 Batturaro, Juliet 12 St Francis 21:41.72
1 Morgan, Taure 9 Sheldon 21:42.27 78
2 Drake, Daria 11 Shasta 21:45.86 79
3 Arenas, Yoanna 11 Vacaville 21:46.68 80
4 Ramirez, Mariana 12 Sheldon 21:47.30 81
5 Robertson, Lily 11 Tahoe-Truckee 21:48.40 82
6 Fralick, Julia 12 Reno 21:52.00 83
7 Wedworth, Jessica 10 Ponderosa 21:56.90 84
8 Bauer, Taylor 11 Damonte Ranch 21:58.92 85
9 Lewis, Cameron 9 Damonte Ranch 22:01.41
10 Drake, Megan 11 Bella Vista 22:05.23
1 Ryce, Jessie 11 Folsom 22:08.71 86
2 Ahmed, Haifa 9 Kimball 22:12.55 87
3 Samara, Mariam 9 Folsom 22:14.64 88
4 Groat, Hattie 12 Whitney 22:15.27 89
5 Castro, Madison 9 Kimball 22:15.88 90
6 Morgan, Elizabeth 10 Tahoe-Truckee 22:22.40 91
7 Hughes, Amber 10 Sheldon 22:24.93 92
8 Nelson, Karina 12 Monterey Trail 22:26.30
9 Edwards, Britney 12 Elk Grove 22:29.75 93
10 Malloy, Madison 11 Assumption 22:30.15 94
1 Huynh, Geneva 11 Folsom 22:30.78 95
2 Iacoboni, Samantha 9 Damonte Ranch 22:32.30
3 Nortier-Tilly, Cassiel 11 Vacaville 22:34.71 96
4 Yale, Olivia 12 Tahoe-Truckee 22:35.30
5 Kwan, Jessica 12 Kimball 22:35.65 97
6 Ball, Kaylah 10 Elk Grove 22:36.18 98
7 Case, Hannah 11 Vacaville 22:40.66 99
8 Duane, Marlee 11 Ponderosa 22:41.62 100
9 Smith, McKenna 10 Woodcreek 22:47.32
10 Larason, Sierra 11 Spanish Springs 22:48.09 101
1 Jackson, Rylee 11 Reno 22:48.31 102
2 Hendriks, Carsyn 11 Spanish Springs 23:00.98 103
3 Best, Justice 12 Spanish Springs 23:02.96 104
4 Wright, Peyton 12 Oak Ridge 23:03.77 105
5 Lewis, Amanda 11 Yuba City 23:06.43
6 Matagulay, Aislinn 10 Shasta 23:08.52 106
7 Frazier, Isabelle 11 Tracy 23:15.72 107
8 Wellington, Nicole 12 Whitney 23:16.97 108
9 Meusborn, Kelly 12 Elk Grove 23:17.19 109
10 Ling, Erin 11 Ponderosa 23:17.89 110
1 Phillips, Julie 11 Lincoln (S) 23:18.34 111
2 Johnson, Emily 12 Lincoln (S) 23:19.32 112
3 Lopez, Valerie 10 Damonte Ranch 23:20.74
4 Harding, Eliza 11 Folsom 23:21.19 113
5 Adams, Rhiannon 12 Beyer 23:25.74
6 Joy, Lauren 11 Ponderosa 23:26.96 114
7 Saca, Isabella 12 St Francis 23:27.30
8 Cho, Michelle 11 Tracy 23:28.42 115
9 Gonzalez, Lizbeth 12 Franklin (S) 23:33.08 116
10 Bonds, Ireland 11 Folsom 23:38.35
1 Hamilton, Kristen 11 Vacaville 23:41.19 117
2 Maher, Kendyl 11 Ponderosa 23:42.07 118
3 Rosal, Alyson 12 Lincoln (S) 23:43.91 119
4 Aguilar, Irene 12 Vacaville 23:45.75 120
5 Wanket, Alexis 12 Lincoln (S) 23:46.40 121
6 Lyons, Zoe 11 Whitney 23:49.16 122
7 Mercado, Alysia 12 Franklin (Eg) 23:49.99 123
8 Bush, Meah 10 Shasta 23:52.50 124
9 Zumwalt, Katie 11 Folsom 23:52.82
10 Johnson, Niki 11 Whitney 23:54.91 125
1 Halkett, Casey 12 Ponderosa 23:55.91 126
2 Ryder, Emma 10 Vacaville 24:04.20 127
3 Moore, Madison 10 Reno 24:06.92
4 Osborn, Alexis 12 Shasta 24:08.82 128
5 Terriquez, Valeria 11 Lincoln (S) 24:09.24 129
6 Hoage, Ariel 11 Vacaville 24:12.17 130
7 Boyle, Megan 10 Elk Grove 24:12.42 131
8 Darroux, Delayne 11 Tracy 24:13.66 132
9 Hoang, Brandy 10 Franklin (Eg) 24:40.41 133
10 Montanez, Cecily 12 Franklin (Eg) 24:45.01 134
1 Grubb, Sophia 12 Elk Grove 24:50.06 135
2 Smith, Amari 12 Franklin (Eg) 24:53.48 136
3 Furtado, Dora 12 Kimball 24:54.22 137
4 Newport, Brianna 12 Lincoln (S) 24:57.93 138
5 Nijjar, Nivrit 11 Whitney 25:00.09 139
6 Chea, Annie 11 Tracy 25:01.67 140
7 Agbayani, Charlyn 12 Vacaville 25:03.43
8 Spoelstra, Ileanna 11 Lincoln (S) 25:05.14 141
9 Nguyen, TuLinh 11 Monterey Trail 25:12.44
10 Erlewine, Ada 11 Kennedy 25:15.17 142
1 Patterson, Kylie 9 Spanish Springs 25:28.20 143
2 Ramirez, Annette 11 Monterey Trail 25:30.60
3 Farrow, Tori 11 Beyer 25:47.73
4 Fougere, Lilly 11 Whitney 25:54.57 144
5 Hoffman, Claire 12 Ponderosa 25:58.63
6 Bedrin, Allison 11 Whitney 26:02.27
7 Cracchiola, Kaitland 12 Franklin (S) 26:03.12 145
8 Husary, Paige 10 Antelope 26:03.77
9 Mendez, Erika 11 Franklin (S) 26:06.11 146
10 Abolt, Mariah 11 Yuba City 26:16.29
1 Davis, Ashley 11 River City 26:24.01
2 McDonald, Melissa 12 Tracy 26:28.79 147
3 Rahman, Aliha 11 Whitney 26:34.51
4 Macek, Milie 11 Antelope 26:37.32
5 Bissegger, Alissa 11 River City 26:47.53
6 Trussell, Michelle 11 River City 26:51.83
7 Pham, Misty 11 Tracy 27:28.39 148
8 Blangeres, Mikaela 11 Antelope 27:35.85
9 Denning, Mackenzie 12 Spanish Springs 27:54.76 149
10 Lee, Marina 11 Whitney 28:21.88
1 Elias, Cayla 12 Chavez 28:43.04
2 Parker, Jasmine 12 Kennedy 28:45.67 150
3 Zanabria, Alondra 11 Kennedy 28:51.90 151
4 Alegria, Lizbeth 11 Kennedy 28:54.94 152
5 Mejia, Jacqueline 11 Franklin (S) 28:55.24 153
6 Cavlan, Leticia 11 Tracy 29:39.56 154
7 Alatorre, Angelica 12 Franklin (S) 31:25.00 155
8 Ramirez, Maria 11 Kennedy 31:53.00 156
9 Boguhn, Abi 11 Tracy 36:43.00
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Moffett, Lauren 12 Clovis North 17:59.30 1 1
2 Michels, Sarah 10 Assumption 18:37.47 1 2
3 Derry, Kendall 12 Bella Vista 18:45.30 1 3
4 McKinney, Cessair 11 Bella Vista 18:49.23 1 4
5 Vandegrift, Sydney 10 St Francis 18:52.33 1 5
6 Adel, Haley 12 Kennedy 18:56.19 1 6
7 Amburgey, Caitlin 12 Damonte Ranch 19:06.79 1 7
8 Capello, Kristi 12 Bella Vista 19:09.01 1 8
9 Manoogian, Pari 11 Clovis North 19:11.63 1 9
10 Hanson, Camilla 12 Clovis North 19:11.99 1 10
11 Arndt, Ariane 12 St Francis 19:15.92 2 11
12 Dobson, Isabella 11 Elk Grove 19:20.03 2 12
13 Mason, Lauren 12 Woodcreek 19:20.84 2 13
14 Hunsberger, Kyra 11 Reno 19:22.44 2 14
15 Copeland, Kat 11 Folsom 19:23.42 2 15
16 Larkin, Sydney 12 Assumption 19:29.65 2 16
17 Windmiller, Lauren 11 Sheldon 19:30.61 2 17
18 Dolan, Blayney 10 Clovis North 19:32.07 2 18
19 Moyer, Erin 11 Damonte Ranch 19:36.04 2 19
20 Hendrickson, Arial 12 Oak Ridge 19:39.61 2 20
21 DeBenedetti, Sophie 9 St Francis 19:41.27 3 21
22 Derry, Kaitlin 12 Bella Vista 19:43.26 3 22
23 Lemke, Brooke 12 McClatchy 19:53.67 3 23
24 Wapstra Scott, Brenna 11 Tahoe-Truckee 19:57.26 3 24
25 Srikanth, Jena 12 Clovis North 19:58.50 3 25
26 McNerney, Sedona 12 Bella Vista 19:59.40 3 26
27 Farrell, Hailey 12 Sheldon 20:01.81 3 27
28 Young, Sofia 11 Reno 20:02.91 3 28
29 Walthall, Sydney 9 McClatchy 20:06.44 3 29
30 Pajer, Rachel 10 Folsom 20:08.86 3 30
31 Tami, Claire 10 Woodcreek 20:09.16 4 31
32 Bernard, Makenna 10 Reno 20:13.50 4 32
33 Steffens, Talyn 9 Kimball 20:15.62 4 33
34 Worthen, Chase 12 St Francis 20:16.50 4 34
35 Gonzalez, Perla 11 Sheldon 20:18.03 4 35
36 Zortman, Teresa 12 Woodcreek 20:19.94 4 36
37 Kottinger, Tayler 10 Reno 20:21.32 4 37
38 Dean, Haley 10 Oak Ridge 20:21.79 4 38
39 Avalos, Miranda 11 Shasta 20:22.17 4 39
40 Polivka, Mikhayla 12 Oak Ridge 20:26.32 4 40
41 Dhillon, Kiran 12 Elk Grove 20:26.94 5 41
42 Carrico, Meghan 12 Assumption 20:27.43 5 42
43 Dyer, Gabrielle 12 St Francis 20:29.77 5 43
44 Beavin, Sophie 12 Assumption 20:31.37 5 44
45 Wohlenberg, Hannah 12 Bella Vista 20:31.85 5 45
46 Boatman, Teresa 12 Woodcreek 20:34.09 5 46
47 Mellquist, Annika 10 Woodcreek 20:34.74 5 47
48 Reid, Ashley 10 McClatchy 20:42.13 5 48
49 Layfield, Sydney 9 Reno 20:43.73 5 49
50 Melendrez, Alexis 10 Spanish Springs 20:48.79 5 50
51 Graves, Anitha 10 Woodcreek 20:49.25 6 51
52 Smith, Kara 10 Franklin (Eg) 20:51.11 6 52
53 Poon, Megan 9 McClatchy 20:54.70 6 53
54 Grady, Lauryn 10 Assumption 20:56.83 6 54
55 Bohannon, Laura 11 Woodcreek 21:00.79 6 55
56 Aguilar, Addie 11 Clovis North 21:01.53 6 56
57 Veliquette, Julia 11 Tahoe-Truckee 21:02.23 6 57
58 Lourim, Allie 11 St Francis 21:05.30 6 58
59 Kleefeld, Carly 12 Bella Vista 21:07.95 6 59
60 Massic, Lauryn 12 Spanish Springs 21:08.68 6 60
61 Evans, Ariel 12 Damonte Ranch 21:09.49 7 61
62 Sharp, Chloe 10 Clovis North 21:10.75 7 62
63 Nkadi, Ava 10 St Francis 21:13.00 7 63
64 Lewis, MacKenzie 10 Woodcreek 21:15.65 7
65 Dolley, Sarah 11 Oak Ridge 21:15.93 7 64
66 Fillat, Syra 11 Tahoe-Truckee 21:16.43 7 65
67 Lang-Ree, Claire 11 Tahoe-Truckee 21:17.01 7 66
68 Danens, Jessica 12 St Francis 21:17.79 7
69 Huang, Mae 10 Shasta 21:19.03 7 67
70 Rae, Amanda 11 Tahoe-Truckee 21:19.47 7 68
71 Arnold, Katlyn 10 Ponderosa 21:20.55 8 69
72 Pfeffer, Malia 10 Damonte Ranch 21:21.64 8 70
73 Middleton, Helena 11 Damonte Ranch 21:22.35 8 71
74 deBoer, Sophia 10 McClatchy 21:25.79 8 72
75 Brandabur, Michelle 10 McClatchy 21:31.12 8 73
76 Pond, Daria 10 Whitney 21:31.39 8 74
77 Dabiri, Gloria 12 Oak Ridge 21:34.21 8 75
78 Pfeffer, Kalia 10 Damonte Ranch 21:37.57 8 76
79 Neria, Emily 11 Folsom 21:40.13 8 77
80 Batturaro, Juliet 12 St Francis 21:41.72 8
81 Morgan, Taure 9 Sheldon 21:42.27 9 78
82 Drake, Daria 11 Shasta 21:45.86 9 79
83 Arenas, Yoanna 11 Vacaville 21:46.68 9 80
84 Ramirez, Mariana 12 Sheldon 21:47.30 9 81
85 Robertson, Lily 11 Tahoe-Truckee 21:48.40 9 82
86 Fralick, Julia 12 Reno 21:52.00 9 83
87 Wedworth, Jessica 10 Ponderosa 21:56.90 9 84
88 Bauer, Taylor 11 Damonte Ranch 21:58.92 9 85
89 Lewis, Cameron 9 Damonte Ranch 22:01.41 9
90 Drake, Megan 11 Bella Vista 22:05.23 9
91 Ryce, Jessie 11 Folsom 22:08.71 10 86
92 Ahmed, Haifa 9 Kimball 22:12.55 10 87
93 Samara, Mariam 9 Folsom 22:14.64 10 88
94 Groat, Hattie 12 Whitney 22:15.27 10 89
95 Castro, Madison 9 Kimball 22:15.88 10 90
96 Morgan, Elizabeth 10 Tahoe-Truckee 22:22.40 10 91
97 Hughes, Amber 10 Sheldon 22:24.93 10 92
98 Nelson, Karina 12 Monterey Trail 22:26.30 10
99 Edwards, Britney 12 Elk Grove 22:29.75 10 93
100 Malloy, Madison 11 Assumption 22:30.15 10 94
101 Huynh, Geneva 11 Folsom 22:30.78 11 95
102 Iacoboni, Samantha 9 Damonte Ranch 22:32.30 11
103 Nortier-Tilly, Cassiel 11 Vacaville 22:34.71 11 96
104 Yale, Olivia 12 Tahoe-Truckee 22:35.30 11
105 Kwan, Jessica 12 Kimball 22:35.65 11 97
106 Ball, Kaylah 10 Elk Grove 22:36.18 11 98
107 Case, Hannah 11 Vacaville 22:40.66 11 99
108 Duane, Marlee 11 Ponderosa 22:41.62 11 100
109 Smith, McKenna 10 Woodcreek 22:47.32 11
110 Larason, Sierra 11 Spanish Springs 22:48.09 11 101
111 Jackson, Rylee 11 Reno 22:48.31 12 102
112 Hendriks, Carsyn 11 Spanish Springs 23:00.98 12 103
113 Best, Justice 12 Spanish Springs 23:02.96 12 104
114 Wright, Peyton 12 Oak Ridge 23:03.77 12 105
115 Lewis, Amanda 11 Yuba City 23:06.43 12
116 Matagulay, Aislinn 10 Shasta 23:08.52 12 106
117 Frazier, Isabelle 11 Tracy 23:15.72 12 107
118 Wellington, Nicole 12 Whitney 23:16.97 12 108
119 Meusborn, Kelly 12 Elk Grove 23:17.19 12 109
120 Ling, Erin 11 Ponderosa 23:17.89 12 110
121 Phillips, Julie 11 Lincoln (S) 23:18.34 13 111
122 Johnson, Emily 12 Lincoln (S) 23:19.32 13 112
123 Lopez, Valerie 10 Damonte Ranch 23:20.74 13
124 Harding, Eliza 11 Folsom 23:21.19 13 113
125 Adams, Rhiannon 12 Beyer 23:25.74 13
126 Joy, Lauren 11 Ponderosa 23:26.96 13 114
127 Saca, Isabella 12 St Francis 23:27.30 13
128 Cho, Michelle 11 Tracy 23:28.42 13 115
129 Gonzalez, Lizbeth 12 Franklin (S) 23:33.08 13 116
130 Bonds, Ireland 11 Folsom 23:38.35 13
131 Hamilton, Kristen 11 Vacaville 23:41.19 14 117
132 Maher, Kendyl 11 Ponderosa 23:42.07 14 118
133 Rosal, Alyson 12 Lincoln (S) 23:43.91 14 119
134 Aguilar, Irene 12 Vacaville 23:45.75 14 120
135 Wanket, Alexis 12 Lincoln (S) 23:46.40 14 121
136 Lyons, Zoe 11 Whitney 23:49.16 14 122
137 Mercado, Alysia 12 Franklin (Eg) 23:49.99 14 123
138 Bush, Meah 10 Shasta 23:52.50 14 124
139 Zumwalt, Katie 11 Folsom 23:52.82 14
140 Johnson, Niki 11 Whitney 23:54.91 14 125
141 Halkett, Casey 12 Ponderosa 23:55.91 15 126
142 Ryder, Emma 10 Vacaville 24:04.20 15 127
143 Moore, Madison 10 Reno 24:06.92 15
144 Osborn, Alexis 12 Shasta 24:08.82 15 128
145 Terriquez, Valeria 11 Lincoln (S) 24:09.24 15 129
146 Hoage, Ariel 11 Vacaville 24:12.17 15 130
147 Boyle, Megan 10 Elk Grove 24:12.42 15 131
148 Darroux, Delayne 11 Tracy 24:13.66 15 132
149 Hoang, Brandy 10 Franklin (Eg) 24:40.41 15 133
150 Montanez, Cecily 12 Franklin (Eg) 24:45.01 15 134
151 Grubb, Sophia 12 Elk Grove 24:50.06 16 135
152 Smith, Amari 12 Franklin (Eg) 24:53.48 16 136
153 Furtado, Dora 12 Kimball 24:54.22 16 137
154 Newport, Brianna 12 Lincoln (S) 24:57.93 16 138
155 Nijjar, Nivrit 11 Whitney 25:00.09 16 139
156 Chea, Annie 11 Tracy 25:01.67 16 140
157 Agbayani, Charlyn 12 Vacaville 25:03.43 16
158 Spoelstra, Ileanna 11 Lincoln (S) 25:05.14 16 141
159 Nguyen, TuLinh 11 Monterey Trail 25:12.44 16
160 Erlewine, Ada 11 Kennedy 25:15.17 16 142
161 Patterson, Kylie 9 Spanish Springs 25:28.20 17 143
162 Ramirez, Annette 11 Monterey Trail 25:30.60 17
163 Farrow, Tori 11 Beyer 25:47.73 17
164 Fougere, Lilly 11 Whitney 25:54.57 17 144
165 Hoffman, Claire 12 Ponderosa 25:58.63 17
166 Bedrin, Allison 11 Whitney 26:02.27 17
167 Cracchiola, Kaitland 12 Franklin (S) 26:03.12 17 145
168 Husary, Paige 10 Antelope 26:03.77 17
169 Mendez, Erika 11 Franklin (S) 26:06.11 17 146
170 Abolt, Mariah 11 Yuba City 26:16.29 17
171 Davis, Ashley 11 River City 26:24.01 18
172 McDonald, Melissa 12 Tracy 26:28.79 18 147
173 Rahman, Aliha 11 Whitney 26:34.51 18
174 Macek, Milie 11 Antelope 26:37.32 18
175 Bissegger, Alissa 11 River City 26:47.53 18
176 Trussell, Michelle 11 River City 26:51.83 18
177 Pham, Misty 11 Tracy 27:28.39 18 148
178 Blangeres, Mikaela 11 Antelope 27:35.85 18
179 Denning, Mackenzie 12 Spanish Springs 27:54.76 18 149
180 Lee, Marina 11 Whitney 28:21.88 18
181 Elias, Cayla 12 Chavez 28:43.04 19
182 Parker, Jasmine 12 Kennedy 28:45.67 19 150
183 Zanabria, Alondra 11 Kennedy 28:51.90 19 151
184 Alegria, Lizbeth 11 Kennedy 28:54.94 19 152
185 Mejia, Jacqueline 11 Franklin (S) 28:55.24 19 153
186 Cavlan, Leticia 11 Tracy 29:39.56 19 154
187 Alatorre, Angelica 12 Franklin (S) 31:25.00 19 155
188 Ramirez, Maria 11 Kennedy 31:53.00 19 156
189 Boguhn, Abi 11 Tracy 36:43.00 19
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Bella Vista 63 3 4 8 22 26 45 59 3 4
Total Time: 1:36:26.20
Average: 19:17.24
2 Clovis North 63 1 9 10 18 25 56 62 1 9
Total Time: 1:35:53.49
Average: 19:10.70
3 St Francis 114 5 11 21 34 43 58 63 5 11
Total Time: 1:38:35.79
Average: 19:43.16
4 Assumption 158 2 16 42 44 54 94 2 16 42
Total Time: 1:40:02.75
Average: 20:00.55
5 Reno 160 14 28 32 37 49 83 102 14 28
Total Time: 1:40:43.90
Average: 20:08.78
6 Woodcreek 173 13 31 36 46 47 51 55 13 31
Total Time: 1:40:58.77
Average: 20:11.76
7 McClatchy 225 23 29 48 53 72 73 23 29 48
Total Time: 1:43:02.73
Average: 20:36.55
8 Damonte Ranch 228 7 19 61 70 71 76 85 7 19
Total Time: 1:42:36.31
Average: 20:31.27
9 Oak Ridge 237 20 38 40 64 75 105 20 38 40
Total Time: 1:43:17.86
Average: 20:39.58
10 Sheldon 238 17 27 35 78 81 92 17 27 35
Total Time: 1:43:20.02
Average: 20:40.01
11 Tahoe-Truckee 280 24 57 65 66 68 82 91 24 57
Total Time: 1:44:52.40
Average: 20:58.48
12 Folsom 296 15 30 77 86 88 95 113 15 30
Total Time: 1:45:35.76
Average: 21:07.16
13 Elk Grove 353 12 41 93 98 109 131 135 12 41
Total Time: 1:48:10.09
Average: 21:38.02
14 Shasta 415 39 67 79 106 124 128 39 67 79
Total Time: 1:50:28.08
Average: 22:05.62
15 Spanish Springs 418 50 60 101 103 104 143 149 50 60
Total Time: 1:50:49.50
Average: 22:09.90
16 Kimball 444 33 87 90 97 137 33 87 90 97
Total Time: 1:52:13.92
Average: 22:26.79
17 Ponderosa 477 69 84 100 110 114 118 126 69 84
Total Time: 1:52:43.92
Average: 22:32.79
18 Vacaville 512 80 96 99 117 120 127 130 80 96
Total Time: 1:54:28.99
Average: 22:53.80
19 Whitney 518 74 89 108 122 125 139 144 74 89
Total Time: 1:54:47.70
Average: 22:57.54
20 Franklin (Eg) 578 52 123 133 134 136 52 123 133 134
Total Time: 1:59:00.00
Average: 23:48.00
21 Lincoln (S) 592 111 112 119 121 129 138 141 111 112
Total Time: 1:58:17.21
Average: 23:39.45
22 Kennedy 601 6 142 150 151 152 156 6 142 150
Total Time: 2:10:43.87
Average: 26:08.78
23 Tracy 641 107 115 132 140 147 148 154 107 115
Total Time: 2:02:28.26
Average: 24:29.66
24 Franklin (S) 715 116 145 146 153 155 116 145 146 153
Total Time: 2:16:02.55
Average: 27:12.51
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·562276 views
|